Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
974
Isabelle MURPHY
Isabelle MURPHY #974
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
979
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #979
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Swan Hills Masters
00:34:14
Swan Hills Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
988
Toby NICHOLAS
Toby NICHOLAS #988
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
989
Jessica NICHOLS
Jessica NICHOLS #989
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:30:00
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
995
Ingrid O'BRIEN
Ingrid O'BRIEN #995
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1000
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #1000
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:37:16
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1008
Jaqueline PACK
Jaqueline PACK #1008
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1014
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #1014
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:24:03
Bunbury Masters
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1046
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #1046
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Bunbury Masters
00:28:09
Bunbury Masters
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1050
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #1050
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:20:20
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1054
William POWERS
William POWERS #1054
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
00:21:35
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1058
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #1058
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Fremantle Masters
02:20:56.89
3
00:26:00
Fremantle Masters
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1085
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #1085
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1088
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #1088
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1091
Teresa RICHARDS
Teresa RICHARDS #1091
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
St Hildas Swim Club
00:30:00
St Hildas Swim Club
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1098
Matthew RITCHIE
Matthew RITCHIE #1098
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1212
Rebecca ROSA
Rebecca ROSA #1212
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1218
Clayton ROWLES
Clayton ROWLES #1218
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
Somerset Masters
02:39:39.56
8
00:35:30
Somerset Masters
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1222
Stephen RUSSELL
Stephen RUSSELL #1222
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
01:30:02
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1249
Rodney SIMMONDS
Rodney SIMMONDS #1249
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
Busselton Masters
01:15:03
Busselton Masters
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1253
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #1253
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1260
Lorraine SMITH
Lorraine SMITH #1260
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Busselton Masters
01:33:01
Busselton Masters
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1261
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #1261
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
00:25:00
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1269
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #1269
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:34:33
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1284
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #1284
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:50:20
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1292
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #1292
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:40:01
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1306
Graham THOMPSON
Graham THOMPSON #1306
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:29:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1308
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #1308
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1313
Elsbeth THORPE
Elsbeth THORPE #1313
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
Fremantle Masters
02:20:56.89
3
00:46:00
Fremantle Masters
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1329
Michelle TUSON
Michelle TUSON #1329
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1330
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #1330
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Carine Masters
00:23:30
Carine Masters
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1339
Nicky VAN SOMMERON
Nicky VAN SOMMERON #1339
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
01:05:05
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1342
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #1342
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1355
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #1355
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1363
Wendy WATZEK
Wendy WATZEK #1363
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1375
Jane WHEELER
Jane WHEELER #1375
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:30:00
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1377
Rebecca WHITE
Rebecca WHITE #1377
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1385
Victoria WILKINSON
Victoria WILKINSON #1385
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:38:28
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1397
John WILMOT
John WILMOT #1397
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:29:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1410
Cate WORSLEY
Cate WORSLEY #1410
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:14
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1417
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #1417
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:40:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (941 items)