SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
546
700
Jeff ARBON
Jeff ARBON #700
Male 30-34
01:29:13.77
01:29:13.77
69
(403)
30-34
69
Male
403
AUS
3:27 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:23.20
629
63
424
00:03:10.82
752
76
485
00:43:14.83
609
76
452
00:01:14.69
176
21
122
00:22:10.23
266
30
219
557
709
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #709
Male 30-34
01:30:11.48
01:30:11.48
70
(410)
30-34
70
Male
410
AUS
3:30 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:18:47.41
553
56
373
00:03:11.42
753
77
486
00:41:55.78
554
69
425
00:01:38.64
475
52
306
00:24:38.22
475
58
353
693
677
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #677
Female 50-54
01:38:59.16
01:38:59.16
9
(206)
50-54
9
Female
206
AUS
3:50 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:53.33
707
13
229
00:03:11.50
754
15
250
00:44:25.96
670
9
186
00:02:52.12
766
13
255
00:27:36.23
637
8
179
728
555
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #555
Female 30-34
01:42:36.80
01:42:36.80
34
(226)
30-34
34
Female
226
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:59 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:19:53.08
666
28
209
00:03:13.00
755
38
251
00:47:02.51
728
33
223
00:02:19.83
712
36
235
00:30:08.37
715
36
224
789
299
Amada STAPP
Amada STAPP #299
Female 20-24
02:04:15.73
02:04:15.73
20
(264)
20-24
20
Female
264
AUS
4:49 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:21.66
751
20
247
00:03:14.16
756
21
252
01:04:44.76
791
21
266
00:01:34.19
419
11
139
00:32:20.96
748
19
243
763
351
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #351
Female 25-29
01:48:36.97
01:48:36.97
51
(249)
25-29
51
Female
249
AUS
4:13 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:25.66
428
25
122
00:03:17.50
757
52
253
00:48:03.32
743
48
234
00:02:45.52
760
53
254
00:37:04.96
777
55
259
790
321
Rebekah DINNEEN
Rebekah DINNEEN #321
Female 25-29
02:06:42.84
02:06:42.84
55
(265)
25-29
55
Female
265
AUS
4:55 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:20.05
750
53
246
00:03:17.51
758
53
254
01:04:42.45
790
55
265
00:01:34.34
421
33
140
00:34:48.48
770
53
256
705
897
Camilo RENDON
Camilo RENDON #897
Male Mates Wave
01:40:24.53
01:40:24.53
8
(478)
Mates Wave
8
Male
478
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:26:56.15
789
10
508
00:03:20.08
759
8
487
00:40:12.36
448
5
358
00:02:04.21
651
6
420
00:27:51.72
650
8
453
483
373
Les BROWN
Les BROWN #373
Male 50-54
01:26:52.36
01:26:52.36
29
(364)
50-54
29
Male
364
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:16:18.29
328
12
220
00:03:20.94
760
38
488
00:37:09.08
256
16
221
00:02:22.30
719
39
463
00:27:41.74
639
35
447
743
519
Anne BERESFORD
Anne BERESFORD #519
Female 30-34
01:44:54.44
01:44:54.44
36
(234)
30-34
36
Female
234
AUS
4:04 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:36.64
733
36
240
00:03:21.16
761
39
255
00:53:22.78
784
39
261
00:02:01.08
638
31
210
00:24:32.76
467
15
111
329
199
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #199
Male 35-39
01:21:09.29
01:21:09.29
53
(260)
35-39
53
Male
260
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
8 - White
00:18:38.16
536
71
360
00:03:23.00
762
94
489
00:36:16.58
211
36
184
00:02:07.22
662
84
425
00:20:44.31
149
32
130
777
349
Hayley ROBERTS
Hayley ROBERTS #349
Female 25-29
01:51:45.11
01:51:45.11
52
(256)
25-29
52
Female
256
AUS
4:20 min/km
9 - Pink
00:26:04.66
788
56
263
00:03:23.17
763
54
256
00:51:34.00
777
52
256
00:01:39.94
483
36
157
00:29:03.34
694
45
209
537
900
Adam WISBY
Adam WISBY #900
Male Mates Wave
01:28:50.27
01:28:50.27
6
(398)
Mates Wave
6
Male
398
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:59.92
764
7
495
00:03:23.66
764
9
490
00:32:46.26
27
1
26
00:02:43.66
757
9
487
00:26:56.75
604
6
427
614
82
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #82
Male Paratriathlete
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
1
(442)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
442
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:21:04.39
711
1
465
00:03:23.92
765
1
491
01:08:45.55
698
408
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #408
Male 50-54
01:39:20.23
01:39:20.23
40
(474)
50-54
40
Male
474
AUS
3:51 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:18:41.87
545
28
366
00:03:24.10
766
39
492
00:43:27.15
620
38
457
00:02:12.36
681
34
439
00:31:34.74
738
42
487
684
654
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #654
Female 45-49
01:38:01.98
01:38:01.98
13
(199)
45-49
13
Female
199
AUS
3:48 min/km
13 - Red
