Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
493
701
Benjamin SCHILLING
Benjamin SCHILLING #701
Male Y11
80
Y11
80
00:20:26.15
Male
CEBU
7:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
367
702
Lewis THEUNISSEN
Lewis THEUNISSEN #702
Male Y11
59
Y11
59
00:14:39.65
Male
TEMP
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
703
Luke THOMSON
Luke THOMSON #703
Male Y11
Y11
Male
TEMP
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
290
704
Matthew UNICOMB
Matthew UNICOMB #704
Male Y11
47
Y11
47
00:11:47.26
Male
TEMP
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
511
705
Thomas VAN ECK
Thomas VAN ECK #705
Male Y11
84
Y11
84
00:20:59.90
Male
TEMP
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
465
706
Robert WILBY-HOMEWOOD
Robert WILBY-HOMEWOOD #706
Male Y11
79
Y11
79
00:18:22.33
Male
CEBU
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
562
707
Matthew BENTLEY
Matthew BENTLEY #707
Male Y11
93
Y11
93
00:23:47.66
Male
ALBI
8:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
176
708
Brendan CECICH
Brendan CECICH #708
Male Y11
26
Y11
26
00:08:21.23
Male
ALBI
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
621
709
Luke DELLA POSTA
Luke DELLA POSTA #709
Male Y11
99
Y11
99
00:26:02.92
Male
ALBI
9:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
554
710
Lachlan DOYLE
Lachlan DOYLE #710
Male Y11
92
Y11
92
00:23:19.85
Male
GERA
8:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
209
711
James DRAPER
James DRAPER #711
Male Y11
33
Y11
33
00:09:14.89
Male
GERA
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
21
712
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #712
Male Y11
5
Y11
5
00:03:09.94
Male
GERA
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
520
713
Sebastian FRAGAPANE
Sebastian FRAGAPANE #713
Male Y11
85
Y11
85
00:21:32.50
Male
GERA
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
710
714
Matthew GODFREY
Matthew GODFREY #714
Male Y11
107
Y11
107
00:33:55.45
Male
GRAN
10:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
379
715
Jackson HEWITT
Jackson HEWITT #715
Male Y11
62
Y11
62
00:15:04.66
Male
GAVI
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
331
716
Shaun INGRAM
Shaun INGRAM #716
Male Y11
55
Y11
55
00:13:21.46
Male
GRAN
6:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
255
717
Samuel JEBB
Samuel JEBB #717
Male Y11
41
Y11
41
00:10:44.99
Male
GAVI
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
142
718
Zakary KOLAR
Zakary KOLAR #718
Male Y11
22
Y11
22
00:07:13.89
Male
CEBU
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
719
Jayden MACDONALD
Jayden MACDONALD #719
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GRAN
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
720
Finnlay MARS
Finnlay MARS #720
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GAVI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
144
721
Callum MCKAY
Callum MCKAY #721
Male Y11
23
Y11
23
00:07:17.82
Male
GRAN
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
444
722
Reece MCMASTER
Reece MCMASTER #722
Male Y11
73
Y11
73
00:17:27.90
Male
GAVI
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
137
723
Cooper O'REILLY
Cooper O'REILLY #723
Male Y11
20
Y11
20
00:07:07.25
Male
GAVI
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
159
724
Sage PIGLIARDO
Sage PIGLIARDO #724
Male Y11
24
Y11
24
00:07:51.87
Male
GAVI
5:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
231
725
Tavis POOL
Tavis POOL #725
Male Y11
38
Y11
38
00:10:13.64
Male
CEBU
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
494
726
Lachlan REED
Lachlan REED #726
Male Y11
81
Y11
81
00:20:26.64
Male
GAVI
7:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
27
727
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #727
Male Y11
6
Y11
6
00:03:21.34
Male
TEMP
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
446
728
Kasey SAITO
Kasey SAITO #728
Male Y11
74
Y11
74
00:17:30.20
Male
GRAN
7:18 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
412
729
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #729
Male Y11
65
Y11
65
00:16:19.87
Male
GAVI
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
645
730
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #730
Male Y11
103
Y11
103
00:28:33.87
Male
GAVI
9:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
239
731
Jared STEARNE
Jared STEARNE #731
Male Y11
39
Y11
39
00:10:26.40
Male
GAVI
5:49 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
319
732
Hezron VILLAMAR
Hezron VILLAMAR #732
Male Y11
52
Y11
52
00:12:55.07
Male
GRAN
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
733
Mitchell VOGEL
Mitchell VOGEL #733
Male Y11
Y11
Male
TEMP
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
256
734
Harry WRIGHT
Harry WRIGHT #734
Male Y11
42
Y11
42
00:10:47.86
Male
TEMP
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
368
735
Dylan AUHL
Dylan AUHL #735
Male Y12
39
Y12
39
00:13:56.29
Male
CEBU
6:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
693
736
Jacob BEYNON
Jacob BEYNON #736
Male Y12
80
Y12
80
00:31:26.27
Male
ALBI
10:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
721
737
Jarrod BROCKBERND
Jarrod BROCKBERND #737
Male Y12
93
Y12
93
00:34:14.73
Male
ALBI
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
45
738
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #738
Male Y12
9
Y12
9
00:03:41.38
Male
GRAN
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
492
739
Fraser CLARKE
Fraser CLARKE #739
Male Y12
54
Y12
54
00:19:29.51
Male
GERA
7:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
164
740
Joel CURTIS
Joel CURTIS #740
Male Y12
19
Y12
19
00:07:16.50
Male
TEMP
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
741
Daniel FOSTER
Daniel FOSTER #741
Male Y12
Y12
Male
GERA
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
192
742
David GENESTE
David GENESTE #742
Male Y12
22
Y12
22
00:07:59.24
Male
GRAN
5:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
699
743
Kai HOWARD
Kai HOWARD #743
Male Y12
84
Y12
84
00:31:49.29
Male
CEBU
10:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
718
744
Jacob JENNINGS
Jacob JENNINGS #744
Male Y12
90
Y12
90
00:34:10.85
Male
CEBU
10:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
414
745
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #745
Male Y12
46
Y12
46
00:15:36.24
Male
GRAN
7:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
746
William LEYLAND
William LEYLAND #746
Male Y12
Y12
Male
GAVI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
747
Jaxon LUNN
Jaxon LUNN #747
Male Y12
Y12
Male
GAVI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
44
748
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #748
Male Y12
8
Y12
8
00:03:40.89
Male
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
208
749
Owen MCCALLUM
Owen MCCALLUM #749
Male Y12
25
Y12
25
00:08:23.66
Male
GAVI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
731
750
Michael MILLS
Michael MILLS #750
Male Y12
100
Y12
100
00:34:56.53
Male
GAVI
11:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (867 items)