John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
753
33
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #33
Male Y08
00:39:44.75
00:39:44.75
65
(409)
Y08
65
00:26:25.21
Male
409
DURH
127
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
754
87
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #87
Female Y10
00:39:45.26
00:39:45.26
38
(345)
Y10
38
00:23:16.81
Female
345
DURH
128
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
755
256
Neave CONNOLLY
Neave CONNOLLY #256
Female Y10
00:39:45.26
00:39:45.26
39
(346)
Y10
39
00:23:16.81
Female
346
KELM
119
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
756
411
Cherie CHEN
Cherie CHEN #411
Female Y10
00:39:45.77
00:39:45.77
40
(347)
Y10
40
00:23:17.31
Female
347
NEWB
133
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
757
145
Jack DASH
Jack DASH #145
Male Y12
00:39:46.22
00:39:46.22
55
(410)
Y12
55
00:27:27.52
Male
410
DURH
129
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
758
26
Emily AI
Emily AI #26
Female Y08
00:39:47.51
00:39:47.51
66
(348)
Y08
66
00:24:05.80
Female
348
DURH
130
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
759
50
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #50
Male Y08
00:39:48.22
00:39:48.22
66
(411)
Y08
66
00:26:28.68
Male
411
DURH
131
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
760
474
Jordarna GULLO
Jordarna GULLO #474
Female Y12
00:39:48.47
00:39:48.47
52
(349)
Y12
52
00:24:28.25
Female
349
NEWB
134
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
761
471
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS
Natasha DAMIANOPOULOS #471
Female Y12
00:39:49.22
00:39:49.22
53
(350)
Y12
53
00:24:28.99
Female
350
NEWB
135
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
762
327
Tsz Yen WONG
Tsz Yen WONG #327
Female Y12
00:39:49.73
00:39:49.73
54
(351)
Y12
54
00:24:29.50
Female
351
KELM
120
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
763
487
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #487
Female Y12
00:39:49.73
00:39:49.73
55
(352)
Y12
55
00:24:29.50
Female
352
NEWB
136
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
764
800
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #800
Male Y12
00:39:49.98
00:39:49.98
56
(412)
Y12
56
00:27:31.27
Male
412
ROEB
130
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
765
139
Kyron BONETTI
Kyron BONETTI #139
Male Y12
00:39:50.42
00:39:50.42
57
(413)
Y12
57
00:27:31.71
Male
413
DURH
132
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
766
914
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #914
Female Y10
00:39:59.49
00:39:59.49
41
(353)
Y10
41
00:23:31.03
Female
353
SAND
128
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
767
721
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #721
Male Y09
00:40:03.77
00:40:03.77
73
(414)
Y09
73
00:26:34.56
Male
414
ROEB
131
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
768
254
Ariana CALABRO
Ariana CALABRO #254
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
42
(354)
Y10
42
00:23:46.24
Female
354
KELM
121
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
769
260
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #260
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
43
(355)
Y10
43
00:23:46.24
Female
355
KELM
122
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
770
586
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #586
Female Y10
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
44
(356)
Y10
44
00:23:46.24
Female
356
PARM
121
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
771
320
Zachary LANDY
Zachary LANDY #320
Male Y12
00:40:25.40
00:40:25.40
58
(415)
Y12
58
00:28:06.69
Male
415
KELM
123
3.5
11:32 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
772
107
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #107
Male Y11
00:40:53.78
00:40:53.78
66
(416)
Y11
66
00:28:44.44
Male
416
DURH
133
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
773
806
Stefanie JOHNSTON
Stefanie JOHNSTON #806
Female Y12
00:40:54.61
00:40:54.61
56
(357)
Y12
56
00:25:34.39
Female
357
ROEB
132
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
774
410
Asha CAMERON
Asha CAMERON #410
Female Y10
00:40:55.83
00:40:55.83
45
(358)
Y10
45
00:24:27.37
Female
358
NEWB
137
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
775
917
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #917
Female Y10
00:40:56.43
00:40:56.43
46
(359)
Y10
46
00:24:27.98
Female
359
SAND
129
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
776
171
Jayden ALLEN
Jayden ALLEN #171
Male Y07
00:40:56.50
00:40:56.50
71
(417)
Y07
71
00:27:17.11
Male
417
KELM
124
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
777
321
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #321
Female Y12
00:40:56.66
00:40:56.66
57
(360)
Y12
57
00:25:36.44
Female
360
KELM
125
