Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Chisholm
Loyola
Mackillop
Rice
Teresa
Xavier
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
22
23
24
Page 17 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
801
342
Mannus PETERSEN
Mannus PETERSEN #342
Male Y09
00:27:47.47
00:27:47.47
82
(424)
Y09
82
Male
424
Loyola
1
9:15 min/km
802
372
Mitchell STEELE
Mitchell STEELE #372
Male Y09
00:27:48.08
00:27:48.08
83
(425)
Y09
83
Male
425
Loyola
1
9:16 min/km
803
700
Joshua BRAND
Joshua BRAND #700
Male Y09
00:27:52.48
00:27:52.48
84
(426)
Y09
84
Male
426
Rice
1
9:17 min/km
804
644
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #644
Female Y09
00:27:52.74
00:27:52.74
70
(378)
Y09
70
Female
378
Rice
1
9:17 min/km
805
448
Annabelle LANGLEY
Annabelle LANGLEY #448
Female Y09
00:27:52.96
00:27:52.96
71
(379)
Y09
71
Female
379
Mackillop
1
9:17 min/km
806
811
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #811
Female Y09
00:27:52.96
00:27:52.96
72
(380)
Y09
72
Female
380
Teresa
1
9:17 min/km
807
961
Kaitlynne PHELAN
Kaitlynne PHELAN #961
Female Y12
00:27:56.38
00:27:56.38
54
(381)
Y12
54
Female
381
Teresa
1
9:18 min/km
808
1067
Tyra PETERS
Tyra PETERS #1067
Female Y12
00:27:56.80
00:27:56.80
55
(382)
Y12
55
Female
382
Xavier
1
9:18 min/km
809
777
Kayne CRAPELLA
Kayne CRAPELLA #777
Male Y08
00:28:00.99
00:28:00.99
81
(427)
Y08
81
Male
427
Teresa
1
9:20 min/km
810
152
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #152
Female Y09
00:28:01.69
00:28:01.69
73
(383)
Y09
73
Female
383
Chisholm
1
9:20 min/km
811
709
Robyn OGLE
Robyn OGLE #709
Female Y11
00:28:02.72
00:28:02.72
45
(384)
Y11
45
Female
384
Rice
1
9:20 min/km
812
793
Eleasha FIGREDO
Eleasha FIGREDO #793
Female Y11
00:28:02.73
00:28:02.73
46
(385)
Y11
46
Female
385
Teresa
1
9:20 min/km
813
459
Sarah HEGEDUS
Sarah HEGEDUS #459
Female Y11
00:28:03.09
00:28:03.09
47
(386)
Y11
47
Female
386
Mackillop
1
9:21 min/km
814
795
Talia BARNABAS
Talia BARNABAS #795
Female Y12
00:28:04.73
00:28:04.73
56
(387)
Y12
56
Female
387
Teresa
1
9:21 min/km
815
1110
Katie MAJOR
Katie MAJOR #1110
Female Y09
00:28:10.03
00:28:10.03
74
(388)
Y09
74
Female
388
Xavier
1
9:23 min/km
816
1027
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #1027
Female Y09
00:28:10.65
00:28:10.65
75
(389)
Y09
75
Female
389
Xavier
1
9:23 min/km
817
544
Kenneth VOWLES
Kenneth VOWLES #544
Male Y11
00:28:11.16
00:28:11.16
58
(428)
Y11
58
Male
428
Mackillop
1
9:23 min/km
818
75
Jane CLORIBEL
Jane CLORIBEL #75
Female Y11
00:28:11.23
00:28:11.23
48
(390)
Y11
48
Female
390
Chisholm
1
9:23 min/km
819
474
Joshua CABINGAS
Joshua CABINGAS #474
Male Y08
00:28:11.99
00:28:11.99
82
(429)
Y08
82
Male
429
Mackillop
1
9:23 min/km
820
695
Joel ALI
Joel ALI #695
Male Y08
00:28:13.20
00:28:13.20
83
(430)
Y08
83
Male
430
Rice
1
9:24 min/km
821
901
Eden BARNABAS
Eden BARNABAS #901
Female Y11
00:28:13.23
00:28:13.23
49
(391)
Y11
49
Female
391
Teresa
1
9:24 min/km
822
1001
Shelby JOULE
Shelby JOULE #1001
Female Y09
00:28:13.28
00:28:13.28
76
(392)
Y09
76
Female
392
Xavier
1
9:24 min/km
823
404
Larnie HENNESS
Larnie HENNESS #404
Female Y11
00:28:14.23
00:28:14.23
50
(393)
Y11
50
Female
393
Mackillop
1
9:24 min/km
824
679
Melissa ARAYA
Melissa ARAYA #679
Female Y11
00:28:14.48
00:28:14.48
51
(394)
Y11
51
Female
394
Rice
1
9:24 min/km
825
711
Sariia THOMPSON
Sariia THOMPSON #711
Female Y11
00:28:15.10
00:28:15.10
52
(395)
Y11
52
Female
395
Rice
