SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
626
706
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #706
Female Mates Wave
01:45:01.1
01:45:01.1
2
(238)
Mates Wave
2
Female
238
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:25:18.2
632
3
246
00:02:23.4
586
2
229
00:43:52.4
628
2
242
00:01:35.4
553
2
213
00:31:51.5
576
2
211
634
707
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #707
Male Mates Wave
01:47:13.8
01:47:13.8
3
(386)
Mates Wave
3
Male
386
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:24:17.5
627
3
380
00:02:32.6
604
2
361
00:40:15.4
597
2
372
00:02:05.7
617
2
374
00:38:02.4
632
3
385
411
708
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #708
Male 30-34
01:21:53.6
01:21:53.6
59
(289)
30-34
59
Male
289
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:16.5
59
9
40
00:01:24.3
332
46
211
00:35:31.0
450
62
322
00:01:22.1
476
60
292
00:29:19.6
533
66
347
632
709
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #709
Female Mates Wave
01:46:19.8
01:46:19.8
3
(243)
Mates Wave
3
Female
243
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:05.9
494
2
176
00:05:17.1
644
3
253
00:45:05.5
634
3
246
00:02:54.1
639
3
251
00:33:57.1
602
3
227
633
710
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #710
Male Mates Wave
01:46:20.6
01:46:20.6
2
(385)
Mates Wave
2
Male
385
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:06.5
496
2
316
00:05:15.4
643
3
386
00:45:06.1
635
3
384
00:02:55.3
640
3
384
00:33:57.1
603
2
373
434
711
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #711
Male Mates Wave
01:22:52.4
01:22:52.4
1
(304)
Mates Wave
1
Male
304
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:14:23.3
66
1
46
00:02:32.3
603
1
360
00:38:22.6
555
1
361
00:01:20.4
470
1
291
00:26:13.5
403
1
289
712
ALL GUNS BLAZING
ALL GUNS BLAZING #712
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
AUS
min/km
02:07:00.2
550
713
JORVIK RESOURCES
JORVIK RESOURCES #713
Mixed Team
01:30:24.3
01:30:24.3
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:22:45.7
618
4
4
00:00:44.6
42
2
2
00:31:32.9
221
1
1
00:01:01.4
297
5
5
00:34:19.5
608
4
4
450
714
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES #714
Mixed Team
01:23:43.8
01:23:43.8
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:14.5
12
1
1
00:00:56.6
135
4
4
00:39:34.1
581
5
5
00:00:51.0
178
2
2
00:29:07.5
528
3
3
223
716
SPACE SHANTYS
SPACE SHANTYS #716
Mixed Team
01:13:56.9
01:13:56.9
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.5
97
3
3
00:00:43.4
29
1
1
00:33:23.8
339
2
2
00:00:54.1
218
4
4
00:24:07.9
293
1
1
403
717
Adele POTTS
Adele POTTS #717
Female 25-29
01:21:34.6
01:21:34.6
20
(116)
25-29
20
Female
116
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:17:48.7
365
22
115
00:01:10.7
231
12
76
00:37:04.1
521
32
166
00:01:10.1
389
28
136
00:24:20.8
306
14
75
718
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #718
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
614
719
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #719
Female 35-39
01:43:00.5
01:43:00.5
36
(230)
35-39
36
Female
230
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:24:01.3
625
40
243
00:01:56.1
519
33
196
00:39:21.6
578
39
208
00:02:00.3
608
40
235
00:35:41.0
618
38
233
283
720
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #720
Female 25-29
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
11
(62)
25-29
11
Female
62
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:50.3
277
14
87
00:00:59.1
156
9
47
00:32:42.4
296
11
60
00:00:51.4
183
11
57
00:24:40.8
330
15
81
237
721
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #721
Male 45-49
01:14:29.1
01:14:29.1
24
(188)
45-49
24
Male
188
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:39.0
452
40
297
00:01:24.9
337
26
216
00:30:55.1
180
21
159
00:01:03.8
329
19
208
00:22:26.1
193
21
164
428
722
Les BROWN
Les BROWN #722
Male 50-54
01:22:34.6
01:22:34.6
25
(298)
50-54
25
Male
298
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:33.7
239
10
163
00:03:05.9
632
33
378
00:31:38.1
226
17
194
00:02:12.9
624
31
379
00:29:03.8
526
31
344
180
723
