Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
19
20
21
Page 15 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
746
391
Denise FORD
Denise FORD #391
Female 35-39
01:34:43.10
01:34:43.10
46
(268)
35-39
46
Female
268
North Coast Tri Club
3:32 min/km
00:16:11.00
819
45
00:03:16.20
00:44:26.80
735
47
00:02:29.90
00:28:19.20
702
41
527
207
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #207
Female 25-29
01:25:36.60
01:25:36.60
24
(142)
25-29
24
Female
142
Stadium Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:12:39.70
403
32
00:02:19.40
00:40:30.10
525
20
00:01:45.50
00:28:21.90
703
43
719
130
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #130
Female 40-44
01:33:02.10
01:33:02.10
26
(249)
40-44
26
Female
249
3:28 min/km
00:15:06.90
743
30
00:04:03.20
00:43:27.40
688
20
00:02:00.50
00:28:24.10
704
28
613
375
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #375
Female 35-39
01:28:30.80
01:28:30.80
28
(183)
35-39
28
Female
183
3:18 min/km
00:14:03.40
612
24
00:02:08.10
00:42:00.50
615
30
00:01:49.90
00:28:28.90
705
42
320
888
Matthew LEE
Matthew LEE #888
Male 25-29
01:18:14.70
01:18:14.70
39
(256)
25-29
39
Male
256
Rockingham Tri Club
2:55 min/km
00:11:54.90
282
27
00:02:27.40
00:33:01.30
55
8
00:02:21.10
00:28:30.00
706
68
721
949
Nicola WILSON
Nicola WILSON #949
Female Mates Wave
01:33:09.80
01:33:09.80
3
(251)
Mates Wave
3
Female
251
3:28 min/km
00:14:03.40
614
3
00:02:42.70
00:45:33.70
784
3
00:02:20.00
00:28:30.00
707
2
486
413
Elizabeth MENNA
Elizabeth MENNA #413
Female 35-39
01:24:03.90
01:24:03.90
16
(124)
35-39
16
Female
124
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
00:12:42.40
411
13
00:02:35.30
00:37:51.00
349
9
00:02:21.90
00:28:33.30
708
43
731
606
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #606
Male 45-49
01:33:40.20
01:33:40.20
48
(475)
45-49
48
Male
475
3:30 min/km
00:14:16.00
638
41
00:03:29.80
00:44:19.70
731
53
00:03:01.00
00:28:33.70
709
46
642
380
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #380
Female 35-39
01:29:26.70
01:29:26.70
33
(202)
35-39
33
Female
202
Stadium Tri Club
3:20 min/km
00:14:18.50
643
26
00:02:56.80
00:41:30.70
587
25
00:02:04.10
00:28:36.60
710
44
630
140
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #140
Female 45-49
01:29:02.50
01:29:02.50
18
(193)
45-49
18
Female
193
Mandurah Tri Club
3:19 min/km
00:14:53.10
719
25
00:03:00.00
00:40:30.90
527
17
00:02:01.70
00:28:36.80
711
25
645
384
Melinda CARTER
Melinda CARTER #384
Female 35-39
01:29:28.30
01:29:28.30
35
(204)
35-39
35
Female
204
3:20 min/km
00:12:22.80
355
11
00:03:41.20
00:42:37.20
651
37
00:02:09.90
00:28:37.20
712
45
671
167
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #167
Female 45-49
01:30:38.50
01:30:38.50
21
(224)
45-49
21
Female
224
Stadium Tri Club
3:23 min/km
00:14:00.10
601
18
00:03:24.10
00:41:47.90
603
18
00:02:47.70
00:28:38.70
713
26
650
409
Rachael MADGE
Rachael MADGE #409
Female 35-39
01:29:40.50
01:29:40.50
38
(208)
35-39
38
Female
208
North Coast Tri Club
3:21 min/km
00:13:45.60
561
22
00:02:43.90
00:42:25.30
639
34
00:02:06.80
00:28:38.90
714
46
559
216
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #216
Female 25-29
01:26:24.30
01:26:24.30
29
(158)
25-29
29
Female
158
3:13 min/km
00:11:54.50
280
17
00:02:09.00
00:41:36.60
593
29
00:02:03.90
00:28:40.30
715
44
430
600
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #600
Male 45-49
01:21:58.40
01:21:58.40
32
(323)
45-49
32
Male
323
3:03 min/km
00:11:15.80
181
10
00:03:02.20
00:36:59.30
302
25
00:01:59.50
00:28:41.60
716
47
540
412
Courtney MEIER
Courtney MEIER #412
Female 35-39
01:25:54.50
01:25:54.50
21
(150)
35-39
21
Female
150
Fremantle Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:12:20.30
350
10
00:02:54.40
00:39:43.90
466
17
00:02:06.90
00:28:49.00
717
47
824
920
