Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
801
555
Rory FOX
Rory FOX #555
Male Y07
00:29:07.93
00:29:07.93
81
(435)
Y07
81
Male
435
MacKillop
9:42 min/km
Wave 4
802
229
Kaitlyn DOUVEN
Kaitlyn DOUVEN #229
Female Y08
00:29:08.91
00:29:08.91
69
(367)
Y08
69
Female
367
Loyola
9:42 min/km
Wave 3
803
894
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #894
Male Y09
00:29:12.35
00:29:12.35
74
(436)
Y09
74
Male
436
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
804
840
Kiana WEBSTER
Kiana WEBSTER #840
Female Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
46
(368)
Y12
46
Female
368
Teresa
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
805
121
Rachael HUME
Rachael HUME #121
Female Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
47
(369)
Y12
47
Female
369
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
806
225
Genevieve CARLIN
Genevieve CARLIN #225
Female Y10
00:29:14.32
00:29:14.32
68
(370)
Y10
68
Female
370
Loyola
9:44 min/km
Wave 2
807
1002
Emily SCOTT
Emily SCOTT #1002
Female Y10
00:29:14.52
00:29:14.52
69
(371)
Y10
69
Female
371
Xavier
9:44 min/km
Wave 2
808
137
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #137
Female Y07
00:29:14.80
00:29:14.80
72
(372)
Y07
72
Female
372
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 3
809
649
Katana PUNTIGAM
Katana PUNTIGAM #649
Female Y10
00:29:29.14
00:29:29.14
70
(373)
Y10
70
Female
373
Rice
9:49 min/km
Wave 2
810
300
Caitlin THOMSON
Caitlin THOMSON #300
Female Y09
00:29:32.82
00:29:32.82
57
(374)
Y09
57
Female
374
Loyola
9:50 min/km
Wave 2
811
1073
Hannah HICKS
Hannah HICKS #1073
Female Y12
00:29:38.65
00:29:38.65
48
(375)
Y12
48
Female
375
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
812
1080
Katelyn MOORHOUSE
Katelyn MOORHOUSE #1080
Female Y12
00:29:38.87
00:29:38.87
49
(376)
Y12
49
Female
376
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
813
1117
Sarah WINKLER
Sarah WINKLER #1117
Female Y12
00:29:41.66
00:29:41.66
50
(377)
Y12
50
Female
377
Xavier
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
814
343
Jade LLANOS
Jade LLANOS #343
Female Y11
00:29:41.71
00:29:41.71
60
(378)
Y11
60
Female
378
Loyola
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
815
104
Alexandria NORDERN
Alexandria NORDERN #104
Female Y12
00:29:41.90
00:29:41.90
51
(379)
Y12
51
Female
379
Chisholm
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
816
403
Casey SATHERLEY
Casey SATHERLEY #403
Female Y11
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
61
(380)
Y11
61
Female
380
MacKillop
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
817
692
Brianna HALL
Brianna HALL #692
Female Y11
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
62
(381)
Y11
62
Female
381
Rice
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
818
776
Abigail INGHAM
Abigail INGHAM #776
Female Y12
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
52
(382)
Y12
52
Female
382
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
819
779
Tazlyn MARRIOTT
Tazlyn MARRIOTT #779
Female Y08
00:29:44.40
00:29:44.40
70
(383)
Y08
70
Female
383
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
820
801
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #801
Female Y08
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
71
(384)
Y08
71
Female
384
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
821
893
Bryanna RICHARDS
Bryanna RICHARDS #893
Female Y08
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
72
(385)
Y08
72
Female
385
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
822
150
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #150
Female Y08
00:29:44.86
00:29:44.86
73
(386)
Y08
73
Female
386
Chisholm
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
823
362
Tiffany D'ERMILIO
Tiffany D'ERMILIO #362
Female Y12
00:29:44.96
00:29:44.96
53
(387)
Y12
53
Female
387
Loyola
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
824
250
Piper CLAPTON
Piper CLAPTON #250
Female Y08
00:29:45.14
00:29:45.14
74
(388)
Y08
74
Female
388
Loyola
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
