Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
524
686
Sienna JUBB
Sienna JUBB #686
Female Y08
00:23:48.41
00:23:48.41
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:10:05.86
Female
187
King
117
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:53.22
8:26 min/km
570
46
220
00:06:55.18
6:55 min/km
472
30
158
155
620
Alex MOORE
Alex MOORE #620
Male Y07
00:15:02.81
00:15:02.81
20
(129)
Y07
20
00:02:43.15
Male
129
King
68
15
3
5:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:06.30
5:03 min/km
123
15
103
00:04:56.51
4:56 min/km
202
30
161
643
522
Charlie GIBBS
Charlie GIBBS #522
Male Y11
00:26:50.01
00:26:50.01
30
(389)
Y11
30
00:15:59.15
Male
389
Forrest
69
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
613
29
367
00:09:05.34
9:05 min/km
683
30
400
836
1189
Emma GROENEWEG
Emma GROENEWEG #1189
Female Y12
00:32:09.99
00:32:09.99
30
(359)
Y12
30
00:18:20.74
Female
359
Stirling
92
10
3
10:43 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:29.41
10:44 min/km
822
32
352
00:10:40.57
10:40 min/km
840
30
374
700
1184
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #1184
Male Y12
00:28:05.60
00:28:05.60
35
(414)
Y12
35
00:18:06.11
Male
414
Stirling
113
7
3
9:21 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:00.26
9:00 min/km
642
29
387
00:10:05.34
10:05 min/km
790
30
446
703
1188
Owen GREGORY
Owen GREGORY #1188
Male Y12
00:28:06.74
00:28:06.74
38
(417)
Y12
38
00:18:07.25
Male
417
Stirling
114
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:01.42
9:00 min/km
647
31
391
00:10:05.32
10:05 min/km
789
29
445
909
1173
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #1173
Female Y12
00:35:59.87
00:35:59.87
47
(417)
Y12
47
00:22:10.62
Female
417
Stirling
139
5
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:23.08
12:41 min/km
911
49
422
00:10:36.79
10:36 min/km
838
29
373
81
508
Kynan MCDONNELL
Kynan MCDONNELL #508
Male Y10
00:13:58.20
00:13:58.20
17
(72)
Y10
17
00:03:38.94
Male
72
Forrest
36
30
3
4:39 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:13.22
4:36 min/km
51
13
49
00:04:44.97
4:44 min/km
173
29
142
497
489
Wei Zhen HUAN
Wei Zhen HUAN #489
Female Y10
00:22:46.79
00:22:46.79
32
(170)
Y10
32
00:08:46.57
Female
170
Forrest
81
7
3
7:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:48.70
7:54 min/km
492
34
171
00:06:58.08
6:58 min/km
478
29
163
175
443
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #443
Male Y09
00:15:20.91
00:15:20.91
32
(146)
Y09
32
00:05:05.41
Male
146
Forrest
72
7
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:52.39
5:26 min/km
187
34
154
00:04:28.52
4:28 min/km
121
29
108
388
7
Anjelina BAIN
Anjelina BAIN #7
Female Y07
00:19:55.47
00:19:55.47
29
(111)
Y07
29
00:06:04.66
Female
111
Eyre
79
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.58
6:52 min/km
400
31
119
00:06:09.89
6:09 min/km
367
29
103
606
709
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #709
Female Y09
00:25:20.81
00:25:20.81
37
(235)
Y09
37
00:12:00.19
Female
235
King
119
7
3
8:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:32.84
8:46 min/km
598
39
239
00:07:47.97
7:47 min/km
568
29
215
153
958
Dominic GILMORE
Dominic GILMORE #958
Male Y08
00:15:01.96
00:15:01.96
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:03:59.41
Male
127
Stirling
68
10
3
5:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:18.53
5:09 min/km
141
23
117
00:04:43.43
4:43 min/km
168
29
139
232
949
Leo WHINCOP
Leo WHINCOP #949
Male Y07
00:16:34.17
00:16:34.17
36
(184)
Y07
36
00:04:14.51
Male
184
Stirling
96
7
3
5:31 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:40.52
5:50 min/km
243
42
190
00:04:53.65
4:53 min/km
198
29
158
444
1004
Yutong YANG
Yutong YANG #1004
Female Y08
00:21:03.69
00:21:03.69
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:07:21.14
Female
141
Stirling
81
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:08.96
7:04 min/km
428
25
132
00:06:54.72
6:54 min/km
471
29
157
693
1129
Cooper TAIT
Cooper TAIT #1129
Male Y11
00:27:50.73
00:27:50.73
37
(408)
Y11
37
00:16:59.87
Male
408
Stirling
112
7
3
9:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:20.80
9:40 min/km
733
35
433
00:08:29.93
8:29 min/km
639
29
376
533
1147
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #1147
Female Y11
00:23:56.57
00:23:56.57
22
(194)
Y11
22
00:10:44.48
Female
194
Stirling
85