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #723
Female 16-19
01:12:22.3
01:12:22.3
7
(33)
16-19
7
Female
33
City Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.4
96
9
27
00:00:48.9
80
7
21
00:33:13.3
325
7
71
00:00:57.9
252
10
86
00:22:34.6
206
4
35
232
724
Eddie LYONS
Eddie LYONS #724
Male 20-24
01:14:19.6
01:14:19.6
6
(184)
20-24
6
Male
184
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:20:34.2
573
8
352
00:02:20.0
581
9
349
00:27:30.6
17
2
17
00:01:23.8
490
8
299
00:22:30.7
200
6
168
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
458
727
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #727
Female 20-24
01:24:04.9
01:24:04.9
10
(139)
20-24
10
Female
139
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:19:12.2
503
15
181
00:01:23.4
324
9
116
00:36:41.2
500
10
151
00:01:19.8
467
17
173
00:25:28.1
368
9
98
299
728
Paul CAGULADA
Paul CAGULADA #728
Male 25-29
01:16:45.6
01:16:45.6
26
(233)
25-29
26
Male
233
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:21.8
425
31
282
00:01:57.6
524
28
320
00:30:13.9
138
15
129
00:01:35.8
555
32
337
00:24:36.3
322
25
240
263
729
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #729
Male 25-29
01:15:08.3
01:15:08.3
22
(206)
25-29
22
Male
206
AUS
2:55 min/km
01:15:08.3
70
730
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #730
Male 25-29
01:06:54.1
01:06:54.1
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:54.9
106
10
75
00:00:54.0
116
10
84
00:29:18.4
86
11
83
00:01:03.7
326
23
205
00:20:42.9
86
11
78
452
731
Damien JENNINGS
Damien JENNINGS #731
Male 25-29
01:23:55.1
01:23:55.1
32
(314)
25-29
32
Male
314
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:21:04.5
582
35
355
00:01:47.9
483
25
304
00:33:19.6
334
26
261
00:01:12.8
418
26
264
00:26:30.2
426
31
299
366
732
Cam LUCY
Cam LUCY #732
Male 25-29
01:19:50.1
01:19:50.1
30
(269)
25-29
30
Male
269
stingers
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:46.5
460
32
301
00:02:10.1
559
33
340
00:34:03.0
381
29
290
00:01:43.8
581
35
354
00:23:06.5
239
22
195
97
733
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #733
Male 25-29
01:08:15.6
01:08:15.6
16
(87)
25-29
16
Male
87
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:15:09.8
129
13
89
00:01:11.5
238
15
155
00:28:48.8
60
8
59
00:01:27.3
511
30
311
00:21:38.1
136
16
120
79
734
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #734
Male 25-29
01:07:23.9
01:07:23.9
12
(73)
25-29
12
Male
73
Esperance Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:55.7
109
11
76
00:00:51.9
96
8
70
00:29:06.4
71
9
70
00:01:01.1
294
22
187
00:21:28.6
127
15
111
605
735
Kate MCGAHERN
Kate MCGAHERN #735
Female 25-29
01:39:46.6
01:39:46.6
48
(225)
25-29
48
Female
225
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:16.9
414
30
136
00:03:05.5
631
51
249
00:50:00.3
642
51
252
00:00:57.3
245
17
82
00:27:26.3
474
31
154
365
736
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #736
Female 25-29
01:19:49.6
01:19:49.6
17
(96)
25-29
17
Female
96
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:21.2
423
32
140
00:01:39.4
439
39
160
00:36:09.4
480
27
140
00:00:50.5
172
10
53
00:22:48.9
217
8
39
187
737
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #737
Male 30-34
01:12:34.3
01:12:34.3
35
(154)
30-34
35
Male
154
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:17:12.7
305
43
205
00:01:00.8
166
24
112
00:31:20.6
210
38
184
00:00:47.7
138
34
100
00:22:12.3
177
34
154
269
738
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #738
Male 30-34
01:15:23.9
01:15:23.9
45
(210)
30-34
45
Male
210
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:59.3
49
6
34
00:00:59.9
159
22
108
00:34:11.2
391
55
297
00:01:18.4
453
57
283
00:24:55.0
338
52
254
469
739
Glen HARDY
Glen HARDY #739
Male 30-34
01:24:41.4
01:24:41.4
63
(326)
30-34
63
Male
326
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:17:33.3
342
46
231
00:01:43.7
461
58
289
00:34:46.8
425
57
310
00:01:40.2
567
66
345
00:28:57.2
517
63
337
190
740
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #740
Male 30-34
01:12:36.6
01:12:36.6
36
(156)
30-34
36
Male
156
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:41.9