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
778
975
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #975
Female Y12
00:40:56.73
00:40:56.73
58
(361)
Y12
58
00:25:36.50
Female
361
SAND
130
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
779
177
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #177
Male Y07
00:40:56.75
00:40:56.75
72
(418)
Y07
72
00:27:17.35
Male
418
KELM
126
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
780
323
Lainee O'KEEFE
Lainee O'KEEFE #323
Female Y12
00:40:56.98
00:40:56.98
59
(362)
Y12
59
00:25:36.75
Female
362
KELM
127
3.5
11:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
781
657
Kristen ZANDVLIET
Kristen ZANDVLIET #657
Female Y12
00:40:57.24
00:40:57.24
60
(363)
Y12
60
00:25:37.02
Female
363
PARM
122
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
782
127
Koray SOLAK
Koray SOLAK #127
Male Y11
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
67
(419)
Y11
67
00:28:47.94
Male
419
DURH
134
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
783
647
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #647
Female Y12
00:40:57.27
00:40:57.27
61
(364)
Y12
61
00:25:37.04
Female
364
PARM
123
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
784
154
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #154
Female Y12
00:40:58.09
00:40:58.09
62
(365)
Y12
62
00:25:37.86
Female
365
DURH
135
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
785
249
Jomana ALAMIR
Jomana ALAMIR #249
Female Y10
00:40:58.29
00:40:58.29
47
(366)
Y10
47
00:24:29.84
Female
366
KELM
128
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
786
324
Bach PHAM
Bach PHAM #324
Male Y12
00:40:58.48
00:40:58.48
59
(420)
Y12
59
00:28:39.77
Male
420
KELM
129
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
787
307
Skyler BOYD
Skyler BOYD #307
Female Y12
00:40:58.91
00:40:58.91
63
(367)
Y12
63
00:25:38.68
Female
367
KELM
130
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
788
962
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #962
Male Y11
00:41:12.03
00:41:12.03
68
(421)
Y11
68
00:29:02.69
Male
421
SAND
131
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
789
941
Caitlin AUSTIN
Caitlin AUSTIN #941
Female Y11
00:41:12.52
00:41:12.52
61
(368)
Y11
61
00:24:24.31
Female
368
SAND
132
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
790
929
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #929
Female Y10
00:41:15.48
00:41:15.48
48
(369)
Y10
48
00:24:47.03
Female
369
SAND
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
791
920
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #920
Female Y10
00:41:15.69
00:41:15.69
49
(370)
Y10
49
00:24:47.23
Female
370
SAND
134
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
792
751
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #751
Male Y10
00:41:16.71
00:41:16.71
84
(422)
Y10
84
00:28:33.18
Male
422
ROEB
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
793
300
Paige WADE
Paige WADE #300
Female Y11
00:41:17.25
00:41:17.25
62
(371)
Y11
62
00:24:29.04
Female
371
KELM
131
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
794
892
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #892
Male Y09
00:41:20.26
00:41:20.26
74
(423)
Y09
74
00:27:51.05
Male
423
SAND
135
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
795
385
Jacob BAKER
Jacob BAKER #385
Male Y09
00:41:20.51
00:41:20.51
75
(424)
Y09
75
00:27:51.30
Male
424
NEWB
138
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
796
234
Declan KENNETT
Declan KENNETT #234
Male Y09
00:41:20.53
00:41:20.53
76
(425)
Y09
76
00:27:51.32
Male
425
KELM
132
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
797
72
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #72
Male Y09
00:41:20.78
00:41:20.78
77
(426)
Y09
77
00:27:51.57
Male
426
DURH
136
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
798
238
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #238
Male Y09
00:41:21.20
00:41:21.20
78
(427)
Y09
78
00:27:51.99
Male
427
KELM
133
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
799
608
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #608
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
63
(372)
Y11
63
00:24:33.75
Female
372
PARM
124
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
800
627
Liane TU
Liane TU #627
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
64
(373)
Y11
64
00:24:33.75
Female
373
PARM
125
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
801
790
Carla VO
Carla VO #790
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
65
(374)
Y11
65
00:24:33.75
Female
374
ROEB
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
802
279
Leanne DANG
Leanne DANG #279
Female Y11
00:41:22.27
00:41:22.27
66
(375)
Y11
66
00:24:34.06
Female
375
KELM
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
20
Page 16 of 20 (965 items)