Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
701
788
Georgia OSBORN
Georgia OSBORN #788
Female Y12
00:29:11.16
00:29:11.16
98
(701)
Y12
98
00:16:27.16
Female
701
OHAL
128
9:43 min/km
00:12:58.03
9:15 min/km
709
100
00:16:13.13
10:08 min/km
689
97
702
452
Jessie HETA
Jessie HETA #452
Female Y12
00:29:11.82
00:29:11.82
99
(702)
Y12
99
00:16:27.82
Female
702
MOYN
109
9:43 min/km
00:12:39.52
9:02 min/km
703
95
00:16:32.30
10:20 min/km
695
99
703
455
Olivia MARTIN
Olivia MARTIN #455
Female Y12
00:29:24.87
00:29:24.87
100
(703)
Y12
100
00:16:40.87
Female
703
MOYN
110
9:48 min/km
00:12:45.78
9:06 min/km
704
96
00:16:39.08
10:24 min/km
697
100
704
485
Matilda DEWAR
Matilda DEWAR #485
Female Y07
00:29:25.47
00:29:25.47
151
(704)
Y07
151
00:16:15.84
Female
704
ODOW
116
9:48 min/km
00:12:06.36
8:38 min/km
698
147
00:17:19.11
10:49 min/km
705
151
705
608
Laura BEETHAM
Laura BEETHAM #608
Female Y12
00:29:30.80
00:29:30.80
101
(705)
Y12
101
00:16:46.80
Female
705
ODOW
117
9:50 min/km
00:11:18.30
8:04 min/km
653
86
00:18:12.50
11:22 min/km
716
104
706
786
Shanae MYERS
Shanae MYERS #786
Female Y12
00:29:32.64
00:29:32.64
102
(706)
Y12
102
00:16:48.64
Female
706
OHAL
129
9:50 min/km
00:11:18.31
8:04 min/km
654
87
00:18:14.33
11:23 min/km
717
105
707
408
Eva PITT
Eva PITT #408
Female Y10
00:29:44.12
00:29:44.12
107
(707)
Y10
107
00:16:53.31
Female
707
MOYN
111
9:54 min/km
00:11:08.77
7:57 min/km
636
102
00:18:35.34
11:37 min/km
718
112
708
403
Chloe FINLAYSON
Chloe FINLAYSON #403
Female Y10
00:29:44.65
00:29:44.65
108
(708)
Y10
108
00:16:53.84
Female
708
MOYN
112
9:54 min/km
00:11:02.70
7:53 min/km
632
100
00:18:41.94
11:41 min/km
722
114
709
415
Clio WILSON
Clio WILSON #415
Female Y10
00:29:45.34
00:29:45.34
109
(709)
Y10
109
00:16:54.54
Female
709
MOYN
113
9:55 min/km
00:11:07.55
7:56 min/km
634
101
00:18:37.79
11:38 min/km
719
113
710
671
Johanna BARAGRY
Johanna BARAGRY #671
Female Y08
00:29:48.32
00:29:48.32
129
(710)
Y08
129
00:17:28.54
Female
710
OHAL
130
9:56 min/km
00:12:00.08
8:34 min/km
690
129
00:17:48.23
11:07 min/km
709
129
711
621
Abigail PATERSON
Abigail PATERSON #621
Female Y12
00:29:51.60
00:29:51.60
103
(711)
Y12
103
00:17:07.60
Female
711
ODOW
118
9:57 min/km
00:13:01.29
9:18 min/km
713
104
00:16:50.31
10:31 min/km
699
101
712
253
Sarah VITI
Sarah VITI #253
Female Y10
00:30:24.88
00:30:24.88
110
(712)
Y10
110
00:17:34.07
Female
712
KILD
112
10:08 min/km
00:13:29.72
9:38 min/km
720
111
00:16:55.16
10:34 min/km
701
107
712
250
Meg REED
Meg REED #250
Female Y10
00:30:24.88
00:30:24.88
110
(712)
Y10
110
00:17:34.07
Female
712
KILD
111
10:08 min/km
00:13:28.30
9:37 min/km
719
110
00:16:56.58
10:35 min/km
702
108
714
2
Grace ARLOW
Grace ARLOW #2
Female Y07
00:30:44.46
00:30:44.46
152
(714)
Y07
152
00:17:34.83
Female
714
COLU
123
10:14 min/km
00:12:05.59
8:38 min/km
697
146
00:18:38.87
11:39 min/km
720
152
715
460
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #460
Female Y12
00:31:23.58
00:31:23.58
104
(715)
Y12
104
00:18:39.58
Female
715
MOYN
114
10:27 min/km
00:13:32.28
9:40 min/km
721
110
00:17:51.30
11:09 min/km
710
102
716
450
Tayla GESMUNDO
Tayla GESMUNDO #450
Female Y12
00:31:24.15
00:31:24.15
105
(716)
Y12
105
00:18:40.15
Female
716
MOYN
115
10:28 min/km
00:13:32.79
9:40 min/km
723
112
00:17:51.36
11:09 min/km
711
103
717
878
Jasmine WATTS
Jasmine WATTS #878
Female Y09
00:31:39.99
00:31:39.99
109
(717)
Y09
109
00:18:50.08
Female
717
TREA
119
10:33 min/km
00:14:06.51
10:04 min/km
724
109
00:17:33.47
10:58 min/km
707
108
718
143
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #143
Female Y12
00:31:43.14
00:31:43.14
106
(718)
Y12
106
00:18:59.14
Female
718
COLU
124
10:34 min/km
00:13:02.23
9:18 min/km
714
105
00:18:40.91
11:40 min/km
721
106
719
301
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #301
Female Y12
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
107
(719)
Y12
107
00:19:00.16
Female
719
KILD
113
10:34 min/km
00:12:54.27
9:13 min/km
705
97
00:18:49.89
11:46 min/km
723
107
720
151
Ellen SIGGINS
Ellen SIGGINS #151
Female Y12
00:32:03.65
00:32:03.65
108
(720)
Y12
108
00:19:19.65
Female
720
COLU
125
10:41 min/km
00:13:05.49
9:21 min/km
717
108
00:18:58.16
11:51 min/km
724
108
721
445
Isabella CLARKE
Isabella CLARKE #445
Female Y12
00:32:03.78
00:32:03.78
109
(721)
Y12
109
00:19:19.78
Female
721
MOYN
116
10:41 min/km
00:13:04.69
9:20 min/km
716
