SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
702
768
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #768
Male 50-54
01:39:59.26
01:39:59.26
35
(436)
50-54
35
Male
436
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:20:00.51
742
36
450
00:03:52.19
738
34
431
00:49:03.10
742
35
449
00:01:36.82
358
15
213
00:25:26.62
437
27
319
704
579
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #579
Male 35-39
01:40:03.71
01:40:03.71
84
(437)
35-39
84
Male
437
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:20:29.76
755
87
454
00:03:04.28
660
77
387
00:41:25.67
557
76
392
00:02:18.13
670
80
398
00:32:45.85
714
84
435
708
818
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #818
Male 30-34
01:40:17.72
01:40:17.72
82
(438)
30-34
82
Male
438
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:38.73
642
72
406
00:01:51.56
229
18
126
00:44:18.22
673
79
425
00:01:41.14
407
45
239
00:34:48.05
729
82
441
709
398
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #398
Male 40-44
01:40:26.69
01:40:26.69
52
(439)
40-44
52
Male
439
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:49.99
251
20
177
00:03:37.25
722
52
423
00:53:47.33
762
57
453
00:02:05.10
603
43
357
00:27:07.01
537
40
363
716
152
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #152
Male 65-69
01:41:08.37
01:41:08.37
4
(440)
65-69
4
Male
440
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:06.73
668
3
419
00:02:46.42
596
2
342
00:42:24.28
613
4
414
00:02:18.20
671
3
399
00:35:32.73
736
4
444
717
405
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #405
Male 40-44
01:41:20.52
01:41:20.52
53
(441)
40-44
53
Male
441
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:08.74
669
52
420
00:04:16.04
756
55
445
00:45:01.29
682
52
430
00:03:42.63
761
57
449
00:30:11.80
657
48
416
720
479
John CARTER
John CARTER #479
Male 45-49
01:41:57.77
01:41:57.77
56
(442)
45-49
56
Male
442
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:24.75
684
56
430
00:01:54.15
259
15
144
00:43:08.19
639
53
419
00:02:12.13
645
47
385
00:36:18.53
743
56
448
722
544
Michael CARTER
Michael CARTER #544
Male 35-39
01:42:05.86
01:42:05.86
85
(443)
35-39
85
Male
443
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:59.73
376
49
254
00:04:21.63
761
88
449
00:44:06.64
667
81
422
00:03:09.56
745
86
437
00:35:28.29
735
86
443
723
375
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #375
Male 55-59
01:42:14.45
01:42:14.45
15
(444)
55-59
15
Male
444
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:41.72
703
14
438
00:04:52.31
769
15
454
00:48:13.78
732
15
446
00:03:09.78
746
13
438
00:27:16.83
556
14
373
724
687
Jon SCHREYERS
Jon SCHREYERS #687
Male 30-34
01:42:22.48
01:42:22.48
83
(445)
30-34
83
Male
445
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:28.80
434
46
287
00:04:44.96
767
81
453
00:48:59.09
741
82
448
00:03:26.01
756
82
447
00:29:43.61
638
74
410
730
726
Trent OVENS
Trent OVENS #726
Male 25-29
01:44:37.21
01:44:37.21
43
(446)
25-29
43
Male
446
WA
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:14.34
616
41
391
00:03:40.45
727
42
427
00:51:07.09
754
43
451
00:01:42.53
420
24
245
00:30:52.79
679
42
420
736
599
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #599
Male 35-39
01:46:17.23
01:46:17.23
86
(447)
35-39
86
Male
447
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:41.60
645
80
409
00:02:15.79
396
36
231
00:45:10.92
686
85
432
00:02:11.33
639
77
380
00:38:57.58
757
88
450
740
410
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #410
Male 40-44
01:47:05.33
01:47:05.33
54
(448)
40-44
54
Male
448
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:43.93
648
49
411
00:03:29.75
713
50
418
00:47:17.63
721
56
443
00:02:56.33
736
54
434
00:35:37.67
737
54
445
741
539
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #539
Male 35-39
01:47:16.98
01:47:16.98
87
(449)
35-39
87
Male
449
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:18:21.31
680
83
428
00:03:09.12
677
80
396
00:46:55.40
714
87
440
00:02:13.82
652
78
387
00:36:37.31
746
87
449
744
440
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #440
Male 40-44
01:47:40.25
01:47:40.25
55
(450)
40-44
55
Male
450
WA
4:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:40.24
735
56
447
00:03:21.65
700
49
411
00:39:06.42
432
40
327
00:02:23.54
689
50
411
00:43:08.39
767
57
453
746
406
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #406
Male 40-44
01:47:59.19
01:47:59.19
56
(451)
40-44
56
Male
451
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:41.19
555
43
363
00:04:59.09
770
57
455
00:42:06.77
596
51
406
00:02:22.26
682
48
406
00:41:49.87
765
56
452
750
601
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #601
Male 35-39
01:48:38.61
01:48:38.61
88
(452)
35-39
88
Male
452
NONE
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:24:13.45
769
89
457
00:04:33.81
766
89
452
00:45:24.82
695
86
436
00:03:55.84
763
88
450
00:30:30.68
663
80
417
752
779
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #779
Male 50-54
01:50:20.68
01:50:20.68
36
(453)
50-54
36
Male
453
WA
4:07 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:06.13
724
35
443
00:04:19.96
759
35
447
00:44:24.75
675
34
427
00:03:21.07
754
36
445
00:39:08.76
761
36
451
756
841
Stewart MASSON
Stewart MASSON #841
Male 40-44
01:52:44.54
01:52:44.54
57
(454)
40-44
57
Male
454
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:23:34.62
768
57
456
00:03:55.66
743
53
435
00:46:21.61
709
55
439
00:02:38.19
716
52
422
00:36:14.44
742
55
447
848
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #848
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 16
00:15:56.88
484
41
323
00:01:38.15
155
9
84
866
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 17
814
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #814
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
City Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
00:14:38.48
00:02:26.10
00:39:45.14
00:01:55.41
00:26:10.57
820
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #820
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
830
Jesus MOLINO
Jesus MOLINO #830
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 17
00:12:56.24
154
23
114
00:03:37.55
723
84
424
765
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #765
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
773
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #773
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
789
Amstel
Amstel #789
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
00:12:53.42
00:01:18.62
00:26:24.00
00:01:21.36
00:20:36.16
785
Angus RUSBATCH
Angus RUSBATCH #785
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 20
01:33:33.77
794
Jobshare Squad
Jobshare Squad #794
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
799
Sailfish
Sailfish #799
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
754
Steve HERLIHY
Steve HERLIHY #754
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
757
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #757
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
763
Brad LEWIS
Brad LEWIS #763
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
737
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #737
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
730
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #730
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
741
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #741
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
600
Sam STRETCH
Sam STRETCH #600
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
606
Nigel TRAVERS
Nigel TRAVERS #606
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
615
Wayne WATSON
Wayne WATSON #615
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
622
Joao BERNARDES NETO
Joao BERNARDES NETO #622
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
632
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #632
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
648
Ralph HERBORT
Ralph HERBORT #648
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
652
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #652
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
722
James MILNER
James MILNER #722
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
790
Giles MCSWINEY
Giles MCSWINEY #790
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
701
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #701
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
00:12:11.82
87
5
63
00:01:31.60
125
4
65
710
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #710
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
711
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #711
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
704
Patrick DALLIMORE
Patrick DALLIMORE #704
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
689
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #689
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)