John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
796
777
Seth DUJARDIN
Seth DUJARDIN #777
Male Y11
00:41:33.59
00:41:33.59
59
(427)
Y11
59
00:30:08.29
Male
427
NEWB
11:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:41:33.59
796
59
427
797
790
Kristian POPOSKI
Kristian POPOSKI #790
Male Y11
00:41:33.99
00:41:33.99
60
(428)
Y11
60
00:30:08.69
Male
428
NEWB
11:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:41:33.99
797
60
428
798
787
Jordan MCCARTHY
Jordan MCCARTHY #787
Male Y11
00:41:34.40
00:41:34.40
61
(429)
Y11
61
00:30:09.10
Male
429
NEWB
11:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:41:34.40
798
61
429
813
829
Phu (William) TRAN
Phu (William) TRAN #829
Male Y11
00:42:40.95
00:42:40.95
62
(433)
Y11
62
00:31:15.65
Male
433
PARM
12:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:42:40.95
813
62
433
814
717
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #717
Male Y11
00:42:41.16
00:42:41.16
63
(434)
Y11
63
00:31:15.86
Male
434
DURH
12:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:42:41.16
814
63
434
815
814
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #814
Male Y11
00:42:41.20
00:42:41.20
64
(435)
Y11
64
00:31:15.90
Male
435
PARM
12:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:42:41.20
815
64
435
816
855
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #855
Male Y11
00:42:47.28
00:42:47.28
65
(436)
Y11
65
00:31:21.98
Male
436
ROEB
12:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:42:47.28
816
65
436
820
766
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #766
Male Y11
00:43:59.10
00:43:59.10
66
(437)
Y11
66
00:32:33.80
Male
437
KELM
12:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:43:59.10
820
66
437
821
807
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #807
Male Y11
00:43:59.48
00:43:59.48
67
(438)
Y11
67
00:32:34.18
Male
438
PARM
12:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:43:59.48
821
67
438
855
760
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #760
Male Y11
00:48:14.11
00:48:14.11
68
(444)
Y11
68
00:36:48.81
Male
444
KELM
13:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:48:14.11
855
68
444
860
858
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #858
Male Y11
00:53:51.43
00:53:51.43
69
(445)
Y11
69
00:42:26.13
Male
445
ROEB
15:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:53:51.43
860
69
445
861
739
Torin TSOULIS
Torin TSOULIS #739
Male Y11
00:53:55.00
00:53:55.00
70
(446)
Y11
70
00:42:29.70
Male
446
DURH
15:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:53:55.00
861
70
446
862
721
Nathan CATALANO
Nathan CATALANO #721
Male Y11
00:53:55.71
00:53:55.71
71
(447)
Y11
71
00:42:30.41
Male
447
DURH
15:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:53:55.71
862
71
447
863
754
Joel HERBERT
Joel HERBERT #754
Male Y11
00:53:55.91
00:53:55.91
72
(448)
Y11
72
00:42:30.61
Male
448
KELM
15:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:53:55.91
863
72
448
864
846
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #846
Male Y11
00:54:05.23
00:54:05.23
73
(449)
Y11
73
00:42:39.93
Male
449
ROEB
15:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:54:05.23
864
73
449
865
822
Chase PROCAK
Chase PROCAK #822
Male Y11
00:54:05.43
00:54:05.43
74
(450)
Y11
74
00:42:40.13
Male
450
PARM
15:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:54:05.43
865
74
450
866
843
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #843
Male Y11
00:54:06.64
00:54:06.64
75
(451)
Y11
75
00:42:41.34
Male
451
ROEB
15:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:54:06.64
866
75
451
868
757
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #757
Male Y11
00:56:59.71
00:56:59.71
76
(452)
Y11
76
00:45:34.41
Male
452
KELM
16:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:56:59.71
868
76
452
870
833
Lachlan BARR
Lachlan BARR #833
Male Y11
00:57:03.97
00:57:03.97
77
(453)
Y11
77
00:45:38.67
Male
453
ROEB
16:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:57:03.97
870
77
453
816
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #816
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
832
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #832
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
Wave 6 Yr11
825
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE #825