107
00:18:59.09
11:51 min/km
725
109
722
630
Senaya WADCOCK
Senaya WADCOCK #630
Female Y12
00:32:03.90
00:32:03.90
110
(722)
Y12
110
00:19:19.90
Female
722
ODOW
119
10:41 min/km
00:12:55.89
9:14 min/km
708
99
00:19:08.01
11:57 min/km
730
114
723
628
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #628
Female Y12
00:32:05.63
00:32:05.63
111
(723)
Y12
111
00:19:21.63
Female
723
ODOW
120
10:41 min/km
00:13:02.71
9:19 min/km
715
106
00:19:02.91
11:54 min/km
726
110
724
629
Susie VODANOVIC
Susie VODANOVIC #629
Female Y12
00:32:06.04
00:32:06.04
112
(724)
Y12
112
00:19:22.04
Female
724
ODOW
121
10:42 min/km
00:13:00.60
9:17 min/km
712
103
00:19:05.43
11:55 min/km
727
111
725
618
Rose MARSHALL
Rose MARSHALL #618
Female Y12
00:32:06.15
00:32:06.15
113
(725)
Y12
113
00:19:22.15
Female
725
ODOW
122
10:42 min/km
00:13:00.17
9:17 min/km
711
102
00:19:05.98
11:56 min/km
728
112
725
954
Abbey WINNING
Abbey WINNING #954
Female Y12
00:32:06.15
00:32:06.15
113
(725)
Y12
113
00:19:22.15
Female
725
TREA
120
10:42 min/km
00:12:59.28
9:16 min/km
710
101
00:19:06.87
11:56 min/km
729
113
727
234
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #234
Female Y10
00:32:11.57
00:32:11.57
112
(727)
Y10
112
00:19:20.77
Female
727
KILD
114
10:43 min/km
00:14:19.50
10:13 min/km
727
113
00:17:52.07
11:10 min/km
712
110
728
555
Amy BEETHAM
Amy BEETHAM #555
Female Y10
00:32:11.97
00:32:11.97
113
(728)
Y10
113
00:19:21.16
Female
728
ODOW
123
10:43 min/km
00:14:25.30
10:18 min/km
731
117
00:17:46.66
11:06 min/km
708
109
729
412
Alice TOMASI
Alice TOMASI #412
Female Y10
00:32:12.15
00:32:12.15
114
(729)
Y10
114
00:19:21.34
Female
729
MOYN
117
10:44 min/km
00:14:17.26
10:12 min/km
726
112
00:17:54.88
11:11 min/km
713
111
730
533
Greta ARNDT
Greta ARNDT #533
Female Y09
00:32:23.05
00:32:23.05
110
(730)
Y09
110
00:19:33.15
Female
730
ODOW
124
10:47 min/km
00:14:11.33
10:08 min/km
725
110
00:18:11.72
11:22 min/km
715
110
731
730
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #730
Female Y10
00:34:21.29
00:34:21.29
115
(731)
Y10
115
00:21:30.48
Female
731
OHAL
131
11:27 min/km
00:14:20.31
10:14 min/km
728
114
00:20:00.97
12:30 min/km
733
117
732
395
Isabella BACELIC
Isabella BACELIC #395
Female Y10
00:34:21.39
00:34:21.39
116
(732)
Y10
116
00:21:30.59
Female
732
MOYN
118
11:27 min/km
00:14:22.14
10:15 min/km
730
116
00:19:59.25
12:29 min/km
731
115
732
238
Turaya FOLEY
Turaya FOLEY #238
Female Y10
00:34:21.39
00:34:21.39
116
(732)
Y10
116
00:21:30.59
Female
732
KILD
115
11:27 min/km
00:14:20.71
10:14 min/km
729
115
00:20:00.68
12:30 min/km
732
116
422
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #422
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
MOYN
00:07:28.38
5:20 min/km
382
Lisa NYONI
Lisa NYONI #382
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
MOYN
549
Eloise ROBBINS
Eloise ROBBINS #549
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
ODOW
00:06:14.92
4:27 min/km
548
Sienna RAYNER
Sienna RAYNER #548
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
544
Charlotte MAGGI
Charlotte MAGGI #544
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
545
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #545
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ODOW
562
Isabella KANZ
Isabella KANZ #562
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
557
Chloe FORBES
Chloe FORBES #557
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
559
Saoirse HANAVAN
Saoirse HANAVAN #559
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
570
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE #570
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
589
Grace GOODCHILD
Grace GOODCHILD #589
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
595
Alicia MATHEWS
Alicia MATHEWS #595
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
587
Anastazyah FARE
Anastazyah FARE #587
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
576
Alexandra THACKRAY
Alexandra THACKRAY #576
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODOW
580
Emily BUBRZYCKI
Emily BUBRZYCKI #580
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
581
Bianca CAROZZA
Bianca CAROZZA #581
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
582
Angelique CIAVARRA
Angelique CIAVARRA #582
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODOW
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (904 items)