Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
487
794
Madeline SMYTH
Madeline SMYTH #794
Female Y12
00:22:34.15
00:22:34.15
70
(487)
Y12
70
00:08:58.37
Female
487
OHAL
87
7:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
487
780
Emma GASCHK
Emma GASCHK #780
Female Y12
00:22:34.15
00:22:34.15
70
(487)
Y12
70
00:08:58.37
Female
487
OHAL
86
7:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
489
747
Olivia BRADBURY
Olivia BRADBURY #747
Female Y11
00:22:34.27
00:22:34.27
73
(489)
Y11
73
00:09:14.54
Female
489
OHAL
88
7:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
486
66
Tianna PECK
Tianna PECK #66
Female Y09
00:22:33.91
00:22:33.91
79
(486)
Y09
79
00:09:31.78
Female
486
COLU
87
7:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
490
205
Alexandra SMITH
Alexandra SMITH #205
Female Y08
00:22:35.28
00:22:35.28
90
(490)
Y08
90
00:09:11.46
Female
490
KILD
77
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
492
588
Phebe HARVEY
Phebe HARVEY #588
Female Y11
00:22:36.57
00:22:36.57
74
(492)
Y11
74
00:09:16.85
Female
492
ODOW
68
7:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
495
539
Jessica MCKELL
Jessica MCKELL #539
Female Y09
00:22:39.21
00:22:39.21
82
(495)
Y09
82
00:09:37.08
Female
495
ODOW
69
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
494
369
Nicole BAWDEN
Nicole BAWDEN #369
Female Y09
00:22:38.20
00:22:38.20
81
(494)
Y09
81
00:09:36.07
Female
494
MOYN
81
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
491
704
Tiana NIZICH
Tiana NIZICH #704
Female Y09
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
80
(491)
Y09
80
00:09:34.43
Female
491
OHAL
89
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
493
678
Ruvarashe MATARANYIKA
Ruvarashe MATARANYIKA #678
Female Y08
00:22:36.90
00:22:36.90
91
(493)
Y08
91
00:09:13.09
Female
493
OHAL
90
7:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
499
801
Ruby BAYLISS
Ruby BAYLISS #801
Female Y07
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
97
(499)
Y07
97
00:10:34.73
Female
499
TREA
92
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
497
395
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA #395
Female Y10
00:22:40.38
00:22:40.38
82
(497)
Y10
82
00:09:10.04
Female
497
MOYN
82
7:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
498
211
Amelia DANIEL
Amelia DANIEL #211
Female Y09
00:22:40.80
00:22:40.80
83
(498)
Y09
83
00:09:38.67
Female
498
KILD
78
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
496
26
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #26
Female Y08
00:22:39.51
00:22:39.51
92
(496)
Y08
92
00:09:15.69
Female
496
COLU
88
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
500
118
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #118
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
COLU
89
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
500
263
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #263
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
KILD
79
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
502
896
Jorjina PLESTER
Jorjina PLESTER #896
Female Y10
00:22:43.88
00:22:43.88
83
(502)
Y10
83
00:09:13.54
Female
502
TREA
93
7:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
503
340
Asha SMITH
Asha SMITH #340
Female Y07
00:22:46.37
00:22:46.37
98
(503)
Y07
98
00:10:40.19
Female
503
MOYN
83
7:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
506
404
Brigitte MAUK
Brigitte MAUK #404
Female Y10
00:22:51.84
00:22:51.84
84
(506)
Y10
84
00:09:21.50
Female
506
MOYN
84
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
504
517
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #517
Female Y08
00:22:51.21
00:22:51.21
93
(504)
Y08
93
00:09:27.40
Female
504
ODOW
70
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
509
531
Saoirse HANAVAN
Saoirse HANAVAN #531
Female Y09
00:22:53.06
00:22:53.06
84
(509)
Y09
84
00:09:50.93
Female
509
ODOW
71
7:56 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
507
44
Madeline RAWLINS
Madeline RAWLINS #44
Female Y08
00:22:51.93
00:22:51.93
95
(507)
Y08
95
00:09:28.12
Female
507
COLU
91
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
505
46
Laura RODIN
Laura RODIN #46
Female Y08
00:22:51.73
00:22:51.73
94
(505)
Y08
94
00:09:27.91
Female
505
COLU
90
7:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
508
810
Lucy HOWARD
Lucy HOWARD #810
Female Y07
00:22:52.25
00:22:52.25
99
(508)
Y07
99
00:10:46.07
Female
508
TREA
94
7:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
513
646
Remedy CROOKES
Remedy CROOKES #646
Female Y07
00:22:55.44
00:22:55.44
100
(513)
Y07
100
00:10:49.26
Female
513
OHAL
91
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