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
826
Rishab SETHURAMAN
Rishab SETHURAMAN #826
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
806
Kyle DUBOIS
Kyle DUBOIS #806
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
803
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #803
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
788
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #788
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
792
Scott ROSS
Scott ROSS #792
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
767
Ryan TATASCIORE
Ryan TATASCIORE #767
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
KELM
Wave 6 Yr11
772
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #772
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 1
720
Aiden BASTHOLM
Aiden BASTHOLM #720
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
741
Kris WEIR
Kris WEIR #741
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
742
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #742
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
724
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #724
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
860
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #860
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
Wave 6 Yr11
856
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #856
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
Wave 6 Yr11
867
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #867
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
SAND
Wave 6 Yr11
883
Zwae TUN
Zwae TUN #883
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
SAND
Wave 6 Yr11
53
1008
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1008
Female Y12
00:15:33.56
00:15:33.56
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
ROEB
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:33.56
53
1
7
66
1050
Molly LEVERTON
Molly LEVERTON #1050
Female Y12
00:15:57.11
00:15:57.11
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:00:23.55
Female
10
SAND
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:57.11
66
2
10
132
935
Tiphany KATSELAS
Tiphany KATSELAS #935
Female Y12
00:18:09.92
00:18:09.92
3
(25)
Y12
3
00:02:36.36
Female
25
KELM
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:09.92
132
3
25
143
915
Megan TRAN
Megan TRAN #915
Female Y12
00:18:21.25
00:18:21.25
4
(31)
Y12
4
00:02:47.69
Female
31
DURH
5:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:18:21.25
143
4
31
154
952
Allegra ANTUNOVICH
Allegra ANTUNOVICH #952
Female Y12
00:18:42.59
00:18:42.59
5
(33)
Y12
5
00:03:09.02
Female
33
NEWB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:42.59
154
5
33
165
953
Carla ANTUNOVICH
Carla ANTUNOVICH #953
Female Y12
00:19:13.42
00:19:13.42
6
(35)
Y12
6
00:03:39.85
Female
35
NEWB
5:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:13.42
165
6
35
185
975
Julia RIMBAS
Julia RIMBAS #975
Female Y12
00:19:47.23
00:19:47.23
7
(40)
Y12
7
00:04:13.66
Female
40
NEWB
5:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:19:47.23
185
7
40
202
1031
Chloe VO
Chloe VO #1031
Female Y12
00:20:09.94
00:20:09.94
8
(47)
Y12
8
00:04:36.37
Female
47
ROEB
5:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:20:09.94
202
8
47
211
964
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #964
Female Y12
00:20:27.19
00:20:27.19
9
(49)
Y12
9
00:04:53.62
Female
49
NEWB
5:50 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:20:27.19
211
9
49
237
1018
Madison KOCAR
Madison KOCAR #1018
Female Y12
00:21:27.88
00:21:27.88
10
(60)
Y12
10
00:05:54.31
Female
60
ROEB
6:07 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:21:27.88
237
10
60
246
928
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #928
Female Y12
00:21:40.24
00:21:40.24
11
(62)
Y12
11
00:06:06.67
Female
62
KELM
6:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:21:40.24
246
11
62
277
965
Teneille FINLAY
Teneille FINLAY #965
Female Y12
00:22:59.35
00:22:59.35
12
(75)
Y12
12
00:07:25.78
Female
75
NEWB
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:22:59.35
277
12
75
289
903
Jemma HUTCHINS
Jemma HUTCHINS #903
Female Y12
00:23:26.13
00:23:26.13
13
(79)
Y12
13
00:07:52.56
Female
79
DURH
6:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:23:26.13
289
13
79
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1059 items)