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
510
24
181
00:07:38.85
7:38 min/km
556
29
206
252
1075
Alexander RUSITI
Alexander RUSITI #1075
Male Y10
00:16:52.23
00:16:52.23
37
(199)
Y10
37
00:06:32.97
Male
199
Stirling
98
7
3
5:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:08.45
6:04 min/km
273
43
202
00:04:43.78
4:43 min/km
170
28
141
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
208
703
Armaan RAI
Armaan RAI #703
Male Y08
00:15:53.38
00:15:53.38
31
(168)
Y08
31
00:04:50.83
Male
168
King
98
7
3
5:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:14.32
5:37 min/km
222
32
174
00:04:39.06
4:39 min/km
153
28
128
166
609
Cooper HEATHER
Cooper HEATHER #609
Male Y07
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(139)
Y07
24
00:02:52.91
Male
139
King
75
10
3
5:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:19.13
5:09 min/km
142
19
118
00:04:53.42
4:53 min/km
197
28
157
702
596
Finn MCAULIFFE
Finn MCAULIFFE #596
Male Y12
00:28:06.54
00:28:06.54
37
(416)
Y12
37
00:18:07.05
Male
416
Forrest
98
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:02.16
9:01 min/km
652
33
396
00:10:04.37
10:04 min/km
784
28
444
614
850
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #850
Female Y11
00:25:39.25
00:25:39.25
31
(237)
Y11
31
00:12:27.16
Female
237
King
120
7
3
8:33 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:20.18
9:10 min/km
669
35
261
00:07:19.07
7:19 min/km
516
28
186
495
734
Zara WILLIAMS
Zara WILLIAMS #734
Female Y09
00:22:46.77
00:22:46.77
29
(168)
Y09
29
00:09:26.15
Female
168
King
88
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:32.72
7:46 min/km
484
27
164
00:07:14.05
7:14 min/km
508
28
181
103
151
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #151
Male Y09
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
20
(90)
Y09
20
00:04:04.89
Male
90
Eyre
59
15
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.83
4:56 min/km
101
18
86
00:04:26.55
4:26 min/km
114
28
102
436
192
Ashton COOPER
Ashton COOPER #192
Female Y10
00:20:57.85
00:20:57.85
26
(135)
Y10
26
00:06:57.63
Female
135
Eyre
85
10
3
6:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:07.70
7:03 min/km
426
25
130
00:06:50.15
6:50 min/km
458
28
151
692
524
Kalan HASKEW
Kalan HASKEW #524
Male Y11
00:27:50.28
00:27:50.28
36
(407)
Y11
36
00:16:59.42
Male
407
Forrest
96
7
3
9:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:22.24
9:41 min/km
734
36
434
00:08:28.04
8:28 min/km
635
28
373
913
570
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #570
Female Y12
00:36:00.53
00:36:00.53
50
(421)
Y12
50
00:22:11.28
Female
421
Forrest
138
5
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:24.91
12:42 min/km
912
50
423
00:10:35.61
10:35 min/km
836
28
371
383
312
Abby FISHER
Abby FISHER #312
Female Y07
00:19:51.21
00:19:51.21
27
(109)
Y07
27
00:06:00.39
Female
109
Forrest
57
10
3
6:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.33
6:52 min/km
399
30
118
00:06:05.88
6:05 min/km
356
28
101
670
562
Stephane MIGUI
Stephane MIGUI #562
Male Y12
00:27:19.03
00:27:19.03
32
(395)
Y12
32
00:17:19.54
Male
395
Forrest
94
7
3
9:06 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:06.35
9:03 min/km
658
35
402
00:09:12.68
9:12 min/km
701
27
413
176
446
Lachlan JOHNSON
Lachlan JOHNSON #446
Male Y09
00:15:21.46
00:15:21.46
33
(147)
Y09
33
00:05:05.96
Male
147
Forrest
73
7
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.83
5:27 min/km
189
35
156
00:04:25.63
4:25 min/km
110
27
98
425
178
Lilly COLLINS
Lilly COLLINS #178
Female Y10
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
23
(130)
Y10
23
00:06:35.09
Female
130
Eyre
83
10
3
6:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:48.34
6:54 min/km
403
24
122
00:06:46.97
6:46 min/km
452
27
148
158
18
Luka BRIX
Luka BRIX #18
Male Y07
00:15:05.24
00:15:05.24
21
(132)
Y07
21
00:02:45.59
Male
132
Eyre
66
10
3
5:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:14.65
5:07 min/km
131
16
109
00:04:50.59
4:50 min/km
186
27
150
177
57
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #57
Male Y08
00:15:23.71
00:15:23.71
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:04:21.16
Male
148
Eyre
71
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:46.48
5:23 min/km
183
27
150
00:04:37.23
4:37 min/km
148
27
124
475
74
Sienna ELSBURY
Sienna ELSBURY #74
Female Y08
