Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
294
1385
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #1385
Male 55-64
00:26:41.74
00:26:41.74
28
(139)
55-64
28
00:08:41.83
Male
139
00:27:30
17:47 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
207
1387
Liam VAN ANDEL
Liam VAN ANDEL #1387
Male 15-24
00:25:18.63
00:25:18.63
14
(106)
15-24
14
00:07:16.71
Male
106
00:23:47
16:52 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
745
1388
Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN
Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN #1388
Male Wetsuit
00:35:20.43
00:35:20.43
13
(303)
Wetsuit
13
00:11:04.73
Male
303
00:35:00
23:33 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
492
1389
Eric VAN DELFT
Eric VAN DELFT #1389
Male 55-64
00:29:28.88
00:29:28.88
46
(215)
55-64
46
00:11:28.96
Male
215
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
1
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
36
1390
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #1390
Female 45-54
00:20:33.53
00:20:33.53
1
(14)
45-54
1
Female
14
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
3
00:21:02
13:42 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
297
1391
Charlie VAN OORAN
Charlie VAN OORAN #1391
Male 15-24
00:26:47.60
00:26:47.60
18
(141)
15-24
18
00:08:45.68
Male
141
00:35:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
14
1392
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #1392
Male 55-64
00:18:33.07
00:18:33.07
2
(10)
55-64
2
00:00:33.15
Male
10
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
2
00:18:55
12:22 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
491
1393
Ffion VANCE
Ffion VANCE #1393
Female Under 15
00:29:28.23
00:29:28.23
19
(277)
Under 15
19
00:10:02.14
Female
277
SWA
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
4
00:34:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
102
1395
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #1395
Female Wetsuit
00:23:12.60
00:23:12.60
1
(47)
Wetsuit
1
Female
47
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
00:30:00
15:28 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
559
1396
Aimee VELNOWETH
Aimee VELNOWETH #1396
Female 35-44
00:30:22.93
00:30:22.93
56
(318)
35-44
56
00:11:23.72
Female
318
00:33:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
1397
Tristan VELNOWETH
Tristan VELNOWETH #1397
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
00:28:00
Wave 7 Pink
721
1398
Natalie VERBICKIS
Natalie VERBICKIS #1398
Female 45-54
00:33:59.18
00:33:59.18
102
(425)
45-54
102
00:13:25.64
Female
425
00:30:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
526
1399
Alison VERGHESE
Alison VERGHESE #1399
Female 55-64
00:29:54.39
00:29:54.39
54
(294)
55-64
54
00:10:39.37
Female
294
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
8
01:00:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
135
1401
James VIKINGUR
James VIKINGUR #1401
Male 35-44
00:23:57.85
00:23:57.85
13
(72)
35-44
13
00:03:50.40
Male
72
00:40:09
15:58 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
580
1402
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #1402
Male 35-44
00:30:37.92
00:30:37.92
45
(249)
35-44
45
00:10:30.48
Male
249
00:37:30
20:25 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1403
Callum VINCENT
Callum VINCENT #1403
Male 15-24
Not started
Not started
15-24
Male
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
323
1404
Helen VINCENT
Helen VINCENT #1404
Female 45-54
00:27:12.67
00:27:12.67
34
(172)
45-54
34
00:06:39.13
Female
172
00:35:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
832
1405
Amanda VITI
Amanda VITI #1405
Female 45-54
00:52:56.47
00:52:56.47
120
(508)
45-54
120
00:32:22.94
Female
508
01:00:00
35:17 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
581
1407
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #1407
Female 45-54
00:30:41.08
00:30:41.08
73
(332)
45-54
73
00:10:07.54
Female
332
00:29:30
20:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
376
1408
Bonnie WADE
Bonnie WADE #1408
Female Under 15
00:27:53.90
00:27:53.90
17
(201)
Under 15
17
00:08:27.81
Female
201
00:40:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
825
1409
Kathleen WAINWRIGHT
Kathleen WAINWRIGHT #1409
Female 55-64
00:43:51.54
00:43:51.54
88
(502)
55-64
88
00:24:36.53
Female
502
MSWA
Carine Masters
03:07:08.25
9
3
00:42:07
29:14 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
631
1410
Rose WALDECK
Rose WALDECK #1410
Female Under 15
00:31:37.26
00:31:37.26
20
(365)
Under 15
20
00:12:11.16
Female
365
SWA
St Hildas Swim Club
2
00:45:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
634
1411
Shane WALDECK
Shane WALDECK #1411
Male 45-54
00:31:39.17
00:31:39.17
56
(268)
45-54
56
00:13:28.61
Male
268
SWA
St Hildas Swim Club
2
00:45:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1412
Jess WALLACE
Jess WALLACE #1412
Female 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Female
00:28:00
Wave 7 Pink
657
1413
Marina WALLACE