Graeme ATKINSON
Graeme ATKINSON #920
Male Mates Wave
01:41:35.10
01:41:35.10
14
(508)
Mates Wave
14
Male
508
3:47 min/km
00:14:36.20
685
13
00:03:48.40
00:51:09.00
877
16
00:03:12.30
00:28:49.20
718
11
835
929
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #929
Female Mates Wave
01:42:58.30
01:42:58.30
4
(325)
Mates Wave
4
Female
325
3:50 min/km
00:15:21.70
766
6
00:03:27.30
00:53:36.20
892
5
00:01:41.60
00:28:51.50
719
3
509
621
Glen BUKTENICA
Glen BUKTENICA #621
Male 35-39
01:24:57.40
01:24:57.40
68
(376)
35-39
68
Male
376
3:10 min/km
00:13:23.80
510
56
00:02:17.00
00:38:25.40
379
54
00:01:58.30
00:28:52.90
720
77
750
666
Richard MAY
Richard MAY #666
Male 35-39
01:34:57.20
01:34:57.20
81
(480)
35-39
81
Male
480
Stadium Tri Club
3:32 min/km
00:16:52.60
850
86
00:03:46.30
00:42:08.40
623
80
00:03:14.60
00:28:55.30
721
78
491
963
Tri Harder Next Time
Tri Harder Next Time #963
Female Team
01:24:10.50
01:24:10.50
7
(128)
Team
7
Female
128
3:08 min/km
00:12:50.90
439
8
00:02:27.10
00:38:02.60
366
3
00:01:54.50
00:28:55.40
722
11
830
829
David MALONE
David MALONE #829
Male Mates Wave
01:42:25.60
01:42:25.60
15
(510)
Mates Wave
15
Male
510
3:49 min/km
00:13:00.20
462
6
00:05:16.50
00:50:53.00
871
15
00:04:20.30
00:28:55.60
723
12
723
821
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #821
Male 50-54
01:33:13.10
01:33:13.10
34
(471)
50-54
34
Male
471
3:29 min/km
00:16:38.10
843
36
00:02:47.10
00:42:19.20
633
32
00:02:32.80
00:28:55.90
724
30
816
161
Sheree MILLEN
Sheree MILLEN #161
Female 45-49
01:40:49.20
01:40:49.20
35
(313)
45-49
35
Female
313
Stadium Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:17:21.70
868
34
00:04:07.80
00:48:01.00
837
35
00:02:22.20
00:28:56.50
725
27
806
187
Jamie EVANS
Jamie EVANS #187
Female 20-24
01:40:19.60
01:40:19.60
25
(305)
20-24
25
Female
305
3:45 min/km
00:13:41.20
551
17
00:03:22.40
00:51:25.30
879
29
00:02:50.70
00:29:00.00
726
20
691
923
Ashleigh CASSIDY
Ashleigh CASSIDY #923
Female Mates Wave
01:31:33.00
01:31:33.00
2
(235)
Mates Wave
2
Female
235
3:25 min/km
00:13:15.50
495
2
00:02:29.00
00:44:37.00
744
2
00:02:11.10
00:29:00.40
727
4
464
794
Mathew WILSON
Mathew WILSON #794
Male 30-34
01:23:17.30
01:23:17.30
63
(349)
30-34
63
Male
349
3:06 min/km
00:11:08.10
159
14
00:01:55.90
00:39:20.50
446
59
00:01:51.60
00:29:01.20
728
79
780
243
Sarah MOLL
Sarah MOLL #243
Female 25-29
01:37:27.20
01:37:27.20
53
(290)
25-29
53
Female
290
3:38 min/km
00:14:56.00
727
53
00:03:49.70
00:46:34.90
813
54
00:03:03.00
00:29:03.60
729
45
665
839
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #839
Male 50-54
01:30:17.60
01:30:17.60
31
(444)
50-54
31
Male
444
Boddington Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:14:06.80
621
28
00:03:39.40
00:41:17.30
577
30
00:02:09.80
00:29:04.30
730
31
625
82
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #82
Male 70-74
01:28:53.10
01:28:53.10
2
(436)
70-74
2
Male
436
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
00:14:12.00
630
2
00:04:06.90
00:38:42.10
406
1
00:02:47.70
00:29:04.40
731
1
700
627
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #627
Male 35-39
01:31:57.30
01:31:57.30
76
(461)
35-39
76
Male
461
UWA Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:13:39.90
545
59
00:04:48.90
00:41:53.40
607
78
00:02:30.40
00:29:04.70
732
79
517
146
Silke HIGHET
Silke HIGHET #146
Female 45-49
01:25:12.00
01:25:12.00
13
(137)
45-49
13
Female
137
3:11 min/km
00:12:51.00
440
13
00:02:44.80
00:37:55.60
355
8
00:02:35.00
00:29:05.60
733
28
741
278
Carly CALLAGHAN
Carly CALLAGHAN #278
Female 30-34
01:34:26.40
01:34:26.40
36
(265)
30-34
36
Female
265
3:31 min/km
00:14:27.20
671
31
00:03:22.20
00:45:49.30
792
40
00:01:41.80
00:29:05.90
734
36
533
770
Nathan RITCHIE
Nathan RITCHIE #770
Male 30-34
01:25:44.20
01:25:44.20
71
(388)
30-34
71
