Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
584
471
Sophie ZUVELA
Sophie ZUVELA #471
Female Y12
00:24:33.55
00:24:33.55
80
(584)
Y12
80
00:10:57.76
Female
584
MOYN
97
8:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
100
604
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #604
Female Y12
00:16:18.68
00:16:18.68
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:02:42.89
Female
100
ODOW
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
118
605
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #605
Female Y12
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
14
(118)
Y12
14
00:03:00.97
Female
118
ODOW
19
5:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
576
606
Natalia CIAVARRA
Natalia CIAVARRA #606
Female Y12
00:24:25.04
00:24:25.04
78
(576)
Y12
78
00:10:49.26
Female
576
ODOW
83
8:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
219
607
Isabelle COENEN
Isabelle COENEN #607
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
ODOW
34
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
608
Ella COOK
Ella COOK #608
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
303
609
Anna COX
Anna COX #609
Female Y12
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
39
(303)
Y12
39
00:05:49.91
Female
303
ODOW
45
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
610
Olivia ELLIS
Olivia ELLIS #610
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
531
611
Elena GOODCHILD
Elena GOODCHILD #611
Female Y12
00:23:18.29
00:23:18.29
74
(531)
Y12
74
00:09:42.50
Female
531
ODOW
76
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
612
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #612
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
613
Ebony HART
Ebony HART #613
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
467
614
Ellen HEAVEY
Ellen HEAVEY #614
Female Y12
00:22:06.55
00:22:06.55
66
(467)
Y12
66
00:08:30.76
Female
467
ODOW
65
7:40 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
232
615
Madeleine MCWATERS
Madeleine MCWATERS #615
Female Y12
00:18:26.86
00:18:26.86
28
(232)
Y12
28
00:04:51.07
Female
232
ODOW
36
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
481
616
Ann Maria MENACHERRY
Ann Maria MENACHERRY #616
Female Y12
00:22:27.27
00:22:27.27
69
(481)
Y12
69
00:08:51.49
Female
481
ODOW
67
7:47 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
665
617
Georgia MIRCO
Georgia MIRCO #617
Female Y12
00:26:47.22
00:26:47.22
100
(665)
Y12
100
00:13:11.44
Female
665
ODOW
99
9:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
618
Courtney PRESTON
Courtney PRESTON #618
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
96
619
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #619
Female Y12
00:16:16.25
00:16:16.25
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:02:40.46
Female
96
ODOW
15
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
211
620
Georgia RAY
Georgia RAY #620
Female Y12
00:18:10.43
00:18:10.43
23
(211)
Y12
23
00:04:34.64
Female
211
ODOW
33
6:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
461
621
Amelia ROMANO
Amelia ROMANO #621
Female Y12
00:22:01.08
00:22:01.08
64
(461)
Y12
64
00:08:25.29
Female
461
ODOW
64
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
244
622
Jorja SALOMONE
Jorja SALOMONE #622
Female Y12
00:18:42.04
00:18:42.04
29
(244)
Y12
29
00:05:06.25
Female
244
ODOW
37
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
436
623
Mckenzie SPALDING
Mckenzie SPALDING #623
Female Y12
00:21:36.75
00:21:36.75
57
(436)
Y12
57
00:08:00.97
Female
436
ODOW
60
7:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
394
624
Jessica SPENCE
Jessica SPENCE #624
Female Y12
00:20:55.60
00:20:55.60
50
(394)
Y12
50
00:07:19.81
Female
394
ODOW
52
7:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
407
625
Zoë SYDNEY
Zoë SYDNEY #625
Female Y12
00:21:09.55
00:21:09.55
52
(407)
Y12
52
00:07:33.76
Female
407
ODOW
55
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
626
Shae TAYLOR
Shae TAYLOR #626
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
627
Ieesha WARREN
Ieesha WARREN #627
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
628
Jessica WARREN
Jessica WARREN #628
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODOW
Wave 6 - Yr12
291
629
Emma WINTER
Emma WINTER #629
Female Y12
00:19:15.54
00:19:15.54
36
(291)
Y12
36
00:05:39.75
Female
291
ODOW
41
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
651
278
Rashaa AHMAD
Rashaa AHMAD #278
Female Y12
00:26:11.74
00:26:11.74
96
(651)
Y12
96
00:12:35.96
Female
651
KILD
109
9:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
597
279
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #279
Female Y12
00:24:43.73
00:24:43.73
84
(597)
Y12
84
00:11:07.95
Female
597
KILD
96
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
254
280
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD #280
Female Y12
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
33
(254)
Y12
33
00:05:12.58
Female
254
KILD
43
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
281
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #281
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
670
282
Tara BUTT
Tara BUTT #282
Female Y12
00:26:52.48
00:26:52.48
102
(670)
Y12
102
00:13:16.70
Female
670
KILD
111
9:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
648
283
Tyler DAVIE
Tyler DAVIE #283
Female Y12
00:26:05.06
00:26:05.06
95
(648)
Y12
95
00:12:29.27
Female
648
KILD
107
9:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
589
284
Tasmin GREEN
Tasmin GREEN #284
Female Y12
00:24:40.26
00:24:40.26
82
(589)
Y12
82
00:11:04.48
Female
589
KILD
93
8:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
689
285
Madeleine GRICE
Madeleine GRICE #285
Female Y12
00:29:05.04
00:29:05.04
105
(689)
Y12
105
00:15:29.26
Female
689
KILD
114
10:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
516
286
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER #286
Female Y12
00:22:59.29
00:22:59.29
73
(516)
Y12
73
00:09:23.51
Female
516
KILD
82
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
647
287
Michelle KAHONDO
Michelle KAHONDO #287
Female Y12
00:26:04.85
00:26:04.85
94
(647)
Y12
94
00:12:29.06
Female
647
KILD
106
9:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
7
288
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #288
Female Y12
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
289
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #289
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
679
292
Porscha NORDSTROM
Porscha NORDSTROM #292
Female Y12
00:27:28.78
00:27:28.78
103
(679)
Y12
103
00:13:53.00
Female
679
KILD
113
9:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
293
Haylee PEREIRA
Haylee PEREIRA #293
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
39
294
Ruby RANKIN
Ruby RANKIN #294
Female Y12
00:14:53.42
00:14:53.42
3
(39)
Y12
3
00:01:17.64
Female
39
KILD
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
219
295
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #295
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
KILD
36
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
609
296
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #296
Female Y12
00:24:51.44
00:24:51.44
85
(609)
Y12
85
00:11:15.65
Female
609
KILD
98
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
297
Charlotte STANLEY
Charlotte STANLEY #297
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
515
298
Georgia TAYLOR-REES
Georgia TAYLOR-REES #298
Female Y12
00:22:59.04
00:22:59.04
72
(515)
Y12
72
00:09:23.26
Female
515
KILD
81
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
634
299
Aislinn VAN DONGEN
Aislinn VAN DONGEN #299
Female Y12
00:25:35.04
00:25:35.04
86
(634)
Y12
86
00:11:59.25
Female
634
KILD
105
8:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
434
300
Sienna WOODWARD
Sienna WOODWARD #300
Female Y12
00:21:36.29
00:21:36.29
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:08:00.50
Female
434
KILD
72
7:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)