1
9:25 min/km
826
1016
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1016
Male Y07
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
74
(431)
Y07
74
Male
431
Xavier
1
9:25 min/km
827
731
Megan VILJOEN
Megan VILJOEN #731
Female Y09
00:28:16.15
00:28:16.15
77
(396)
Y09
77
Female
396
Rice
1
9:25 min/km
828
1131
Tayla SMITH
Tayla SMITH #1131
Female Y08
00:28:16.23
00:28:16.23
69
(397)
Y08
69
Female
397
Xavier
1
9:25 min/km
829
1020
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1020
Male Y07
00:28:16.67
00:28:16.67
75
(432)
Y07
75
Male
432
Xavier
1
9:25 min/km
830
12
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW #12
Female Y09
00:28:16.95
00:28:16.95
78
(398)
Y09
78
Female
398
Chisholm
1
9:25 min/km
831
388
Justin RANI
Justin RANI #388
Male Y07
00:28:19.31
00:28:19.31
76
(433)
Y07
76
Male
433
Mackillop
1
9:26 min/km
832
960
Paris CUDER
Paris CUDER #960
Female Y12
00:28:20.73
00:28:20.73
57
(399)
Y12
57
Female
399
Teresa
1
9:26 min/km
833
931
Tameeka COLLEY
Tameeka COLLEY #931
Female Y12
00:28:24.86
00:28:24.86
58
(400)
Y12
58
Female
400
Teresa
1
9:28 min/km
834
1095
Alexandra OWEN
Alexandra OWEN #1095
Female Y12
00:28:24.86
00:28:24.86
59
(401)
Y12
59
Female
401
Xavier
1
9:28 min/km
835
794
Tylah WEBSTER
Tylah WEBSTER #794
Female Y11
00:28:29.73
00:28:29.73
53
(402)
Y11
53
Female
402
Teresa
1
9:29 min/km
836
520
Michael LYNES
Michael LYNES #520
Male Y12
00:28:30.74
00:28:30.74
62
(434)
Y12
62
Male
434
Mackillop
1
9:30 min/km
837
410
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #410
Male Y12
00:28:31.62
00:28:31.62
63
(435)
Y12
63
Male
435
Mackillop
1
9:30 min/km
838
645
Caitlin BUCHANAN
Caitlin BUCHANAN #645
Female Y09
00:28:31.73
00:28:31.73
79
(403)
Y09
79
Female
403
Rice
1
9:30 min/km
839
97
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #97
Female Y09
00:28:32.02
00:28:32.02
80
(404)
Y09
80
Female
404
Chisholm
1
9:30 min/km
840
818
Ashlee DEANE
Ashlee DEANE #818
Female Y11
00:28:35.42
00:28:35.42
54
(405)
Y11
54
Female
405
Teresa
1
9:31 min/km
841
595
Kate CLOUGHESSY
Kate CLOUGHESSY #595
Female Y10
00:28:36.23
00:28:36.23
57
(406)
Y10
57
Female
406
Rice
1
9:32 min/km
842
540
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #540
Female Y10
00:28:45.19
00:28:45.19
58
(407)
Y10
58
Female
407
Mackillop
1
9:35 min/km
843
1084
Benjamin HARTMANN
Benjamin HARTMANN #1084
Male Y11
00:28:45.20
00:28:45.20
59
(436)
Y11
59
Male
436
Xavier
1
9:35 min/km
844
484
Teah CANTATORE
Teah CANTATORE #484
Female Y10
00:28:45.38
00:28:45.38
59
(408)
Y10
59
Female
408
Mackillop
1
9:35 min/km
845
1005
Laura CRAFTS
Laura CRAFTS #1005
Female Y10
00:28:45.38
00:28:45.38
60
(409)
Y10
60
Female
409
Xavier
1
9:35 min/km
846
843
Mitchell SHOESMITH
Mitchell SHOESMITH #843
Male Y11
00:28:45.47
00:28:45.47
60
(437)
Y11
60
Male
437
Teresa
1
9:35 min/km
847
626
Brendan LUCKING
Brendan LUCKING #626
Male Y11
00:28:46.23
00:28:46.23
61
(438)
Y11
61
Male
438
Rice
1
9:35 min/km
848
1066
Vanessa KROLLIG
Vanessa KROLLIG #1066
Female Y12
00:28:49.06
00:28:49.06
60
(410)
Y12
60
Female
410
Xavier
1
9:36 min/km
849
1011
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #1011
Male Y11
00:28:49.90
00:28:49.90
62
(439)
Y11
62
Male
439
Xavier
1
9:36 min/km
850
302
Jade LLANOS
Jade LLANOS #302
Female Y12
00:28:54.75
00:28:54.75
61
(411)
Y12
61
Female
411
Loyola
1
9:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
22
23
24
Page 17 of 24 (1151 items)