Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
661
Kay FRASER
Kay FRASER #661
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:27:01
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
667
Nola GAEBLER
Nola GAEBLER #667
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
00:38:25
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
674
Vikki GATES
Vikki GATES #674
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
01:10:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
680
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #680
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Busselton Masters
00:30:02
Busselton Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
696
Shane GOW
Shane GOW #696
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:30:02
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
710
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #710
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:31:00
Claremont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
711
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #711
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:33:00
Claremont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
712
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #712
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
North Coast Swim Club
00:17:55
North Coast Swim Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
725
Yan HAM
Yan HAM #725
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Beatty Park Masters
02:08:46.66
2
00:45:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
729
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #729
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
733
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #733
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:37:50
Claremont Masters
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
736
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #736
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
01:10:11
North Coast Triathlon Club
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
737
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #737
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:21:35
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
743
Tiffany HAWKESFORD
Tiffany HAWKESFORD #743
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
01:03:01
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
747
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #747
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
752
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #752
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
Riverton Masters
00:42:00
Riverton Masters
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
762
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #762
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Melville Masters
02:32:55.30
5
00:25:13
Melville Masters
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
780
James HUNT
James HUNT #780
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:00:00
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
785
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #785
Female 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
786
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #786
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:39:14
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
796
Matthew JAMES
Matthew JAMES #796
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
814
Jason JURASZEK
Jason JURASZEK #814
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:19:00
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
830
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #830
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:25:00
Westcoast Masters
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
833
Robert KIERNAN
Robert KIERNAN #833
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:40:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
836
Richard KING
Richard KING #836
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:29:23
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
839
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #839
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
842
Andrew KOPYL
Andrew KOPYL #842
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:30:30
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
844
Melanie KUSER
Melanie KUSER #844
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
853
Belinda LAW
Belinda LAW #853
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
860
Benjamin LEA
Benjamin LEA #860
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
864
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #864
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:26:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
865
Mark LEHMANN
Mark LEHMANN #865
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:27:20
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
866
Paul LEIGHTON
Paul LEIGHTON #866
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
00:23:00
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
870
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #870
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:26:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
875
Kristian LISS
Kristian LISS #875
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
887
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #887
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:34:10
Claremont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
890
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #890
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
00:16:50
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
900
Holly MARINOVICH
Holly MARINOVICH #900
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
00:30:36
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
908
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #908
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
910
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #910
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:29:30
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
919
Leisha MCGINNIS
Leisha MCGINNIS #919
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
01:00:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
925
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #925
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Perth City Swim Club
01:57:23.28
1
00:24:22
Perth City Swim Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
926
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #926
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Melville Masters
02:32:55.30
5
00:40:19
Melville Masters
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
928
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #928
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
940
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #940
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
943
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #943
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:38:04
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
945
Mark MEEKAN
Mark MEEKAN #945
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:42:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
946
Samuel MEEKAN
Samuel MEEKAN #946
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
00:42:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
957
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #957
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
961
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #961
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:34:10
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
Page 18 of 19 (941 items)