00:21:05.40
712
16
231
00:03:24.37
767
17
257
00:43:45.33
634
12
160
00:02:20.94
714
14
236
00:27:25.93
629
12
175
587
770
Alec SHARLAND
Alec SHARLAND #770
Male 30-34
01:31:38.91
01:31:38.91
74
(428)
30-34
74
Male
428
AUS
3:33 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:24.03
632
64
426
00:03:26.55
768
78
493
00:42:38.64
589
73
444
00:01:48.31
548
58
355
00:24:21.36
458
55
343
724
602
Laura STEVENS
Laura STEVENS #602
Female 35-39
01:42:00.98
01:42:00.98
34
(223)
35-39
34
Female
223
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:44.18
737
36
242
00:03:27.39
769
38
258
00:44:21.25
666
27
183
00:03:15.10
780
40
263
00:29:13.04
698
30
212
720
520
Naomi BUNCH
Naomi BUNCH #520
Female 30-34
01:41:56.11
01:41:56.11
32
(221)
30-34
32
Female
221
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:43.57
736
37
241
00:03:27.42
770
40
259
00:44:21.16
665
25
182
00:03:15.56
781
40
264
00:29:08.38
696
31
211
646
783
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #783
Male 30-34
01:35:10.59
01:35:10.59
78
(453)
30-34
78
Male
453
AUS
3:41 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:18:01.65
489
50
335
00:03:28.18
771
79
494
00:43:36.43
625
77
460
00:01:59.46
624
68
407
00:28:04.85
654
79
456
714
756
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #756
Male 30-34
01:41:41.10
01:41:41.10
81
(480)
30-34
81
Male
480
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:56 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:19.51
623
61
421
00:03:28.33
772
80
495
00:48:49.25
753
80
497
00:02:11.70
677
74
436
00:27:52.29
652
78
454
660
397
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #397
Male 50-54
01:36:08.84
01:36:08.84
37
(460)
50-54
37
Male
460
AUS
3:44 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:21:17.64
718
37
468
00:03:30.44
773
40
496
00:46:25.74
715
43
489
00:01:17.17
209
9
141
00:23:37.84
402
20
309
730
671
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #671
Female 50-54
01:42:50.86
01:42:50.86
11
(227)
50-54
11
Female
227
AUS
3:59 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:29.41
690
11
220
00:03:34.02
774
16
260
00:47:59.07
741
13
232
00:02:56.62
771
15
259
00:27:51.72
649
10
185
772
572
Elke DOUS
Elke DOUS #572
Female 35-39
01:50:43.59
01:50:43.59
38
(252)
35-39
38
Female
252
AUS
4:18 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:19:20.83
627
25
189
00:03:34.11
775
39
261
00:48:39.41
751
38
241
00:01:51.65
574
29
187
00:37:17.58
779
40
261
785
790
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #790
Male 20-24
01:54:47.76
01:54:47.76
21
(507)
20-24
21
Male
507
AUS
4:27 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:24:23.66
783
21
506
00:03:36.86
776
21
497
00:53:21.08
783
21
506
00:02:50.13
764
21
492
00:30:36.01
721
20
479
676
711
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #711
Male 30-34
01:37:31.99
01:37:31.99
80
(465)
30-34
80
Male
465
AUS
3:47 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:21:32.66
730
79
475
00:03:41.42
777
81
498
00:41:31.27
528
66
410
00:03:33.69
784
80
502
00:27:12.94
618
72
434
731
421
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #421
Male 55-59
01:42:54.85
01:42:54.85
20
(486)
55-59
20
Male
486
AUS
3:59 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:19:18.84
622
17
420
00:03:41.44
778
20
499
00:50:01.04
763
21
499
00:02:19.94
713
18
460
00:27:33.57
635
17
446
742
256
Matt SNARE
Matt SNARE #256
Male 35-39
01:44:45.49
01:44:45.49
92
(491)
35-39
92
Male
491
AUS
4:04 min/km
8 - White
00:24:05.24
779
96
502
00:03:43.83
779
95
500
00:47:48.95
740
92
495
00:03:03.62
777
96
498
00:26:03.85
566
84
411
767
374
Patrick BROWNE
Patrick BROWNE #374
Male 50-54
01:49:45.34
01:49:45.34
42
(499)
50-54
42
Male
499
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:15 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:29:34.29
796
43
512
00:03:48.26
780
41
501
00:45:15.76
690
42
479
00:02:20.97
715
38
461
00:28:46.05
679
38
467
570
149
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #149
Male 40-44
01:30:54.37
01:30:54.37
61
(418)
40-44
61
Male
418
AUS
3:31 min/km
7 - Orange
00:16:00.36
287
17
195
00:03:50.12
781
75
502
00:41:19.28
517
61
404
00:02:59.81
773
76
495
00:26:44.78
594
63
423
717
584
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #584
Female 35-39
01:41:47.99
01:41:47.99
33
(219)
35-39
33
Female
219
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:18:24.66
513
21
149
00:03:54.17
782
40
262
00:46:09.99
708
35
210
00:02:34.96
743
39
248
00:30:44.19
725
32
229
753
93
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #93
