Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
203
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #203
Y08
00:45:27.15
00:45:27.15
116
Y08
116
GAVI
9:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
652
420
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #420
Y09
00:45:30.51
00:45:30.51
117
Y09
117
ALBI
9:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
653
830
Dylan STEARNE
Dylan STEARNE #830
Y12
00:45:38.77
00:45:38.77
90
Y12
90
TEMP
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
654
804
Anthony SCAFFIDI
Anthony SCAFFIDI #804
Y12
00:45:39.32
00:45:39.32
91
Y12
91
GAVI
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
655
664
Nikolas FARRELL
Nikolas FARRELL #664
Y11
00:45:43.59
00:45:43.59
83
Y11
83
GERA
9:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
656
640
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #640
Y11
00:45:45.41
00:45:45.41
84
Y11
84
GRAN
9:31 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
657
412
William TURNER
William TURNER #412
Y09
00:45:47.30
00:45:47.30
118
Y09
118
TEMP
9:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
658
71
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #71
Y07
00:45:47.75
00:45:47.75
112
Y07
112
GERA
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
659
105
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN #105
Y07
00:45:47.84
00:45:47.84
113
Y07
113
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
660
110
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #110
Y07
00:45:49.43
00:45:49.43
114
Y07
114
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
661
816
Brendan DEL BORRELLO
Brendan DEL BORRELLO #816
Y12
00:45:49.85
00:45:49.85
92
Y12
92
ALBI
9:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
662
653
Archie WILLIAMS
Archie WILLIAMS #653
Y11
00:45:52.21
00:45:52.21
85
Y11
85
TEMP
9:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
663
392
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #392
Y09
00:45:52.42
00:45:52.42
119
Y09
119
CEBU
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
664
821
Lachlan HARTY
Lachlan HARTY #821
Y12
00:45:52.68
00:45:52.68
93
Y12
93
GERA
9:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
665
421
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS #421
Y09
00:46:00.40
00:46:00.40
120
Y09
120
ALBI
9:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
666
601
Alec DUNKLEY
Alec DUNKLEY #601
Y11
00:46:11.92
00:46:11.92
86
Y11
86
GERA
9:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
667
43
Oliver MARRIOTT
Oliver MARRIOTT #43
Y07
00:46:12.26
00:46:12.26
115
Y07
115
GRAN
9:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
668
674
Ike MIZERSKI
Ike MIZERSKI #674
Y11
00:46:23.11
00:46:23.11
87
Y11
87
GAVI
9:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
669
334
Samuel BULICH
Samuel BULICH #334
Y09
00:46:35.38
00:46:35.38
121
Y09
121
ALBI
9:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
670
686
Robert CRITTENDEN
Robert CRITTENDEN #686
Y11
00:46:38.65
00:46:38.65
88
Y11
88
CEBU
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
671
111
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #111
Y07
00:46:39.23
00:46:39.23
116
Y07
116
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
672
14
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #14
Y07
00:46:40.55
00:46:40.55
117
Y07
117
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
673
648
Benjamin SHELLEY
Benjamin SHELLEY #648
Y11
00:46:40.69
00:46:40.69
89
Y11
89
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
674
671
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #671
Y11
00:46:42.13
00:46:42.13
90
Y11
90
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
675
235
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #235
Y08
00:46:43.18
00:46:43.18
117
Y08
117
TEMP
9:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
676
206
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #206
Y08
00:46:43.71
00:46:43.71
118
Y08
118
GAVI
9:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
677
132
Lachlan GRUBB
Lachlan GRUBB #132
Y07
00:46:50.36
00:46:50.36
118
Y07
118
GERA
9:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
678
711
Benjamin BROOKS
Benjamin BROOKS #711
Y11
00:46:52.83
00:46:52.83
91
Y11
91
ALBI
9:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
679
443
Dylan SCAFFIDI
Dylan SCAFFIDI #443
Y09
00:47:08.12
00:47:08.12
122
Y09
122
GAVI
9:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
680
753
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #753
Y12
00:47:16.58
00:47:16.58
94
Y12
94
GAVI
9:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
681
791
Ryan DI TORO
Ryan DI TORO #791
Y12
00:47:20.12
00:47:20.12
95
Y12
95
GERA
9:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
682
76
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #76
Y07
00:47:33.23
00:47:33.23
119
Y07
119
GRAN
9:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
683
173
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #173
Y08
00:47:33.34
00:47:33.34
119
Y08
119
GAVI
9:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
684
86
Liam POWLESLAND
Liam POWLESLAND #86
Y07
00:47:33.45
00:47:33.45
120
Y07
120
GAVI
9:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
685
234
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #234
Y08
00:47:33.51
00:47:33.51
120
Y08
120
GERA
9:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
686
725
Thomas O'BRIEN
Thomas O'BRIEN #725
Y11
00:47:41.80
00:47:41.80
92
Y11
92
CEBU
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
687
630
Ryley COOTE
Ryley COOTE #630
Y11
00:47:42.27
00:47:42.27
93
Y11
93
ALBI
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
688
3
Darcy BALD
Darcy BALD #3
Y07
00:47:47.58
00:47:47.58
121
Y07
121
ALBI
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
689
198
Bray LOVERIDGE
Bray LOVERIDGE #198
Y08
00:47:52.88
00:47:52.88
121
Y08
121
GRAN
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
690
195
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #195
Y08
00:47:53.44
00:47:53.44
122
Y08
122
GRAN
9:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
691
212
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #212
Y08
00:48:07.45
00:48:07.45
123
Y08
123
TEMP
10:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
692
325
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #325
Y09
00:48:09.68
00:48:09.68
123
Y09
123
GAVI
10:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
693
440
Joshua PLOWS
Joshua PLOWS #440
Y09
00:48:20.99
00:48:20.99
124
Y09
124
GAVI
10:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
694
300
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #300
Y08
00:48:40.76
00:48:40.76
124
Y08
124
TEMP
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
695
230
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #230
Y08
00:48:41.27
00:48:41.27
125
Y08
125
GAVI
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
696
78
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #78
Y07
00:48:58.24
00:48:58.24
122
Y07
122
GRAN
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
697
414
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #414
Y09
00:49:00.62
00:49:00.62
125
Y09
125
TEMP
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
698
658
Rohan CAMERON
Rohan CAMERON #658
Y11
00:49:09.18
00:49:09.18
94
Y11
94
ALBI
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
699
626
Felix BEALES
Felix BEALES #626
Y11
00:49:12.47
00:49:12.47
95
Y11
95
ALBI
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
700
631
Luke COWAN
Luke COWAN #631
Y11
00:49:12.54
00:49:12.54
96
Y11
96
CEBU
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (864 items)