825
226
Rachel CUNNINGHAM
Rachel CUNNINGHAM #226
Female Y12
00:29:45.57
00:29:45.57
54
(389)
Y12
54
Female
389
Loyola
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
826
388
Skyla EDGAR
Skyla EDGAR #388
Female Y07
00:29:47.11
00:29:47.11
73
(390)
Y07
73
Female
390
MacKillop
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
827
526
Savannah HAYWARD
Savannah HAYWARD #526
Female Y07
00:29:47.11
00:29:47.11
74
(391)
Y07
74
Female
391
MacKillop
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
828
641
Amber JOHNSON
Amber JOHNSON #641
Female Y07
00:29:47.73
00:29:47.73
75
(392)
Y07
75
Female
392
Rice
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
829
135
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #135
Female Y08
00:29:48.33
00:29:48.33
75
(393)
Y08
75
Female
393
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
830
178
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #178
Female Y07
00:29:50.58
00:29:50.58
76
(394)
Y07
76
Female
394
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
831
156
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #156
Female Y08
00:29:51.79
00:29:51.79
76
(395)
Y08
76
Female
395
Chisholm
9:57 min/km
Wave 3
832
442
Teah CANTATORE
Teah CANTATORE #442
Female Y09
00:29:56.64
00:29:56.64
58
(396)
Y09
58
Female
396
MacKillop
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
833
12
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #12
Female Y09
00:29:56.99
00:29:56.99
59
(397)
Y09
59
Female
397
Chisholm
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
834
443
Riannon CAPELINHA
Riannon CAPELINHA #443
Female Y09
00:29:57.14
00:29:57.14
60
(398)
Y09
60
Female
398
MacKillop
9:59 min/km
Wave 2
835
387
Noah D'SOUZA
Noah D'SOUZA #387
Male Y12
00:29:58.63
00:29:58.63
72
(437)
Y12
72
Male
437
MacKillop
9:59 min/km
Wave 6
836
402
Nigell SANGCAP
Nigell SANGCAP #402
Male Y12
00:29:58.70
00:29:58.70
73
(438)
Y12
73
Male
438
MacKillop
9:59 min/km
Wave 6
837
310
Matthew KIBBLEWHITE
Matthew KIBBLEWHITE #310
Male Y12
00:29:58.88
00:29:58.88
74
(439)
Y12
74
Male
439
Loyola
9:59 min/km
Wave 6
838
601
Kate BALDOCK
Kate BALDOCK #601
Female Y09
00:30:05.10
00:30:05.10
61
(399)
Y09
61
Female
399
Rice
10:01 min/km
Wave 2
839
608
Chloe FREEMAN
Chloe FREEMAN #608
Female Y09
00:30:05.32
00:30:05.32
62
(400)
Y09
62
Female
400
Rice
10:01 min/km
Wave 2
840
669
Sinead HOLMES
Sinead HOLMES #669
Female Y09
00:30:06.12
00:30:06.12
63
(401)
Y09
63
Female
401
Rice
10:02 min/km
Wave 2
841
522
Lachlan BROWNLIE
Lachlan BROWNLIE #522
Male Y08
00:30:11.88
00:30:11.88
79
(440)
Y08
79
Male
440
MacKillop
10:03 min/km
Wave 4
842
941
Demi MATTHIESSEN
Demi MATTHIESSEN #941
Female Y10
00:30:12.02
00:30:12.02
71
(402)
Y10
71
Female
402
Teresa
10:04 min/km
Wave 2
843
313
Mannus PETERSEN
Mannus PETERSEN #313
Male Y08
00:30:13.25
00:30:13.25
80
(441)
Y08
80
Male
441
Loyola
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
844
97
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #97
Male Y08
00:30:14.48
00:30:14.48
81
(442)
Y08
81
Male
442
Chisholm
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
845
189
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #189
Male Y08
00:30:18.53
00:30:18.53
82
(443)
Y08
82
Male
443
Chisholm
10:06 min/km
Wave 4
846
793
Camille DATIG
Camille DATIG #793
Female Y09
00:30:22.59
00:30:22.59
64
(403)
Y09
64
Female
403
Teresa
10:07 min/km
Wave 2
847
1042
Natasha LEE
Natasha LEE #1042
Female Y12
00:30:25.36
00:30:25.36
55
(404)
Y12
55
Female
404
Xavier
10:08 min/km
Wave 1
848
879
Austin DE OLIVEIRA
Austin DE OLIVEIRA #879
Male Y12
00:30:25.45
00:30:25.45
75
(444)
Y12
75
Male
444
Teresa
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
849
821
Carl Neville DELA CRUZ
Carl Neville DELA CRUZ #821
Male Y11
00:30:27.38
00:30:27.38
67
(445)
Y11
67
Male
445
Teresa
10:09 min/km
Wave 6
850
963
Hazel HUGGINS
Hazel HUGGINS #963
Female Y09
00:30:28.39
00:30:28.39
65
(405)
Y09
65
Female
405
Xavier
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
21
22
23
Page 17 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023