511
245
Eva MORRIS
Eva MORRIS #245
Female Y10
00:22:54.09
00:22:54.09
85
(511)
Y10
85
00:09:23.75
Female
511
KILD
80
7:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
510
548
Madeleine SMIRK
Madeleine SMIRK #548
Female Y09
00:22:54.05
00:22:54.05
85
(510)
Y09
85
00:09:51.92
Female
510
ODOW
72
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
512
386
Alice TOMASI
Alice TOMASI #386
Female Y09
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
86
(512)
Y09
86
00:09:52.34
Female
512
MOYN
85
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
515
298
Georgia TAYLOR-REES
Georgia TAYLOR-REES #298
Female Y12
00:22:59.04
00:22:59.04
72
(515)
Y12
72
00:09:23.26
Female
515
KILD
81
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
516
286
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER #286
Female Y12
00:22:59.29
00:22:59.29
73
(516)
Y12
73
00:09:23.51
Female
516
KILD
82
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
514
819
Holly O'KEEFFE
Holly O'KEEFFE #819
Female Y07
00:22:57.93
00:22:57.93
101
(514)
Y07
101
00:10:51.75
Female
514
TREA
95
7:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
518
875
Mia STEWART
Mia STEWART #875
Female Y09
00:23:04.55
00:23:04.55
87
(518)
Y09
87
00:10:02.42
Female
518
TREA
96
8:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
517
194
Indya CULLEN
Indya CULLEN #194
Female Y08
00:23:03.46
00:23:03.46
96
(517)
Y08
96
00:09:39.65
Female
517
KILD
83
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
519
537
Sarah LYE
Sarah LYE #537
Female Y09
00:23:05.55
00:23:05.55
88
(519)
Y09
88
00:10:03.42
Female
519
ODOW
73
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
520
647
Jasmine DALTON
Jasmine DALTON #647
Female Y07
00:23:07.25
00:23:07.25
102
(520)
Y07
102
00:11:01.07
Female
520
OHAL
93
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
520
642
Dominique BENSON
Dominique BENSON #642
Female Y07
00:23:07.25
00:23:07.25
102
(520)
Y07
102
00:11:01.07
Female
520
OHAL
92
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
522
656
Aishling O'SHEA
Aishling O'SHEA #656
Female Y07
00:23:08.27
00:23:08.27
104
(522)
Y07
104
00:11:02.09
Female
522
OHAL
94
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
524
705
Sanja PADOVAN
Sanja PADOVAN #705
Female Y09
00:23:09.97
00:23:09.97
89
(524)
Y09
89
00:10:07.84
Female
524
OHAL
95
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
523
19
Francesca SANTELLI
Francesca SANTELLI #19
Female Y07
00:23:09.18
00:23:09.18
105
(523)
Y07
105
00:11:03.00
Female
523
COLU
92
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
525
339
Chloe PACKEY
Chloe PACKEY #339
Female Y07
00:23:13.13
00:23:13.13
106
(525)
Y07
106
00:11:06.95
Female
525
MOYN
86
8:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
526
533
Britt HOLLYOCK
Britt HOLLYOCK #533
Female Y09
00:23:14.04
00:23:14.04
90
(526)
Y09
90
00:10:11.91
Female
526
ODOW
74
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
527
519
Sonja PRIBICEVIC
Sonja PRIBICEVIC #519
Female Y08
00:23:14.46
00:23:14.46
97
(527)
Y08
97
00:09:50.65
Female
527
ODOW
75
8:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
533
544
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE #544
Female Y09
00:23:18.53
00:23:18.53
92
(533)
Y09
92
00:10:16.40
Female
533
ODOW
77
8:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
531
611
Elena GOODCHILD
Elena GOODCHILD #611
Female Y12
00:23:18.29
00:23:18.29
74
(531)
Y12
74
00:09:42.50
Female
531
ODOW
76
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
528
5
Emily ENGLISH
Emily ENGLISH #5
Female Y07
00:23:17.18
00:23:17.18
107
(528)
Y07
107
00:11:11.00
Female
528
COLU
93
8:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
530
275
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #275
Female Y11
00:23:17.83
00:23:17.83
77
(530)
Y11
77
00:09:58.11
Female
530
KILD
84
8:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
532
676
Angelina LYUS
Angelina LYUS #676
Female Y08
00:23:18.44
00:23:18.44
98
(532)
Y08
98
00:09:54.62
Female
532
OHAL
96
8:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
529
869
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #869
Female Y09
00:23:17.49
00:23:17.49
91
(529)
Y09
91
00:10:15.36
Female
529
TREA
97
8:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
534
545
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #545
Female Y09
00:23:23.20
00:23:23.20
93
(534)
Y09
93
00:10:21.07
Female
534
ODOW
78
8:07 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
536
366
Bridget WALTER
Bridget WALTER #366
Female Y08
00:23:27.38
00:23:27.38
99
(536)
Y08
99
00:10:03.56
Female
536
MOYN
87
8:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (899 items)