258
40
176
00:01:33.2
399
52
256
00:31:03.2
192
37
168
00:01:27.6
514
63
313
00:21:50.6
146
33
129
142
741
Romain KABS
Romain KABS #741
Male 30-34
01:10:36.3
01:10:36.3
26
(123)
30-34
26
Male
123
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:29.7
231
32
157
00:01:04.5
189
26
121
00:30:31.2
158
30
141
00:00:49.6
161
35
109
00:21:41.2
139
31
123
50
742
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #742
Male 30-34
01:05:43.6
01:05:43.6
13
(48)
30-34
13
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:15.4
58
8
39
00:00:59.4
158
21
107
00:27:56.1
26
5
26
00:00:51.2
181
39
123
00:21:41.3
140
32
124
5
743
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #743
Male 30-34
01:00:55.6
01:00:55.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:12:40.9
4
1
4
00:00:55.5
128
17
91
00:27:28.7
15
4
15
00:00:50.7
174
38
120
00:18:59.7
19
4
19
303
744
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #744
Male 30-34
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
46
(235)
30-34
46
Male
235
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:27.8
436
55
290
00:01:14.9
258
39
169
00:31:50.8
245
41
203
00:01:19.6
464
58
289
00:24:02.6
289
46
225
212
745
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #745
Female 30-34
01:13:32.4
01:13:32.4
7
(43)
30-34
7
Female
43
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:41.6
257
13
79
00:00:57.2
142
6
38
00:32:00.9
255
6
45
00:01:01.2
295
20
104
00:22:51.2
221
8
40
530
746
Nadia COLLINS
Nadia COLLINS #746
Female 30-34
01:29:04.9
01:29:04.9
27
(177)
30-34
27
Female
177
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:21:14.8
591
34
229
00:02:43.3
618
37
245
00:36:01.8
476
20
138
00:02:11.2
620
37
239
00:26:53.7
452
22
141
523
747
Perrine LOMBART
Perrine LOMBART #747
Female 30-34
01:28:40.1
01:28:40.1
26
(175)
30-34
26
Female
175
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:18:20.8
420
23
138
00:01:56.9
522
30
199
00:40:45.9
602
35
224
00:00:59.3
273
18
99
00:26:37.1
438
21
133
397
748
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #748
Female 30-34
01:21:17.6
01:21:17.6
17
(113)
30-34
17
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:45.3
459
26
156
00:01:27.0
350
14
121
00:38:16.8
552
30
188
00:01:34.5
547
34
211
00:21:13.8
110
2
14
288
749
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #749
Male 35-39
01:16:14.4
01:16:14.4
48
(223)
35-39
48
Male
223
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:51.9
102
12
71
00:01:28.0
357
46
228
00:31:59.1
252
41
209
00:01:27.9
515
68
314
00:26:27.4
421
61
297
750
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #750
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
443
751
Brad KAYLL
Brad KAYLL #751
Male 35-39
01:23:21.4
01:23:21.4
61
(309)
35-39
61
Male
309
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:52.2
278
41
188
00:01:59.0
526
66
321
00:36:37.1
497
67
345
00:01:39.3
566
73
344
00:26:13.6
404
60
290
124
752
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #752
Male 35-39
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
23
(109)
35-39
23
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:46.5
176
25
125
00:01:05.9
199
30
127
00:29:33.9
103
20
97
00:01:13.1
421
61
267
00:21:53.8
148
28
131
373
753
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #753
Female 35-39
01:20:10.3
01:20:10.3
21
(99)
35-39
21
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:17:48.5
364
23
114
00:01:22.6
315
21
113
00:32:09.5
267
11
50
00:01:02.8
320
20
114
00:27:46.8
484
25
158
499
754
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #754
Female 35-39
01:26:27.3
01:26:27.3
30
(159)
35-39
30
Female
159
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:48.6
463
29
158
00:01:10.2
225
15
74
00:34:21.8
400
23
100
00:01:16.0
434
27
156
00:30:50.5
562
33
202
201
755
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #755
Female 35-39
01:13:11.8
01:13:11.8
5
(39)
35-39
5
Female
39
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:15.7
218
10
65
00:01:05.7
195
12
67
00:31:59.8
253
9
43
00:00:49.0
150
9
47
00:23:01.4
233
7
42
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)