Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
586
180
India SANDERSON-BROWN
India SANDERSON-BROWN #180
Female Y07
00:24:38.77
00:24:38.77
114
(586)
Y07
114
00:12:32.59
Female
586
KILD
92
8:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
589
284
Tasmin GREEN
Tasmin GREEN #284
Female Y12
00:24:40.26
00:24:40.26
82
(589)
Y12
82
00:11:04.48
Female
589
KILD
93
8:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
588
789
Akira PADOVAN
Akira PADOVAN #789
Female Y12
00:24:40.05
00:24:40.05
81
(588)
Y12
81
00:11:04.26
Female
588
OHAL
109
8:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
587
663
Sophia TOMINAGA
Sophia TOMINAGA #663
Female Y07
00:24:39.38
00:24:39.38
115
(587)
Y07
115
00:12:33.20
Female
587
OHAL
108
8:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
593
241
Latoya-Sharnae JONES
Latoya-Sharnae JONES #241
Female Y10
00:24:42.09
00:24:42.09
96
(593)
Y10
96
00:11:11.76
Female
593
KILD
94
8:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
595
173
Ella MANIFIS
Ella MANIFIS #173
Female Y07
00:24:42.63
00:24:42.63
117
(595)
Y07
117
00:12:36.45
Female
595
KILD
95
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
594
589
Isabella HOLMES
Isabella HOLMES #589
Female Y11
00:24:42.57
00:24:42.57
87
(594)
Y11
87
00:11:22.85
Female
594
ODOW
87
8:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
592
580
Laura BEETHAM
Laura BEETHAM #580
Female Y11
00:24:41.28
00:24:41.28
86
(592)
Y11
86
00:11:21.56
Female
592
ODOW
86
8:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
590
359
Laila RICUPERO
Laila RICUPERO #359
Female Y08
00:24:40.58
00:24:40.58
110
(590)
Y08
110
00:11:16.77
Female
590
MOYN
98
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
591
332
Hannah LOVEGROVE
Hannah LOVEGROVE #332
Female Y07
00:24:41.18
00:24:41.18
116
(591)
Y07
116
00:12:35.00
Female
591
MOYN
99
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
599
370
Hollie BOYCE
Hollie BOYCE #370
Female Y09
00:24:45.16
00:24:45.16
104
(599)
Y09
104
00:11:43.03
Female
599
MOYN
100
8:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
597
279
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #279
Female Y12
00:24:43.73
00:24:43.73
84
(597)
Y12
84
00:11:07.95
Female
597
KILD
96
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
598
45
Brianna ROBERTS
Brianna ROBERTS #45
Female Y08
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
111
(598)
Y08
111
00:11:20.04
Female
598
COLU
103
8:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
596
132
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #132
Female Y12
00:24:43.72
00:24:43.72
83
(596)
Y12
83
00:11:07.94
Female
596
COLU
102
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
600
190
Abbey BYRNE
Abbey BYRNE #190
Female Y08
00:24:46.40
00:24:46.40
112
(600)
Y08
112
00:11:22.58
Female
600
KILD
97
8:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
607
360
Maya RODKIEWICZ
Maya RODKIEWICZ #360
Female Y08
00:24:48.38
00:24:48.38
114
(607)
Y08
114
00:11:24.56
Female
607
MOYN
103
8:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
605
440
Taleah PARATORE
Taleah PARATORE #440
Female Y11
00:24:47.58
00:24:47.58
89
(605)
Y11
89
00:11:27.85
Female
605
MOYN
102
8:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
602
420
Breanna ABREU
Breanna ABREU #420
Female Y11
00:24:46.98
00:24:46.98
88
(602)
Y11
88
00:11:27.26
Female
602
MOYN
101
8:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
603
574
Tahlia SPADONI
Tahlia SPADONI #574
Female Y10
00:24:47.34
00:24:47.34
97
(603)
Y10
97
00:11:17.00
Female
603
ODOW
90
8:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
608
555
Angelique CIAVARRA
Angelique CIAVARRA #555
Female Y10
00:24:48.49
00:24:48.49
100
(608)
Y10
100
00:11:18.15
Female
608
ODOW
92
8:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
606
565
Leah LAMONT
Leah LAMONT #565
Female Y10
00:24:47.65
00:24:47.65
99
(606)
Y10
99
00:11:17.32
Female
606
ODOW
91
8:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
603
568
Monique NAPRAWSKI
Monique NAPRAWSKI #568
Female Y10
00:24:47.34
00:24:47.34
97
(603)
Y10
97
00:11:17.00
Female
603
ODOW
89
8:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
601
520
Sienna RAYNER
Sienna RAYNER #520
Female Y08
00:24:46.47
00:24:46.47
113
(601)
Y08
113
00:11:22.65
Female
601
ODOW
88
8:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
609
296
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #296
Female Y12
00:24:51.44
00:24:51.44
85
(609)
Y12
85
00:11:15.65
Female
609
KILD
98
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
610
708
Sasha RICHARDS
Sasha RICHARDS #708
Female Y09
00:24:53.05
00:24:53.05
105
(610)
Y09
105
00:11:50.92
Female
610
OHAL
110
