Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
22
23
24
Page 18 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
851
1111
Hayley WATERS
Hayley WATERS #1111
Female Y12
00:28:34.58
00:28:34.58
41
(410)
Y12
41
00:13:39.79
Female
410
Xavier
146
1
9:31 min/km
852
510
Katie REID
Katie REID #510
Female Y12
00:28:35.59
00:28:35.59
42
(411)
Y12
42
00:13:40.80
Female
411
MacKillop
145
1
9:31 min/km
853
655
Renee MURPHY
Renee MURPHY #655
Female Y12
00:28:35.59
00:28:35.59
43
(412)
Y12
43
00:13:40.80
Female
412
Rice
131
1
9:31 min/km
854
1088
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA #1088
Female Y07
00:28:42.92
00:28:42.92
99
(413)
Y07
99
00:15:05.53
Female
413
Xavier
147
1
9:34 min/km
855
937
Grace JACKSON
Grace JACKSON #937
Female Y11
00:28:47.16
00:28:47.16
59
(414)
Y11
59
00:15:09.15
Female
414
Teresa
138
1
9:35 min/km
856
879
Alyssa ZAMMIT
Alyssa ZAMMIT #879
Female Y11
00:28:47.36
00:28:47.36
60
(415)
Y11
60
00:15:09.35
Female
415
Teresa
139
1
9:35 min/km
857
734
Aelse KABHULO
Aelse KABHULO #734
Female Y11
00:28:47.56
00:28:47.56
61
(416)
Y11
61
00:15:09.55
Female
416
Rice
132
1
9:35 min/km
858
1189
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1189
Female Y11
00:28:48.77
00:28:48.77
62
(417)
Y11
62
00:15:10.76
Female
417
Xavier
148
1
9:36 min/km
859
50
Bethany STITSON
Bethany STITSON #50
Female Y10
00:28:48.81
00:28:48.81
62
(418)
Y10
62
00:14:54.75
Female
418
Chisholm
148
1
9:36 min/km
860
907
Tiana BURFORD
Tiana BURFORD #907
Female Y12
00:28:49.65
00:28:49.65
44
(419)
Y12
44
00:13:54.86
Female
419
Teresa
140
1
9:36 min/km
861
453
Thomas HENNINGS
Thomas HENNINGS #453
Male Y12
00:28:52.40
00:28:52.40
64
(442)
Y12
64
00:18:02.07
Male
442
MacKillop
146
1
9:37 min/km
862
683
Aleksandar RADOVIC
Aleksandar RADOVIC #683
Male Y12
00:28:52.61
00:28:52.61
65
(443)
Y12
65
00:18:02.28
Male
443
Rice
133
1
9:37 min/km
863
851
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #851
Male Y12
00:28:53.01
00:28:53.01
66
(444)
Y12
66
00:18:02.68
Male
444
Teresa
141
1
9:37 min/km
864
881
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #881
Male Y12
00:28:53.21
00:28:53.21
67
(445)
Y12
67
00:18:02.88
Male
445
Teresa
142
1
9:37 min/km
865
825
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #825
Female Y12
00:28:53.64
00:28:53.64
45
(420)
Y12
45
00:13:58.85
Female
420
Teresa
143
1
9:37 min/km
866
427
Taylor SMETHURST
Taylor SMETHURST #427
Female Y12
00:28:53.85
00:28:53.85
46
(421)
Y12
46
00:13:59.06
Female
421
MacKillop
147
1
9:37 min/km
867
535
Logan MACKAY
Logan MACKAY #535
Male Y12
00:28:54.21
00:28:54.21
68
(446)
Y12
68
00:18:03.89
Male
446
MacKillop
148
1
9:38 min/km
868
111
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #111
Male Y12
00:28:54.41
00:28:54.41
69
(447)
Y12
69
00:18:04.09
Male
447
Chisholm
149
1
9:38 min/km
869
990
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #990
Male Y12
00:28:54.82
00:28:54.82
70
(448)
Y12
70
00:18:04.50
Male
448
Teresa
144
1
9:38 min/km
870
165
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #165
Female Y11
00:28:55.27
00:28:55.27
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:15:17.27
Female
422
Chisholm
150
1
9:38 min/km
871
129
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #129
Male Y10
00:28:56.71
00:28:56.71
70
(449)
Y10
70
00:16:49.39
Male
449
Chisholm
151
1
9:38 min/km
872
979
Tyler BRAND
Tyler BRAND #979
Male Y10
00:28:56.87
00:28:56.87
71
(450)
Y10
71
00:16:49.54
Male
450
Teresa
145
1
9:38 min/km
873
710
Liam GALLI
Liam GALLI #710
Male Y12
00:28:57.05
00:28:57.05
71
(451)
Y12
71
00:18:06.73
Male
451
Rice
134
1
9:39 min/km
874
768
Jaykob WELLINGTON
Jaykob WELLINGTON #768
Male Y12
00:28:57.25
00:28:57.25
72
(452)
Y12
72
00:18:06.93
Male
452
Rice
135
1
9:39 min/km
875
627
Joshua BRAND
Joshua BRAND #627
Male Y12
00:28:57.45
00:28:57.45
73
(453)
Y12
73
00:18:07.13
Male
453
Rice
