SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
278
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED
Yassmin ABDEL-MAGIED #278
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
470
279
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #279
Female 20-24
01:26:22.38
01:26:22.38
8
(107)
20-24
8
Female
107
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:01.75
289
8
88
00:01:38.52
321
6
92
00:43:24.26
615
13
152
00:01:35.31
434
13
143
00:23:42.52
409
8
87
559
280
Shelley CABLE
Shelley CABLE #280
Female 20-24
01:30:17.80
01:30:17.80
13
(141)
20-24
13
Female
141
AUS
3:30 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:56.41
481
15
137
00:02:04.60
521
13
163
00:44:03.30
649
15
172
00:01:28.18
342
8
110
00:24:45.29
484
11
116
141
281
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #281
Female 20-24
01:14:25.17
01:14:25.17
1
(22)
20-24
1
Female
22
AUS
2:53 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:21.53
224
3
58
00:01:26.99
217
1
63
00:36:33.02
223
1
27
00:01:11.77
145
2
34
00:19:51.83
81
1
6
541
282
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #282
Female 20-24
01:28:56.36
01:28:56.36
12
(134)
20-24
12
Female
134
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:47.65
268
6
77
00:01:29.17
237
2
70
00:42:17.23
570
8
127
00:01:34.94
429
12
141
00:27:47.36
645
17
183
283
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #283
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
284
Sarah FEAST
Sarah FEAST #284
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
467
285
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #285
Female 20-24
01:26:18.10
01:26:18.10
7
(106)
20-24
7
Female
106
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:16.81
419
12
120
00:02:06.26
532
14
168
00:41:51.82
544
7
118
00:01:22.10
278
4
84
00:23:41.09
407
7
86
792
286
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #286
Female 20-24
02:19:13.81
02:19:13.81
21
(266)
20-24
21
Female
266
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
5:24 min/km
9 - Pink
00:25:11.90
787
21
262
00:02:47.37
717
19
238
01:02:36.48
789
20
264
00:01:54.59
595
18
193
00:46:43.45
788
21
266
564
287
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #287
Female 20-24
01:30:39.11
01:30:39.11
14
(143)
20-24
14
Female
143
AUS
3:31 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:28.84
349
9
107
00:01:54.96
452
10
128
00:43:56.77
642
14
167
00:01:30.23
375
10
120
00:26:48.30
595
14
161
288
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #288
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
EFS
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
289
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #289
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
186
290
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #290
Female 20-24
01:16:22.34
01:16:22.34
2
(32)
20-24
2
Female
32
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:40.16
69
1
20
00:01:29.97
241
3
72
00:39:43.58
417
2
75
00:01:05.22
80
1
16
00:20:23.40
118
2
11
760
291
Allanah MCCUTCHEON
Allanah MCCUTCHEON #291
Female 20-24
01:47:58.84
01:47:58.84
19
(247)
20-24
19
Female
247
AUS
4:11 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:42.91
454
13
128
00:02:13.82
581
15
181
00:48:35.09
750
19
240
00:02:15.44
692
20
229
00:37:11.56
778
20
260
490
292
Alison MCLAY
Alison MCLAY #292
Female 20-24
01:27:09.61
01:27:09.61
9
(116)
20-24
9
Female
116
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:30.02
138
2
38
00:02:00.84
489
12
147
00:42:23.15
573
9
130
00:01:21.12
267
3
77
00:26:54.46
600
15
164
675
293
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #293
Female 20-24
01:37:29.28
01:37:29.28
18
(196)
20-24
18
Female
196
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:56.41
393
11
115
00:02:20.86
612
18
192
00:47:14.79
731
18
225
00:01:43.57
517
15
172
00:29:13.64
699
18
213
401
294
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #294
Female 20-24
01:24:07.93
01:24:07.93
5
(83)
20-24
5
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:29.31
238
4
64
00:01:55.69
455
11
130
00:42:50.31
596
11
140
00:01:23.19
287
5
88
00:22:29.42
296
5
52
384
296
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #296
Female 20-24
01:23:20.17
01:23:20.17
4
(79)
20-24
4
Female
79
AUS
