Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
118
668
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #668
Female Under 15
00:23:35.4
00:23:35.4
7
(39)
Under 15
7
00:02:31.9
Under 18
9
Female
39
00:35:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:23:35.4
136
811
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #811
Female Under 15
00:24:00.6
00:24:00.6
8
(46)
Under 15
8
00:02:57.1
Under 18
12
Female
46
00:21:09
Saint Hildas
16:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:00.6
165
851
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #851
Female Under 15
00:24:56.9
00:24:56.9
9
(61)
Under 15
9
00:03:53.4
Under 18
13
Female
61
00:30:00
16:37 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:56.9
185
441
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #441
Female Under 15
00:25:14.9
00:25:14.9
10
(74)
Under 15
10
00:04:11.4
Under 18
16
Female
74
00:26:16
Fremantle Triathlon Club
16:49 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:14.9
231
597
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #597
Female Under 15
00:26:04.1
00:26:04.1
11
(96)
Under 15
11
00:05:00.6
Under 18
17
Female
96
00:24:40
Thornlie Swimming Club
17:22 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:04.1
247
657
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #657
Female Under 15
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
12
(107)
Under 15
12
00:05:19.5
Under 18
19
Female
107
00:30:00
Rockingham Stingrays
17:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:23.0
258
693
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #693
Female Under 15
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
13
(111)
Under 15
13
00:05:29.9
Under 18
20
Female
111
00:32:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:33.4
280
523
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #523
Female Under 15
00:26:54.0
00:26:54.0
14
(119)
Under 15
14
00:05:50.5
Under 18
21
Female
119
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:54.0
290
984
Jazmin WILKIE
Jazmin WILKIE #984
Female Under 15
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
15
(127)
Under 15
15
00:05:53.9
Under 18
22
Female
127
00:28:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
17:58 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:57.4
321
690
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #690
Female Under 15
00:27:29.5
00:27:29.5
16
(137)
Under 15
16
00:06:26.0
Under 18
23
Female
137
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:29.5
429
1014
Emma WRIGHT
Emma WRIGHT #1014
Female Under 15
00:29:47.3
00:29:47.3
17
(196)
Under 15
17
00:08:43.8
Under 18
25
Female
196
00:30:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:29:47.3
458
381
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #381
Female Under 15
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
18
(211)
Under 15
18
00:09:20.3
Under 18
26
Female
211
00:50:02
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.8
472
609
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #609
Female Under 15
00:30:47.7
00:30:47.7
19
(220)
Under 15
19
00:09:44.2
Under 18
28
Female
220
00:27:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:30:47.7
483
529
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #529
Female Under 15
00:31:01.2
00:31:01.2
20
(226)
Under 15
20
00:09:57.7
Under 18
29
Female
226
00:30:16
20:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:01.2
573
320
Lucy BREEN
Lucy BREEN #320
Female Under 15
00:33:39.5
00:33:39.5
21
(276)
Under 15
21
00:12:36.0
Under 18
31
Female
276
00:30:10
22:26 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:33:39.5
627
909
Jenevieve TAN
Jenevieve TAN #909
Female Under 15
00:35:56.8
00:35:56.8
22
(311)
Under 15
22
00:14:53.3
Under 18
32
Female
311
00:26:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:35:56.8
629
960
Mary WALTON
Mary WALTON #960
Female Under 15
00:36:00.0
00:36:00.0
23
(312)
Under 15
23
00:14:56.5
Under 18
33
Female
312
00:30:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:36:00.0
1011
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #1011
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
612
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #612
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Female
00:25:10
Wave 4 (1500m)
13
406
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #406
Male Under 15
00:18:50.5
00:18:50.5
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Under 18
7
Male
11
00:19:00
Kwinana
12:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:50.5
17
695
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #695
Male Under 15
00:18:52.8
00:18:52.8
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:00:02.3
Under 18
9
Male
15
00:19:10
12:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:52.8
21
252
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #252
Male Under 15
00:19:28.3
00:19:28.3
3
(17)
Under 15
3
00:00:37.8
Under 18
10
Male
17
00:24:02
Mandurah Swimming Club
12:58 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:28.3
35
407
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #407
Male Under 15
00:20:43.7
00:20:43.7
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:53.2
Under 18
13
Male
28
00:20:00
Bayview saints
13:49 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:43.7
44
329
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #329
Male Under 15
00:21:09.2
00:21:09.2
5
(34)
Under 15
5
00:02:18.7
Under 18
14
Male
34
00:20:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:09.2
55
294
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #294
Male Under 15
00:21:32.0
00:21:32.0
6
(42)
Under 15
6