Male
388
3:12 min/km
00:13:55.40
583
70
00:02:58.80
00:37:09.40
314
41
00:02:34.40
00:29:06.20
735
80
765
933
Michael JOHNSTON
Michael JOHNSTON #933
Male Mates Wave
01:36:15.50
01:36:15.50
9
(484)
Mates Wave
9
Male
484
3:35 min/km
00:15:37.90
788
17
00:03:39.50
00:45:54.50
794
12
00:01:56.90
00:29:06.70
736
13
607
74
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #74
Male 65-69
01:28:18.00
01:28:18.00
5
(427)
65-69
5
Male
427
Albany Tri Club
3:18 min/km
00:12:45.60
422
3
00:02:54.90
00:41:12.60
573
5
00:02:17.60
00:29:07.30
737
6
623
803
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #803
Male 50-54
01:28:49.50
01:28:49.50
30
(435)
50-54
30
Male
435
3:19 min/km
00:14:52.00
717
32
00:03:15.70
00:39:23.10
447
25
00:02:09.80
00:29:08.90
738
32
739
114
Kylie KING
Kylie KING #114
Female 40-44
01:34:09.80
01:34:09.80
27
(263)
40-44
27
Female
263
3:31 min/km
00:16:10.60
818
35
00:03:01.30
00:43:22.20
683
19
00:02:26.50
00:29:09.20
739
29
755
317
Mary ADAM
Mary ADAM #317
Female 50-54
01:35:16.70
01:35:16.70
13
(274)
50-54
13
Female
274
City Tri Club
3:33 min/km
00:14:19.90
648
13
00:03:59.30
00:43:56.40
716
12
00:03:49.50
00:29:11.60
740
12
777
924
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #924
Male Mates Wave
01:37:13.60
01:37:13.60
11
(489)
Mates Wave
11
Male
489
3:38 min/km
00:13:28.50
522
7
00:03:45.40
00:48:32.70
844
14
00:02:12.70
00:29:14.30
741
14
503
663
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #663
Male 35-39
01:24:44.00
01:24:44.00
65
(372)
35-39
65
Male
372
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
00:14:27.70
674
75
00:02:32.20
00:36:08.00
250
40
00:02:21.20
00:29:14.90
742
80
715
152
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #152
Female 45-49
01:32:48.10
01:32:48.10
25
(248)
45-49
25
Female
248
3:28 min/km
00:18:25.20
891
36
00:03:14.20
00:39:08.40
433
14
00:02:45.00
00:29:15.30
743
29
769
255
Emma RIDLEY
Emma RIDLEY #255
Female 25-29
01:36:49.10
01:36:49.10
52
(283)
25-29
52
Female
283
Stadium Tri Club
3:37 min/km
00:15:34.90
784
57
00:03:19.60
00:45:54.30
793
52
00:02:43.40
00:29:16.90
744
46
601
225
Lucy CRAVEN
Lucy CRAVEN #225
Female 25-29
01:28:07.20
01:28:07.20
36
(177)
25-29
36
Female
177
3:17 min/km
00:12:12.90
329
21
00:02:28.80
00:42:15.40
628
32
00:01:49.00
00:29:21.10
745
47
580
1009
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #1009
Male 50-54
01:27:13.80
01:27:13.80
29
(413)
50-54
29
Male
413
Exceed Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:13:40.40
547
22
00:03:36.50
00:38:39.80
404
23
00:01:55.70
00:29:21.40
746
33
543
481
David MCCOY
David MCCOY #481
Male 40-44
01:25:55.10
01:25:55.10
44
(392)
40-44
44
Male
392
3:12 min/km
00:12:53.50
444
25
00:02:48.40
00:38:05.40
367
40
00:02:39.60
00:29:28.20
747
57
676
229
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #229
Female 25-29
01:30:51.10
01:30:51.10
42
(228)
25-29
42
Female
228
3:23 min/km
00:12:45.50
420
33
00:02:57.00
00:43:40.00
701
38
00:01:59.40
00:29:29.20
748
48
791
109
Joanne HARRISON
Joanne HARRISON #109
Female 40-44
01:38:43.40
01:38:43.40
32
(297)
40-44
32
Female
297
3:41 min/km
00:16:12.70
820
36
00:04:41.90
00:46:07.80
802
33
00:02:11.70
00:29:29.30
749
30
718
707
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #707
Male 30-34
01:33:01.60
01:33:01.60
84
(470)
30-34
84
Male
470
Rockingham Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:13:18.20
501
55
00:03:32.80
00:44:53.20
762
85
00:01:46.60
00:29:30.80
750
81
772
200
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #200
Female 20-24
01:37:02.50
01:37:02.50
21
(284)
20-24
21
Female
284
3:37 min/km
00:15:07.00
744
24
00:02:48.20
00:47:57.40
836
25
00:01:38.30
00:29:31.60
751
21
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
19
20
21
Page 15 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023