Marina WALLACE #1413
Female 55-64
00:32:16.61
00:32:16.61
66
(382)
55-64
66
00:13:01.60
Female
382
00:45:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
494
1414
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #1414
Female 45-54
00:29:29.31
00:29:29.31
60
(279)
45-54
60
00:08:55.78
Female
279
00:34:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
13
1415
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #1415
Female 15-24
00:18:28.42
00:18:28.42
1
(4)
15-24
1
Female
4
00:18:30
12:18 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
191
1417
Evan WALSH
Evan WALSH #1417
Male 25-34
00:25:01.59
00:25:01.59
12
(100)
25-34
12
00:07:08.46
Male
100
00:35:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
573
1418
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #1418
Female 65-74
00:30:32.23
00:30:32.23
13
(327)
65-74
13
00:10:07.26
Female
327
MSWA
Stadium Masters
1
00:34:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1419
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #1419
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
MSWA
Stadium Masters
00:38:30
Wave 10 Gold
371
1420
Josh WARD
Josh WARD #1420
Male 25-34
00:27:48.41
00:27:48.41
14
(173)
25-34
14
00:09:55.28
Male
173
00:32:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
229
1421
Bailey WARDEN
Bailey WARDEN #1421
Male Under 15
00:25:38.07
00:25:38.07
4
(113)
Under 15
4
00:03:52.84
Male
113
00:26:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
414
1422
Danae WARDEN
Danae WARDEN #1422
Female 45-54
00:28:25.38
00:28:25.38
48
(227)
45-54
48
00:07:51.85
Female
227
00:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
217
1423
Jono WARDEN
Jono WARDEN #1423
Male 45-54
00:25:29.78
00:25:29.78
22
(108)
45-54
22
00:07:19.22
Male
108
00:26:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
1424
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1424
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Male
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
168
1426
Tasmin WARREN
Tasmin WARREN #1426
Female 15-24
00:24:32.53
00:24:32.53
21
(82)
15-24
21
00:06:04.10
Female
82
00:35:00
16:21 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
448
1427
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #1427
Female 45-54
00:28:53.16
00:28:53.16
52
(249)
45-54
52
00:08:19.63
Female
249
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
7
00:40:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
606
1428
Damon WATLING
Damon WATLING #1428
Male Wetsuit
00:31:10.00
00:31:10.00
11
(258)
Wetsuit
11
00:06:54.31
Male
258
00:42:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
161
1429
Robert WEATHERALD
Robert WEATHERALD #1429
Male Wetsuit
00:24:19.71
00:24:19.71
2
(84)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:04.01
Male
84
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:31:04.19
1
1
00:27:01
16:13 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
738
1430
Katie WEBB
Katie WEBB #1430
Female 35-44
00:34:55.22
00:34:55.22
86
(437)
35-44
86
00:15:56.01
Female
437
00:33:00
23:16 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
1431
Elise WEBSTER
Elise WEBSTER #1431
Female 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Female
00:20:00
Wave 6 Silver
644
1432
Karen WEBSTER
Karen WEBSTER #1432
Female 55-64
00:31:46.21
00:31:46.21
61
(372)
55-64
61
00:12:31.19
Female
372
00:35:00
21:10 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
186
1434
Pia WENDT
Pia WENDT #1434
Female 45-54
00:24:56.45
00:24:56.45
16
(91)
45-54
16
00:04:22.92
Female
91
00:30:01
16:37 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
599
1435
Michael WERYK
Michael WERYK #1435
Male 35-44
00:31:00.66
00:31:00.66
48
(254)
35-44
48
00:10:53.22
Male
254
01:00:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
124
1436
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #1436
Female 55-64
00:23:43.55
00:23:43.55
4
(58)
55-64
4
00:04:28.53
Female
58
00:25:00
15:49 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
317
1437
Wendy WESTBERG
Wendy WESTBERG #1437
Female 25-34
00:27:08.00
00:27:08.00
16
(167)
25-34
16
00:06:51.90
Female
167
00:35:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
318
1438
Julie WESTBROOK
Julie WESTBROOK #1438
Female 55-64
00:27:09.02
00:27:09.02
27
(168)
55-64
27
00:07:54.00
Female
168
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
4
00:26:56
18:06 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
1439
Jenna WESTPHAL
Jenna WESTPHAL #1439
Female 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Female
00:40:03
Wave 10 Gold
172
1440
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS #1440
Male 15-24
00:24:38.67
00:24:38.67
11
(89)
15-24
11
00:06:36.75
Male
89
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
3
00:30:00
16:25 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
613
1441
Katja WHINCUP
Katja WHINCUP #1441
Female 45-54
00:31:19.82
00:31:19.82
85
(355)
45-54
85
00:10:46.29
Female
355
00:45:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023