Perth Marathon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (830 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42.195km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
697
698
42571
Omar QUIJANO
Omar QUIJANO #42571
Male 35-39
05:57:55
05:57:55
(05:57:06)
75
(514)
05:57:06
35-39
75
75
03:08:18
Male
514
514
8:27 min/km
06:30:37
01:10:40
7:03 min/km
683
73
510
02:29:46
7:05 min/km
681
73
508
00:39:25
8:42 min/km
699
75
514
00:42:09
9:38 min/km
702
77
517
01:42:48
10:16 min/km
701
75
515
03:27:21
9:49 min/km
696
75
512
699
700
42273
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #42273
Male 60-64
06:06:10
06:06:10
(06:04:11)
17
(516)
06:04:11
60-64
17
17
02:36:01
Male
516
516
8:37 min/km
06:31:48
01:14:25
7:26 min/km
701
17
519
02:35:44
7:22 min/km
695
17
514
00:37:11
8:12 min/km
685
17
504
00:37:40
8:37 min/km
681
17
503
01:44:53
10:29 min/km
702
17
516
03:28:27
9:52 min/km
697
17
513
664
667
42803
Jarryd KIRBY
Jarryd KIRBY #42803
Male 30-34
05:28:50
05:28:50
(05:27:24)
84
(492)
05:27:24
30-34
84
84
02:41:01
Male
492
493
7:45 min/km
06:31:14
00:55:25
5:32 min/km
403
59
336
01:56:33
5:31 min/km
411
59
343
00:30:09
6:39 min/km
590
77
457
00:36:53
8:26 min/km
674
83
497
01:53:18
11:19 min/km
703
84
517
03:30:51
9:59 min/km
699
84
515
694
695
42809
Chilumba MACHONA
Chilumba MACHONA #42809
Male 25-29
05:54:11
05:54:11
(05:51:58)
51
(512)
05:51:58
25-29
51
51
03:03:42
Male
512
512
8:20 min/km
06:32:01
00:58:36
5:51 min/km
537
45
431
02:04:39
5:54 min/km
542
45
431
00:29:08
6:25 min/km
563
42
448
00:51:06
11:41 min/km
711
51
524
02:03:33
12:21 min/km
704
51
518
03:47:20
10:46 min/km
701
51
517
42808
Robert LYNCH
Robert LYNCH #42808
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
06:31:52
01:12:28
7:14 min/km
02:32:41
7:14 min/km
00:34:56
7:42 min/km
00:35:01
8:00 min/km
02:45:49
7:51 min/km
42820
Darren MILNE
Darren MILNE #42820
Male 45-49
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
45-49
Male
min/km
06:31:37
01:14:07
7:24 min/km
699
72
518
02:36:47
7:25 min/km
696
71
515
00:40:05
8:50 min/km
703
71
517
00:46:16
10:35 min/km
708
73
522
42833
Thisara RANAWAKE
Thisara RANAWAKE #42833
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
50-54
Male
min/km
06:31:18
01:12:23
7:14 min/km
02:48:02
7:57 min/km
04:04:00
55:50 min/km
01:40:55
10:05 min/km
03:18:26
9:24 min/km
42775
Marc CHEW
Marc CHEW #42775
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
42764
Cameron BECK
Cameron BECK #42764
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
20-24
Male
min/km
07:29:24
10
Justin KELLY
Justin KELLY #10
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Elite
Male
min/km
42008
Mathew ANDERSON
Mathew ANDERSON #42008
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
31
Jackie KELLERMAN
Jackie KELLERMAN #31
Female Elite
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Elite
Female
min/km
06:29:59
00:42:29
4:14 min/km
56
8
8
01:27:56
4:10 min/km
54
7
7
00:19:29
4:17 min/km
75
6
6
00:49:09
11:14 min/km
710
10
187
32
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #32
Male Elite
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Elite
Male
min/km
06:29:50
00:34:55
3:29 min/km
6
5
5
01:12:26
3:25 min/km
5
5
5
00:15:44
3:28 min/km
4
3
3
00:14:52
3:23 min/km
3
3
3
35
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #35
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Elite
Male
min/km
06:29:50
00:33:29
3:20 min/km
01:09:11
3:16 min/km
00:14:44
3:15 min/km
26
Chris LARK
Chris LARK #26
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Elite
Male
min/km
06:29:51
00:38:52
3:53 min/km
30
Matt DI MASI
Matt DI MASI #30
Male Elite
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Elite
Male
min/km
06:29:49
00:36:02
3:36 min/km
7
6
6
01:14:39
3:32 min/km
8
7
7
00:16:17
3:35 min/km
8
7
7
00:15:37
3:34 min/km
8
7
7
19
Karen QUIGLEY
Karen QUIGLEY #19
Female Elite
