Perth Marathon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (830 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42.195km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42666
Emily-Tess SWIATEK
Emily-Tess SWIATEK #42666
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
42677
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #42677
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42673
Samuel TENNENT
Samuel TENNENT #42673
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42671
Jonathon TAYLOR
Jonathon TAYLOR #42671
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42744
Noel WOOLLARD
Noel WOOLLARD #42744
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42740
Jennifer WOODFORD
Jennifer WOODFORD #42740
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
42741
Marjolijn WOODS
Marjolijn WOODS #42741
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
42728
Helen WILCOX
Helen WILCOX #42728
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
42764
Cameron BECK
Cameron BECK #42764
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
20-24
Male
min/km
07:29:24
42748
Daniel WRIGHT
Daniel WRIGHT #42748
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42706
Nerissa WAITE
Nerissa WAITE #42706
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42697
Thomas VER EECKE
Thomas VER EECKE #42697
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42683
Ryan TONKIN
Ryan TONKIN #42683
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42693
Kristy VALLIS
Kristy VALLIS #42693
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42715
Jeremy WATERS
Jeremy WATERS #42715
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42724
Roxanne WHITE
Roxanne WHITE #42724
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
42725
Russell WHITE
Russell WHITE #42725
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42511
Terry O'BRIEN
Terry O'BRIEN #42511
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42524
Alex ORMES
Alex ORMES #42524
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42530
Samuel PALMER
Samuel PALMER #42530
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42531
Sheridan PANAYOTOU
Sheridan PANAYOTOU #42531
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
42473
Damien MOORE
Damien MOORE #42473
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42474
Reece MOORE
Reece MOORE #42474
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42483
Zac MORROW
Zac MORROW #42483
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42490
Luke MUNRO
Luke MUNRO #42490
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42459
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #42459
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42582
Matthew REYNOLDS
Matthew REYNOLDS #42582
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42594
Dee ROE
Dee ROE #42594
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
42595
Jet ROSE
Jet ROSE #42595
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
06:31:36
00:55:35
5:33 min/km
42597
Renee ROWE
Renee ROWE #42597
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
42598
Sally ROWORTH
Sally ROWORTH #42598
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42543
Edward PEPPER
Edward PEPPER #42543
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
42533
Mike PANTER
Mike PANTER #42533
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
42534
Alicia PARK
Alicia PARK #42534
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
42556
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #42556
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42554
Madison PINGAULT
Madison PINGAULT #42554
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
42288
James HERBERT
James HERBERT #42288
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42290
Nicola HIBBERT
Nicola HIBBERT #42290
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42274
Dale HARRIS
Dale HARRIS #42274
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
40-44
Male
min/km
06:30:12
01:12:01
7:12 min/km
42269
Josh HARDY
Josh HARDY #42269
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42237
Joe GRAVILLE
Joe GRAVILLE #42237
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42241
Stephen GREENSMITH
Stephen GREENSMITH #42241
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
42247
Sophee GREGORY
Sophee GREGORY #42247
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
42228
Robert GERRARD
Robert GERRARD #42228
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42229
Brandon GICHOMO
Brandon GICHOMO #42229
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
25-29
Male
min/km
06:30:13
00:50:06
5:00 min/km
42152
Michael CUNNINGHAM
Michael CUNNINGHAM #42152
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42155
Bryan DALTON
Bryan DALTON #42155
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42156
Maha DAMOUNI
Maha DAMOUNI #42156
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
42208
Iain FINLAYSON
Iain FINLAYSON #42208
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
42209
Alex FINLAYSON
Alex FINLAYSON #42209
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
30-34
Male
min/km
06:31:36
00:52:54
5:17 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (830 items)
© 2023