3:14 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:43.03
456
14
130
00:01:43.03
353
7
101
00:40:48.23
484
4
92
00:01:23.46
292
6
92
00:21:42.41
221
4
35
589
297
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #297
Female 20-24
01:31:43.57
01:31:43.57
15
(150)
20-24
15
Female
150
AUS
3:33 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:39.41
656
17
205
00:01:30.91
251
4
75
00:43:18.86
611
12
150
00:01:46.02
533
16
175
00:25:28.36
532
12
136
465
298
Amelia SPENCE
Amelia SPENCE #298
Female 20-24
01:26:14.46
01:26:14.46
6
(104)
20-24
6
Female
104
AUS
3:20 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:55.66
390
10
114
00:02:16.91
599
16
188
00:42:30.48
580
10
133
00:01:37.65
464
14
151
00:22:53.74
344
6
70
789
299
Amada STAPP
Amada STAPP #299
Female 20-24
02:04:15.73
02:04:15.73
20
(264)
20-24
20
Female
264
AUS
4:49 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:21.66
751
20
247
00:03:14.16
756
21
252
01:04:44.76
791
21
266
00:01:34.19
419
11
139
00:32:20.96
748
19
243
316
300
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #300
Female 20-24
01:20:48.85
01:20:48.85
3
(61)
20-24
3
Female
61
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:56.65
283
7
85
00:01:48.36
402
9
114
00:40:18.15
456
3
85
00:01:30.07
372
9
119
00:21:15.60
183
3
26
527
301
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #301
Female 20-24
01:28:16.94
01:28:16.94
11
(130)
20-24
11
Female
130
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:40.66
257
5
73
00:01:46.11
381
8
109
00:41:47.79
540
6
116
00:01:23.94
296
7
94
00:27:38.44
638
16
180
496
302
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA
Amy ZAPPAVIGNA #302
Female 20-24
01:27:25.53
01:27:25.53
10
(120)
20-24
10
Female
120
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:49.41
559
16
170
00:01:32.55
269
5
79
00:40:59.48
497
5
99
00:01:48.55
549
17
180
00:24:15.52
448
10
100
623
681
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #681
Female 20-24
01:33:44.43
01:33:44.43
16
(166)
20-24
16
Female
166
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
9 - Pink
00:20:48.86
704
19
227
00:02:20.39
610
17
191
00:44:39.91
676
16
189
00:02:02.15
641
19
212
00:23:53.10
423
9
93
668
929
Jana HERBERT
Jana HERBERT #929
Female 20-24
01:36:54.79
01:36:54.79
17
(190)
20-24
17
Female
190
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:44.66
660
18
207
00:03:02.02
743
20
245
00:45:50.30
703
17
207
00:02:39.37
753
21
251
00:25:38.43
545
13
141
360
Chirana SUMENDAP
Chirana SUMENDAP #360
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
IDN
min/km
9 - Pink
171
352
Lilli SEEBACHER
Lilli SEEBACHER #352
Female 25-29
01:15:33.79
01:15:33.79
7
(27)
25-29
7
Female
27
AUT
2:56 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:29.16
137
9
37
00:01:21.03
173
7
47
00:36:05.09
196
6
23
00:01:11.55
139
9
31
00:22:26.95
292
11
49
632
303
Samantha ALLARS
Samantha ALLARS #303
Female 25-29
01:34:28.10
01:34:28.10
38
(172)
25-29
38
Female
172
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:34.57
530
38
159
00:02:20.91
614
44
193
00:43:48.58
637
37
163
00:02:09.00
668
48
220
00:27:35.03
636
39
178
633
304
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #304
Female 25-29
01:34:39.19
01:34:39.19
39
(173)
25-29
39
Female
173
AUS
3:40 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:33.11
646
49
197
00:01:45.52
379
23
108
00:45:24.19
694
41
204
00:01:27.68
338
26
106
00:26:28.68
580
36
153
477
305
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #305
Female 25-29
01:26:42.48
01:26:42.48
23
(110)
25-29
23
Female
110
AUS
3:22 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:31.41
442
27
126
00:01:37.66
311
17
89
00:42:49.01
594
30
139
00:01:15.92
189
14
57
00:23:28.47
391
17
84
656
306
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #306
Female 25-29
01:35:53.86
01:35:53.86
41
(184)
25-29
41
Female
184
AUS
3:43 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:34.57
531
39
160
00:02:10.24
558
42
174
00:42:35.35
585
28
134
00:02:00.58
635
46
207
00:30:33.10
720
48
227
148
307
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #307
Female 25-29
01:14:35.12
01:14:35.12
5
(23)
25-29
5
Female
23
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:27.22
53
2
15
00:01:56.34
460
32
132
00:35:21.68
152
3
14
00:01:17.97