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Elite
Female
min/km
06:29:57
00:44:05
4:24 min/km
01:33:24
4:25 min/km
21
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #21
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Elite
Male
min/km
06:29:50
00:34:45
3:28 min/km
01:12:26
3:25 min/km
42084
Christopher BROUN
Christopher BROUN #42084
Male 70+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
70+
Male
min/km
06:32:02
01:14:00
7:23 min/km
02:38:16
7:30 min/km
00:55:17
12:12 min/km
42099
John BYRNE
John BYRNE #42099
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42101
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #42101
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42110
Ben CARTER
Ben CARTER #42110
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42119
Kim CHANDLER
Kim CHANDLER #42119
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
min/km
42120
Yinping CHEN
Yinping CHEN #42120
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
06:30:41
01:13:32
7:21 min/km
42103
Kristy CALDER
Kristy CALDER #42103
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
42108
Elisa CARLE
Elisa CARLE #42108
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
35-39
Female
min/km
06:30:22
00:51:36
5:09 min/km
01:46:56
5:04 min/km
00:24:00
5:17 min/km
00:23:02
5:16 min/km
42139
Rick COOKE
Rick COOKE #42139
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42127
Paul COADY
Paul COADY #42127
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42067
Paul BRACE
Paul BRACE #42067
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42070
Rob BRADSELL
Rob BRADSELL #42070
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42082
Natasha BROOKS
Natasha BROOKS #42082
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
45-49
Female
min/km
06:31:46
00:57:59
5:47 min/km
02:04:58
5:55 min/km
42077
Matthew BRIERLEY
Matthew BRIERLEY #42077
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42060
Hayley BONEHAM
Hayley BONEHAM #42060
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
42050
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #42050
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
42042
Gav BEADLE
Gav BEADLE #42042
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
42018
Brian ARMSTRONG
Brian ARMSTRONG #42018
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42039
Ben BASSETT-SCARFE
Ben BASSETT-SCARFE #42039
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
42028
Andy BAKER
Andy BAKER #42028
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
42797
Charlotte BAKER
Charlotte BAKER #42797
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
42274
Dale HARRIS
Dale HARRIS #42274
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
40-44
Male
min/km
06:30:12
01:12:01
7:12 min/km
42288
James HERBERT
James HERBERT #42288
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42290
Nicola HIBBERT
Nicola HIBBERT #42290
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
42269
Josh HARDY
Josh HARDY #42269
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
42247
Sophee GREGORY
Sophee GREGORY #42247
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
42241
Stephen GREENSMITH
Stephen GREENSMITH #42241
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
42237
Joe GRAVILLE
Joe GRAVILLE #42237
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42226
Michele GENEVIEVE-JARVIS
Michele GENEVIEVE-JARVIS #42226
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
45-49
Female
min/km
06:30:41
00:56:16
5:37 min/km
02:00:34
5:42 min/km
00:30:51
6:48 min/km
42228
Robert GERRARD
Robert GERRARD #42228
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
42229
Brandon GICHOMO
Brandon GICHOMO #42229
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
25-29
Male
min/km
06:30:13
00:50:06
5:00 min/km
42155
Bryan DALTON
Bryan DALTON #42155
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (830 items)
© 2023