Male 40-44
01:46:41.80
01:46:41.80
75
(492)
40-44
75
Male
492
AUS
4:08 min/km
7 - Orange
00:19:58.41
672
64
447
00:04:02.34
783
76
503
00:44:08.80
656
70
471
00:02:47.94
762
74
490
00:35:44.30
775
77
500
722
423
Keith GRIFFITHS
Keith GRIFFITHS #423
Male 55-59
01:41:58.34
01:41:58.34
18
(483)
55-59
18
Male
483
AUS
3:57 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:16:33.64
357
9
241
00:04:04.93
784
21
504
00:44:11.54
657
17
472
00:03:01.40
775
20
496
00:34:06.82
763
20
493
740
658
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #658
Female 45-49
01:44:05.12
01:44:05.12
17
(233)
45-49
17
Female
233
AUS
4:02 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:15.10
322
8
99
00:04:07.73
785
18
263
00:51:27.87
775
19
255
00:02:28.16
726
15
241
00:29:46.25
712
15
221
770
705
Stephen BYRNE
Stephen BYRNE #705
Male 30-34
01:50:39.90
01:50:39.90
82
(502)
30-34
82
Male
502
NONE
AUS
4:17 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:05.05
597
59
401
00:04:14.54
786
82
505
00:49:17.67
759
81
498
00:03:37.53
785
81
503
00:34:25.10
766
81
495
773
656
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #656
Female 45-49
01:50:50.34
01:50:50.34
19
(253)
45-49
19
Female
253
AUS
4:18 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:33.88
694
14
222
00:04:14.82
787
19
264
00:51:13.33
771
18
252
00:02:57.75
772
18
260
00:31:50.54
740
19
236
761
674
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #674
Female 50-54
01:48:06.33
01:48:06.33
16
(248)
50-54
16
Female
248
AUS
4:11 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:27.20
520
8
154
00:04:17.63
788
17
265
00:47:45.41
739
12
231
00:04:27.86
788
17
266
00:33:08.21
757
16
248
679
403
William PYRKE
William PYRKE #403
Male 50-54
01:37:36.82
01:37:36.82
38
(467)
50-54
38
Male
467
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:22:39.91
758
40
491
00:04:22.42
789
42
506
00:44:34.96
672
41
474
00:02:16.32
697
35
449
00:23:43.20
412
21
316
780
105
Daniel CUTTS
Daniel CUTTS #105
Male 40-44
01:53:03.11
01:53:03.11
77
(504)
40-44
77
Male
504
NONE
AUS
4:23 min/km
7 - Orange
00:23:51.41
776
77
501
00:04:22.60
790
77
507
00:50:24.05
765
76
500
00:02:33.31
739
70
475
00:31:51.73
743
75
489
791
276
Jonathan WINSER
Jonathan WINSER #276
Male 35-39
02:08:53.59
02:08:53.59
96
(508)
35-39
96
Male
508
AUS
5:00 min/km
8 - White
00:21:51.41
740
94
481
00:04:28.91
791
96
508
01:08:22.76
792
96
508
00:01:25.56
310
39
203
00:32:44.94
752
93
490
757
842
Ho Jung LEE
Ho Jung LEE #842
Male 25-29
01:46:57.33
01:46:57.33
51
(494)
25-29
51
Male
494
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
4:09 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:27:36.91
793
51
510
00:04:35.87
792
52
509
00:51:30.08
776
51
504
00:01:34.71
427
37
275
00:21:39.75
216
23
177
783
353
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #353
Female 25-29
01:54:28.34
01:54:28.34
54
(260)
25-29
54
Female
260
AUS
4:26 min/km
9 - Pink
00:21:15.41
716
52
233
00:04:38.91
793
55
266
00:53:19.75
782
54
260
00:02:54.70
768
54
256
00:32:19.56
747
52
242
663
59
Ewan GEORGE
Ewan GEORGE #59
Male 16-19
01:36:23.60
01:36:23.60
9
(461)
16-19
9
Male
461
AUS
3:44 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:17:55.27
478
7
329
00:04:44.29
794
10
510
00:44:56.93
683
10
478
00:02:34.74
742
10
477
00:26:12.35
573
9
415
768
893
Aaron LOCKE
Aaron LOCKE #893
Male Mates Wave
01:49:47.76
01:49:47.76
9
(500)
Mates Wave
9
Male
500
AUS
4:15 min/km
16 - Pink
00:23:05.16
765
8
496
00:04:53.14
795
10
511
00:47:20.56
732
10
493
00:02:42.24
756
8
486
00:31:46.66
739
9
488
563
385
Peter HUGHES
Peter HUGHES #385
Male 50-54
01:30:28.96
01:30:28.96
31
(413)
50-54
31
Male
413
AUS
3:30 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:17:52.35
471
26
325
00:05:14.44
796
43
512
00:40:55.78
491
33
388
00:03:41.07
786
43
504
00:22:45.31
333
14
260
376
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #376
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
377
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #377
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
EFS
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
668
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #668
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
683
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #683
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
498
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #498
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
11 - Dark Blue
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (941 items)