00:22:08.32
00:22:08.32
33
(157)
Y08
33
00:08:25.77
Female
157
Eyre
119
7
3
7:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:14.18
7:37 min/km
473
32
160
00:06:54.13
6:54 min/km
467
27
154
494
744
Mackenzie HARRIS
Mackenzie HARRIS #744
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
28
(167)
Y09
28
00:09:25.97
Female
167
King
87
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:33.53
7:46 min/km
485
28
165
00:07:13.06
7:13 min/km
505
27
179
251
789
Stephen JACOBS
Stephen JACOBS #789
Male Y10
00:16:52.01
00:16:52.01
36
(198)
Y10
36
00:06:32.75
Male
198
King
107
7
3
5:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:09.12
6:04 min/km
276
44
203
00:04:42.89
4:42 min/km
167
27
138
910
865
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #865
Female Y12
00:36:00.33
00:36:00.33
48
(418)
Y12
48
00:22:11.08
Female
418
King
153
5
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:27.35
12:43 min/km
915
53
426
00:10:32.98
10:32 min/km
832
27
369
318
636
Ellen O'KEEFFE
Ellen O'KEEFFE #636
Female Y07
00:18:32.05
00:18:32.05
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:04:41.24
Female
80
King
69
15
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:29.38
6:14 min/km
297
20
80
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
351
27
100
484
1154
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU
Cheuk Hin Jaco YU #1154
Male Y11
00:22:26.69
00:22:26.69
24
(325)
Y11
24
00:11:35.84
Male
325
Stirling
83
10
3
7:28 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:02.18
7:01 min/km
418
24
293
00:08:24.51
8:24 min/km
628
27
369
613
1112
Jada BOXWELL
Jada BOXWELL #1112
Female Y11
00:25:37.10
00:25:37.10
30
(236)
Y11
30
00:12:25.01
Female
236
Stirling
89
10
3
8:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:18.43
9:09 min/km
668
34
260
00:07:18.67
7:18 min/km
514
27
184
669
898
Vivian ZANDER
Vivian ZANDER #898
Female Y12
00:27:14.82
00:27:14.82
25
(275)
Y12
25
00:13:25.57
Female
275
King
93
10
3
9:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:43.28
8:51 min/km
608
21
244
00:09:31.54
9:31 min/km
741
26
313
238
630
Chiwoo LIM
Chiwoo LIM #630
Male Y07
00:16:38.63
00:16:38.63
40
(189)
Y07
40
00:04:18.98
Male
189
King
106
7
3
5:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:53.38
5:56 min/km
258
43
196
00:04:45.25
4:45 min/km
174
26
143
410
632
Nia MITCHELL
Nia MITCHELL #632
Female Y07
00:20:08.06
00:20:08.06
33
(119)
Y07
33
00:06:17.25
Female
119
King
110
7
3
6:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.52
7:03 min/km
424
34
128
00:06:01.54
6:01 min/km
347
26
98
184
691
Kane MANSOM
Kane MANSOM #691
Male Y08
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
30
(155)
Y08
30
00:04:29.12
Male
155
King
79
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.05
5:27 min/km
188
28
155
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
145
26
121
565
814
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #814
Male Y11
00:24:29.71
00:24:29.71
25
(356)
Y11
25
00:13:38.86
Male
356
King
90
10
3
8:09 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:43.86
8:51 min/km
611
28
366
00:06:45.85
6:45 min/km
449
26
304
120
784
Kristian WILLIAMS
Kristian WILLIAMS #784
Male Y10
00:14:36.01
00:14:36.01
25
(101)
Y10
25
00:04:16.75
Male
101
King
71
10
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:57.68
4:58 min/km
108
25
93
00:04:38.32
4:38 min/km
151
26
127
470
82
Tayler ABLETT
Tayler ABLETT #82
Female Y08
00:22:00.30
00:22:00.30
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:08:17.75
Female
154
Eyre
88
10
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:13.98
7:36 min/km
472
31
159
00:06:46.32
6:46 min/km
451
26
147
493
136
Jasmine BEZANT
Jasmine BEZANT #136
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
27
(166)
Y09
27
00:09:25.97
Female
166
Eyre
93
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:34.10
7:47 min/km
486
29
166
00:07:12.49
7:12 min/km
504
26
178
113
113
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON #113
Male Y09
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
21
(97)
Y09
21
00:04:12.21
Male
97
Eyre
63
10
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:02.43
5:01 min/km
119
21
101
00:04:25.28
4:25 min/km
109
26
97
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
23
24
25
Page 18 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023