Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
126
Storme BAUCHOP
Storme BAUCHOP #126
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
395
127
Izabella BURGER
Izabella BURGER #127
Female Y12
00:20:55.78
00:20:55.78
51
(395)
Y12
51
00:07:19.99
Female
395
COLU
70
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
379
128
Georgia CAPELLI
Georgia CAPELLI #128
Female Y12
00:20:46.25
00:20:46.25
49
(379)
Y12
49
00:07:10.46
Female
379
COLU
66
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
129
Lauren CARRELLO
Lauren CARRELLO #129
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI #130
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
699
131
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON #131
Female Y12
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
111
(699)
Y12
111
00:16:03.51
Female
699
COLU
120
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
596
132
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #132
Female Y12
00:24:43.72
00:24:43.72
83
(596)
Y12
83
00:11:07.94
Female
596
COLU
102
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
133
Zoe DE SOUZA
Zoe DE SOUZA #133
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
697
134
Jahla DONNAN-COOK
Jahla DONNAN-COOK #134
Female Y12
00:29:25.30
00:29:25.30
109
(697)
Y12
109
00:15:49.51
Female
697
COLU
118
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
135
Siena ELLISON
Siena ELLISON #135
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
190
136
Sienna GREEN
Sienna GREEN #136
Female Y12
00:17:47.47
00:17:47.47
20
(190)
Y12
20
00:04:11.69
Female
190
COLU
31
6:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
366
137
Bianca HERNANDEZ
Bianca HERNANDEZ #137
Female Y12
00:20:30.85
00:20:30.85
48
(366)
Y12
48
00:06:55.07
Female
366
COLU
62
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
431
138
Clare KEANE
Clare KEANE #138
Female Y12
00:21:33.50
00:21:33.50
55
(431)
Y12
55
00:07:57.71
Female
431
COLU
76
7:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
463
139
Amber KENNEDY
Amber KENNEDY #139
Female Y12
00:22:04.29
00:22:04.29
65
(463)
Y12
65
00:08:28.50
Female
463
COLU
79
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
203
140
Julia LAWRENCE
Julia LAWRENCE #140
Female Y12
00:18:01.46
00:18:01.46
22
(203)
Y12
22
00:04:25.68
Female
203
COLU
33
6:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
141
Octavia MCDONALD
Octavia MCDONALD #141
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
142
Jorja PERDIJA
Jorja PERDIJA #142
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
194
143
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #143
Female Y12
00:17:51.11
00:17:51.11
21
(194)
Y12
21
00:04:15.33
Female
194
COLU
32
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
Katherine SLEE
Katherine SLEE #144
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
698
145
Madisson STANDISH
Madisson STANDISH #145
Female Y12
00:29:25.30
00:29:25.30
110
(698)
Y12
110
00:15:49.52
Female
698
COLU
119
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
643
146
Aislinn STEPHENSON
Aislinn STEPHENSON #146
Female Y12
00:25:47.83
00:25:47.83
93
(643)
Y12
93
00:12:12.04
Female
643
COLU
109
8:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
147
Faith WHITBY
Faith WHITBY #147
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
148
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY #148
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
663
928
Olivia BEATON
Olivia BEATON #928
Female Y12
00:26:47.02
00:26:47.02
98
(663)
Y12
98
00:13:11.24
Female
663
TREA
110
9:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
468
929
Beth BROWNING
Beth BROWNING #929
Female Y12
00:22:11.80
00:22:11.80
67
(468)
Y12
67
00:08:36.01
Female
468
TREA
88
7:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
930
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #930
Female Y12
00:16:51.66
00:16:51.66
15
(130)
Y12
15
00:03:15.87
Female
130
TREA
30
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
931
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #931
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
932
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #932
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
933
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
78
934
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #934
Female Y12
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:02:09.75
Female
78
TREA
19
5:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
17
935
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #935
Female Y12
00:14:01.65
00:14:01.65
2
(17)
Y12
2
00:00:25.87
Female
17
TREA
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
333
936
Hannah HOWARD
Hannah HOWARD #936
Female Y12
00:19:57.29
00:19:57.29
44
(333)
Y12
44
00:06:21.50
Female
333
TREA
68
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
695
937
Zanthi JORDAN
Zanthi JORDAN #937
Female Y12
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
107
(695)
Y12
107
00:15:43.01
Female
695
TREA
112
10:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
663
938
Alexandra KENYON
Alexandra KENYON #938
Female Y12
00:26:47.02
00:26:47.02
98
(663)
Y12
98
00:13:11.24
Female
663
TREA
111
9:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
939
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #939
Female Y12
00:17:06.00
00:17:06.00
17
(144)
Y12
17
00:03:30.21
Female
144
TREA
32
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
696
940
Neve MCDERMOTT
Neve MCDERMOTT #940
Female Y12
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
108
(696)
Y12
108
00:15:43.01
Female
696
TREA
113
10:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
441
941
Janais MOLONEY
Janais MOLONEY #941
Female Y12
00:21:43.44
00:21:43.44
60
(441)
Y12
60
00:08:07.66
Female
441
TREA
82
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
318
942
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY #942
Female Y12
00:19:42.36
00:19:42.36
40
(318)
Y12
40
00:06:06.57
Female
318
TREA
63
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
245
943
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #943
Female Y12
00:18:42.54
00:18:42.54
30
(245)
Y12
30
00:05:06.75
Female
245
TREA
46
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
944
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #944
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
62
945
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #945
Female Y12
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
5
(62)
Y12
5
00:01:52.95
Female
62
TREA
15
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
460
946
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #946
Female Y12
00:22:00.28
00:22:00.28
63
(460)
Y12
63
00:08:24.49
Female
460
TREA
86
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
553
947
Sarah PETERS
Sarah PETERS #947
Female Y12
00:23:56.07
00:23:56.07
75
(553)
Y12
75
00:10:20.28
Female
553
TREA
99
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
555
948
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #948
Female Y12
00:23:59.71
00:23:59.71
76
(555)
Y12
76
00:10:23.92
Female
555
TREA
100
8:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
949
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #949
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
321
950
Georgia STACEY
Georgia STACEY #950
Female Y12
00:19:46.63
00:19:46.63
41
(321)
Y12
41
00:06:10.84
Female
321
TREA
64
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
162
951
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #951
Female Y12
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
18
(162)
Y12
18
00:03:51.44
Female
162
TREA
34
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
247
952
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA #952
Female Y12
00:18:42.88
00:18:42.88
32
(247)
Y12
32
00:05:07.09
Female
247
TREA
47
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
67
953
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #953
Female Y12
00:15:30.14
00:15:30.14
7
(67)
Y12
7
00:01:54.35
Female
67
TREA
16
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (899 items)