222
18
68
00:22:31.90
300
12
54
252
308
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #308
Female 25-29
01:18:48.12
01:18:48.12
9
(42)
25-29
9
Female
42
Elite Sportz
AUS
3:03 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:28.91
55
3
17
00:01:24.66
196
10
54
00:40:57.48
494
21
97
00:01:32.12
399
30
132
00:21:24.94
196
5
30
364
309
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #309
Female 25-29
01:22:42.82
01:22:42.82
16
(70)
25-29
16
Female
70
AUS
3:12 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:22.36
226
17
60
00:01:36.29
298
15
86
00:40:43.58
479
19
91
00:01:11.52
138
8
30
00:23:49.05
419
19
91
672
310
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #310
Female 25-29
01:37:09.23
01:37:09.23
42
(194)
25-29
42
Female
194
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:49.53
560
42
171
00:01:39.04
325
19
93
00:45:18.72
691
40
201
00:01:36.95
459
34
149
00:29:44.97
709
47
220
375
311
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #311
Female 25-29
01:22:52.25
01:22:52.25
17
(73)
25-29
17
Female
73
City Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:25.41
131
8
36
00:01:31.08
255
14
77
00:40:35.55
469
18
88
00:01:26.94
329
25
104
00:24:53.24
491
27
119
312
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #312
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
494
313
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #313
Female 25-29
01:27:24.36
01:27:24.36
27
(119)
25-29
27
Female
119
AUS
3:23 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:55.70
182
13
50
00:01:27.62
222
13
65
00:41:23.20
520
23
109
00:01:18.42
223
19
69
00:28:19.40
665
40
190
522
314
Sarah BURGIN
Sarah BURGIN #314
Female 25-29
01:28:11.72
01:28:11.72
30
(129)
25-29
30
Female
129
AUS
3:25 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:13.91
614
45
187
00:02:01.76
501
38
152
00:43:24.93
617
33
153
00:01:29.50
365
28
118
00:22:01.60
248
7
39
315
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #315
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
597
316
Gabrielle CLARKE
Gabrielle CLARKE #316
Female 25-29
01:32:20.28
01:32:20.28
36
(155)
25-29
36
Female
155
AUS
3:35 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:11.16
609
44
185
00:01:36.74
302
16
87
00:44:06.34
651
39
173
00:01:05.08
77
4
14
00:26:20.96
576
34
149
536
317
Jade CLOSE
Jade CLOSE #317
Female 25-29
01:28:46.51
01:28:46.51
32
(132)
25-29
32
Female
132
Pursuit Coaching
AUS
3:26 min/km
9 - Pink
00:20:07.16
676
51
214
00:01:38.35
317
18
91
00:39:23.50
393
16
68
00:01:15.97
190
15
58
00:26:21.52
577
35
150
568
318
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #318
Female 25-29
01:30:46.40
01:30:46.40
35
(144)
25-29
35
Female
144
AUS
3:31 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:46.66
464
28
133
00:01:50.37
422
28
118
00:46:30.16
717
42
215
00:01:23.59
293
24
93
00:23:15.61
374
15
81
474
319
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #319
Female 25-29
01:26:40.42
01:26:40.42
22
(109)
25-29
22
Female
109
AUS
3:21 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:57.41
483
30
138
00:01:24.15
192
8
52
00:42:10.68
566
25
125
00:01:02.71
52
2
10
00:24:05.46
436
21
95
320
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #320
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
790
321
Rebekah DINNEEN
Rebekah DINNEEN #321
Female 25-29
02:06:42.84
02:06:42.84
55
(265)
25-29
55
Female
265
AUS
4:55 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:20.05
750
53
246
00:03:17.51
758
53
254
01:04:42.45
790
55
265
00:01:34.34
421
33
140
00:34:48.48
770
53
256
138
322
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #322
Female 25-29
01:14:19.53
01:14:19.53
4
(21)
25-29
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:42.24
73
5
21
00:01:12.25
92
2
26
00:36:38.79
228
8
28
00:01:04.41
70
3
13
00:21:41.83
220
6
34
323
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #323
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
9 - Pink
299
324
Naomi EVANS
Naomi EVANS #324
Female 25-29
01:20:16.16
01:20:16.16
12
(56)
25-29
12
Female
56
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:09.41
310
23
95
00:01:40.66
339
20
98
00:36:45.23
237
9
30
00:01:06.70
91
5
20
00:24:34.15
470
24
112
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (941 items)