136
1
9:39 min/km
876
501
Jarrad ATKINSON
Jarrad ATKINSON #501
Male Y10
00:28:58.19
00:28:58.19
72
(454)
Y10
72
00:16:50.87
Male
454
MacKillop
149
1
9:39 min/km
877
426
Ryan KINDNESS
Ryan KINDNESS #426
Male Y12
00:28:58.65
00:28:58.65
74
(455)
Y12
74
00:18:08.32
Male
455
MacKillop
150
1
9:39 min/km
878
1148
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1148
Male Y08
00:29:00.22
00:29:00.22
85
(456)
Y08
85
00:16:57.47
Male
456
Xavier
149
1
9:40 min/km
879
39
Jason GRLJUSICH
Jason GRLJUSICH #39
Male Y08
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
86
(457)
Y08
86
00:16:59.24
Male
457
Chisholm
152
1
9:40 min/km
880
672
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #672
Female Y11
00:29:02.57
00:29:02.57
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:15:24.56
Female
423
Rice
137
1
9:40 min/km
881
904
Ruby DUNIAM
Ruby DUNIAM #904
Female Y11
00:29:02.65
00:29:02.65
65
(424)
Y11
65
00:15:24.64
Female
424
Teresa
146
1
9:40 min/km
882
689
Molly O'CONNOR
Molly O'CONNOR #689
Female Y07
00:29:02.79
00:29:02.79
100
(425)
Y07
100
00:15:25.39
Female
425
Rice
138
1
9:40 min/km
883
847
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #847
Female Y11
00:29:02.97
00:29:02.97
66
(426)
Y11
66
00:15:24.96
Female
426
Teresa
147
1
9:40 min/km
884
790
Lochlan PARRY
Lochlan PARRY #790
Male Y11
00:29:05.15
00:29:05.15
65
(458)
Y11
65
00:17:36.16
Male
458
Rice
139
1
9:41 min/km
885
1089
Zachary CHANDER
Zachary CHANDER #1089
Male Y08
00:29:05.70
00:29:05.70
87
(459)
Y08
87
00:17:02.95
Male
459
Xavier
150
1
9:41 min/km
886
856
Luke WILSHUSEN
Luke WILSHUSEN #856
Male Y12
00:29:05.96
00:29:05.96
75
(460)
Y12
75
00:18:15.64
Male
460
Teresa
148
1
9:41 min/km
887
965
Savannah WINZER
Savannah WINZER #965
Female Y12
00:29:06.01
00:29:06.01
47
(427)
Y12
47
00:14:11.22
Female
427
Teresa
149
1
9:42 min/km
888
343
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #343
Male Y12
00:29:06.10
00:29:06.10
76
(461)
Y12
76
00:18:15.77
Male
461
Loyola
148
1
9:42 min/km
889
547
Ashton WILLIAMS
Ashton WILLIAMS #547
Male Y08
00:29:06.29
00:29:06.29
88
(462)
Y08
88
00:17:03.54
Male
462
MacKillop
151
1
9:42 min/km
890
731
Bailey COX
Bailey COX #731
Male Y11
00:29:06.37
00:29:06.37
66
(463)
Y11
66
00:17:37.38
Male
463
Rice
140
1
9:42 min/km
891
792
Bianca BRITTEN
Bianca BRITTEN #792
Female Y12
00:29:06.62
00:29:06.62
48
(428)
Y12
48
00:14:11.83
Female
428
Rice
141
1
9:42 min/km
892
86
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW #86
Female Y12
00:29:07.65
00:29:07.65
49
(429)
Y12
49
00:14:12.86
Female
429
Chisholm
153
1
9:42 min/km
893
685
Megan VILJOEN
Megan VILJOEN #685
Female Y12
00:29:07.85
00:29:07.85
50
(430)
Y12
50
00:14:13.06
Female
430
Rice
142
1
9:42 min/km
894
146
Joseph STITSON
Joseph STITSON #146
Male Y08
00:29:09.50
00:29:09.50
89
(464)
Y08
89
00:17:06.75
Male
464
Chisholm
154
1
9:43 min/km
895
991
Princess Ellan SMITH
Princess Ellan SMITH #991
Female Y12
00:29:10.65
00:29:10.65
51
(431)
Y12
51
00:14:15.86
Female
431
Teresa
150
1
9:43 min/km
896
910
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #910
Female Y12
00:29:15.90
00:29:15.90
52
(432)
Y12
52
00:14:21.11
Female
432
Teresa
151
1
9:45 min/km
897
170
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #170
Female Y12
00:29:19.61
00:29:19.61
53
(433)
Y12
53
00:14:24.82
Female
433
Chisholm
155
1
9:46 min/km
898
695
Miah DUCKMANTON
Miah DUCKMANTON #695
Female Y08
00:29:20.02
00:29:20.02
85
(434)
Y08
85
00:16:17.50
Female
434
Rice
143
1
9:46 min/km
899
543
Alisha FOX
Alisha FOX #543
Female Y08
00:29:20.43
00:29:20.43
86
(435)
Y08
86
00:16:17.91
Female
435
MacKillop
152
1
9:46 min/km
900
1120
Mackenzie PARKE
Mackenzie PARKE #1120
Female Y08
00:29:20.79
00:29:20.79
87
(436)
Y08
87
00:16:18.28
Female
436
Xavier
151
1
9:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
22
23
24
Page 18 of 24 (1171 items)