00:02:41.5
Under 18
17
Male
42
00:20:00
Breakers Swim Club
14:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:32.0
56
835
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #835
Male Under 15
00:21:35.0
00:21:35.0
7
(43)
Under 15
7
00:02:44.5
Under 18
18
Male
43
00:25:00
Peel Aquatic Club
14:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:21:35.0
64
455
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #455
Male Under 15
00:21:57.7
00:21:57.7
8
(47)
Under 15
8
00:03:07.2
Under 18
19
Male
47
00:24:25
South Lake Dolphins
14:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:57.7
73
263
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #263
Male Under 15
00:22:17.7
00:22:17.7
9
(52)
Under 15
9
00:03:27.2
Under 18
21
Male
52
00:20:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:51 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:17.7
80
985
Sean WILKIE
Sean WILKIE #985
Male Under 15
00:22:30.6
00:22:30.6
10
(58)
Under 15
10
00:03:40.1
Under 18
22
Male
58
00:23:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:30.6
83
648
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #648
Male Under 15
00:22:33.5
00:22:33.5
11
(60)
Under 15
11
00:03:43.0
Under 18
23
Male
60
00:28:00
South Lake Dolphins
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:02 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:33.5
151
962
Quinn WALTON
Quinn WALTON #962
Male Under 15
00:24:32.5
00:24:32.5
12
(97)
Under 15
12
00:05:42.0
Under 18
25
Male
97
00:30:00
Peel Aquatic Club
16:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:32.5
212
382
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #382
Male Under 15
00:25:48.5
00:25:48.5
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:06:58.0
Under 18
28
Male
127
00:24:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.5
267
762
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #762
Male Under 15
00:26:41.7
00:26:41.7
14
(153)
Under 15
14
00:07:51.2
Under 18
30
Male
153
00:30:00
Maida Vale Masters
17:47 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:41.7
307
273
Saxon BATTAMS
Saxon BATTAMS #273
Male Under 15
00:27:13.3
00:27:13.3
15
(175)
Under 15
15
00:08:22.8
Under 18
31
Male
175
01:10:01
Fremantle Triathlon Club
18:08 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:27:13.3
445
428
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #428
Male Under 15
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
16
(240)
Under 15
16
00:11:14.7
Under 18
32
Male
240
00:30:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:05.2
457
387
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #387
Male Under 15
00:30:23.5
00:30:23.5
17
(247)
Under 15
17
00:11:33.0
Under 18
33
Male
247
00:50:03
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.5
460
272
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #272
Male Under 15
00:30:24.2
00:30:24.2
18
(248)
Under 15
18
00:11:33.7
Under 18
34
Male
248
01:10:03
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:16 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:24.2
754
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #754
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
755
Elliott NEESHAM
Elliott NEESHAM #755
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
756
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #756
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
710
Mitchell MCADAM
Mitchell MCADAM #710
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:36:01
Wave 7 (1500m)
229
593
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #593
Female Wetsuit
00:26:01.1
00:26:01.1
1
(94)
Wetsuit
1
60-64
4
Female
94
00:26:41
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:20 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:01.1
260
357
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS #357
Female Wetsuit
00:26:35.1
00:26:35.1
2
(112)
Wetsuit
2
00:00:34.0
35-39
12
Female
112
00:29:00
Perth Triathlon Club
17:43 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:35.1
428
507
Nola GAEBLER
Nola GAEBLER #507
Female Wetsuit
00:29:46.2
00:29:46.2
3
(195)
Wetsuit
3
00:03:45.1
60-64
16
Female
195
00:35:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:46.2
467
351
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #351
Female Wetsuit
00:30:34.3
00:30:34.3
4
(216)
Wetsuit
4
00:04:33.2
65-69
8
Female
216
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
19
00:35:07
20:22 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:30:34.3
471
916
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #916
Female Wetsuit
00:30:41.1
00:30:41.1
5
(219)
Wetsuit
5
00:04:40.0
40-44
18
Female
219
00:40:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:30:41.1
547
991
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #991
Female Wetsuit
00:32:49.4
00:32:49.4
6
(261)
Wetsuit
6
00:06:48.3
50-54
24
Female
261
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
24
00:50:12
21:52 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:32:49.4
572
903
Trish SULLIVAN
Trish SULLIVAN #903
Female Wetsuit
00:33:36.2
00:33:36.2
7
(275)
Wetsuit
7
00:07:35.1
55-59
28
Female
275
00:55:00
City Triathlon Club
22:24 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:33:36.2
579
332
Helen BROWN
Helen BROWN #332
Female Wetsuit
00:33:48.6
00:33:48.6
8
(280)
Wetsuit
8
00:07:47.5
50-54
25
Female
280
00:40:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:33:48.6
593
907
Elaine SYMONS
Elaine SYMONS #907
Female Wetsuit
00:34:20.9
00:34:20.9
9
(287)
Wetsuit
9
00:08:19.8
55-59
29
Female
287
00:50:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:34:20.9
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (787 items)