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
611
715
Emma TOMINAGA
Emma TOMINAGA #715
Female Y09
00:24:54.49
00:24:54.49
106
(611)
Y09
106
00:11:52.36
Female
611
OHAL
111
8:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
614
91
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #91
Female Y10
00:25:05.97
00:25:05.97
101
(614)
Y10
101
00:11:35.63
Female
614
COLU
104
8:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
613
429
Jessie HETA
Jessie HETA #429
Female Y11
00:25:04.85
00:25:04.85
90
(613)
Y11
90
00:11:45.12
Female
613
MOYN
105
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
612
367
Daisy WOOD
Daisy WOOD #367
Female Y08
00:25:04.59
00:25:04.59
115
(612)
Y08
115
00:11:40.78
Female
612
MOYN
104
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
615
579
Charlotte ARNDT
Charlotte ARNDT #579
Female Y11
00:25:07.49
00:25:07.49
91
(615)
Y11
91
00:11:47.77
Female
615
ODOW
93
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
616
83
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #83
Female Y10
00:25:07.80
00:25:07.80
102
(616)
Y10
102
00:11:37.46
Female
616
COLU
105
8:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
617
867
Juliette MCKENNA
Juliette MCKENNA #867
Female Y09
00:25:09.09
00:25:09.09
107
(617)
Y09
107
00:12:06.96
Female
617
TREA
105
8:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
619
233
Isabella BAILE
Isabella BAILE #233
Female Y10
00:25:14.71
00:25:14.71
103
(619)
Y10
103
00:11:44.38
Female
619
KILD
99
8:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
618
540
Angela MENACHERRY
Angela MENACHERRY #540
Female Y09
00:25:14.02
00:25:14.02
108
(618)
Y09
108
00:12:11.89
Female
618
ODOW
94
8:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
621
384
Rebecca STEWART
Rebecca STEWART #384
Female Y09
00:25:15.55
00:25:15.55
109
(621)
Y09
109
00:12:13.42
Female
621
MOYN
106
8:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
620
235
Stephanie BOEHLKE
Stephanie BOEHLKE #235
Female Y10
00:25:15.09
00:25:15.09
104
(620)
Y10
104
00:11:44.75
Female
620
KILD
100
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
622
661
Isabella SGHERZA
Isabella SGHERZA #661
Female Y07
00:25:15.93
00:25:15.93
118
(622)
Y07
118
00:13:09.75
Female
622
OHAL
112
8:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
626
874
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #874
Female Y09
00:25:19.81
00:25:19.81
112
(626)
Y09
112
00:12:17.68
Female
626
TREA
106
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
625
49
Kendal ARDAGH
Kendal ARDAGH #49
Female Y09
00:25:19.30
00:25:19.30
111
(625)
Y09
111
00:12:17.17
Female
625
COLU
106
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
624
351
Nyomi KELLY
Nyomi KELLY #351
Female Y08
00:25:19.02
00:25:19.02
116
(624)
Y08
116
00:11:55.21
Female
624
MOYN
107
8:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
623
532
Molly HASKETT
Molly HASKETT #532
Female Y09
00:25:17.87
00:25:17.87
110
(623)
Y09
110
00:12:15.74
Female
623
ODOW
95
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
628
185
Brianna WAUHOP
Brianna WAUHOP #185
Female Y07
00:25:24.93
00:25:24.93
119
(628)
Y07
119
00:13:18.75
Female
628
KILD
102
8:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
627
229
Sarah VITI
Sarah VITI #229
Female Y09
00:25:24.80
00:25:24.80
113
(627)
Y09
113
00:12:22.67
Female
627
KILD
101
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
629
771
Talei WILLIAMS
Talei WILLIAMS #771
Female Y11
00:25:25.78
00:25:25.78
92
(629)
Y11
92
00:12:06.05
Female
629
OHAL
113
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
630
272
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #272
Female Y11
00:25:30.44
00:25:30.44
93
(630)
Y11
93
00:12:10.72
Female
630
KILD
103
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
631
77
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #77
Female Y10
00:25:30.98
00:25:30.98
105
(631)
Y10
105
00:12:00.64
Female
631
COLU
107
8:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
632
100
Madison BAILEY
Madison BAILEY #100
Female Y11
00:25:31.58
00:25:31.58
94
(632)
Y11
94
00:12:11.85
Female
632
COLU
108
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
633
227
Meg REED
Meg REED #227
Female Y09
00:25:33.53
00:25:33.53
114
(633)
Y09
114
00:12:31.40
Female
633
KILD
104
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
634
299
Aislinn VAN DONGEN
Aislinn VAN DONGEN #299
Female Y12
00:25:35.04
00:25:35.04
86
(634)
Y12
86
00:11:59.25
Female
634
KILD
105
8:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
635
463
Hollie MCCUBBING
Hollie MCCUBBING #463
Female Y12
00:25:35.24
00:25:35.24
87
(635)
Y12
87
00:11:59.45
Female
635
MOYN
108
8:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)