SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
479
658
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #658
Male 30-34
01:25:52.78
01:25:52.78
57
(339)
30-34
57
Male
339
NONE
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:32.26
696
80
434
00:02:35.69
539
56
312
00:36:33.15
269
35
225
00:01:51.80
514
60
305
00:26:19.87
495
61
346
484
659
Mathew LYONS
Mathew LYONS #659
Male 30-34
01:26:13.29
01:26:13.29
58
(342)
30-34
58
Male
342
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:58.76
591
64
381
00:03:36.53
721
77
422
00:40:41.59
520
63
376
00:02:17.27
667
75
397
00:22:39.13
246
35
198
660
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
549
661
Travis MARTIN
Travis MARTIN #661
Male 30-34
01:29:22.77
01:29:22.77
71
(379)
30-34
71
Male
379
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:03.75
500
55
331
00:02:18.73
428
50
253
00:42:15.10
606
76
411
00:01:30.28
294
36
175
00:27:14.90
553
69
371
423
662
Rob MCCLOSKEY
Rob MCCLOSKEY #662
Male 30-34
01:23:55.75
01:23:55.75
50
(312)
30-34
50
Male
312
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:20.11
518
58
342
00:02:44.94
585
60
337
00:38:14.78
375
47
290
00:01:33.07
323
39
194
00:25:02.84
416
51
305
663
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #663
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
647
664
Steven MCGUIGAN
Steven MCGUIGAN #664
Male 30-34
01:35:12.68
01:35:12.68
77
(414)
30-34
77
Male
414
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:55.87
480
54
321
00:04:07.22
751
80
442
00:41:50.24
579
71
399
00:02:15.82
658
72
391
00:31:03.52
684
79
423
529
665
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #665
Male 30-34
01:28:23.63
01:28:23.63
70
(366)
30-34
70
Male
366
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:18.80
677
77
427
00:02:26.25
480
53
282
00:38:48.19
415
52
315
00:01:43.34
431
47
253
00:27:07.04
538
66
364
469
666
Martin MEADOWS
Martin MEADOWS #666
Male 30-34
01:25:38.78
01:25:38.78
55
(333)
30-34
55
Male
333
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:18:00.51
663
74
418
00:02:49.48
616
63
357
00:39:03.09
429
55
325
00:01:14.34
151
12
86
00:24:31.35
377
45
284
510
667
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #667
Male 30-34
01:27:20.32
01:27:20.32
65
(355)
30-34
65
Male
355
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:41.50
644
73
408
00:02:16.39
402
44
236
00:38:26.18
388
49
297
00:01:48.77
484
53
283
00:27:07.46
539
67
365
122
668
Felipe MOURA
Felipe MOURA #668
Male 30-34
01:12:06.21
01:12:06.21
12
(101)
30-34
12
Male
101
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:05.75
161
12
121
00:02:13.08
381
41
219
00:33:30.98
81
11
78
00:01:17.58
179
15
100
00:21:58.80
193
29
158
383
669
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #669
Male 30-34
01:22:13.79
01:22:13.79
45
(289)
30-34
45
Male
289
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:12.43
614
67
390
00:01:53.43
251
22
139
00:35:33.21
203
27
177
00:02:13.32
649
71
386
00:25:21.38
432
56
316
342
670
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #670
Male 30-34
01:20:40.17
01:20:40.17
42
(257)
30-34
42
Male
257
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:42.46
460
52
306
00:01:52.07
235
19
131
00:38:09.15
370
46
287
00:01:22.96
226
24
134
00:23:33.51
312
43
243
671
Morgan O'GARA
Morgan O'GARA #671
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
525
672
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #672
Male 30-34
01:28:15.89
01:28:15.89
68
(364)
30-34
68
Male
364
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:26.26
525
60
347
00:02:01.17
308
30
172
00:40:42.90
522
64
377
00:01:49.56
495
56
291
00:27:15.99
554
70
372
673
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #673
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
130
674
David O'NEILL
David O'NEILL #674
Male 30-34
01:13:01.46
01:13:01.46
14
(108)
30-34
14
Male
108
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:04.92
382
38
257
00:01:52.98
247
21
136
00:33:40.15
88
12
84
00:01:07.20
79
6
49
00:21:16.19
131
18
115
498
675
Lachlan PAPWORTH
Lachlan PAPWORTH #675
Male 30-34
01:26:46.34
01:26:46.34
63
(347)
30-34
63
Male
347
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:53.70
256
22
180
00:03:06.02
667
68
393
00:39:21.51
448
58
336
00:02:05.91
608
68
359
00:28:19.18
589
71
386
201
676
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #676
Male 30-34
01:16:02.85
01:16:02.85
26
(165)
30-34
26
Male
165
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:26.38
200
16
149
00:02:13.19
382
42
220
00:37:59.50
361
43
284
00:01:14.33
149
11
84
00:21:09.44
125
16
111
149
677
Craig PHILLIPS
Craig PHILLIPS #677
Male 30-34
01:13:47.26
01:13:47.26
16
(125)
30-34
16
Male
125
WA
2:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:27.23
205
17
152
00:01:56.32
281
26
155
00:35:02.78
171
19
151
00:01:28.83
276
32
161
00:21:52.10
186
28
154
58
678
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #678
Male 30-34
01:08:15.58
01:08:15.58
4
(53)
30-34
4
Male
53
Endurance Fitness Systems
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:48.50
250
21
176
00:01:18.28
69
1
41
00:32:57.29
59
7
59
00:01:15.07
158
14
90
00:18:56.43
28
2
27
429
679
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #679
Male 30-34
01:24:06.29
01:24:06.29
51
(315)
30-34
51
Male
315
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:35.91
445
49
295
00:02:39.87
564
59
325
00:38:25.04
386
48
295
00:01:59.46
563
63
331
00:25:25.99
436
57
318
470
680
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #680
Male 30-34
01:25:40.50
01:25:40.50
56
(334)
30-34
56
Male
334
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:23.40
623
69
396
00:01:56.15
279
25
153
00:41:13.79
549
68
389
00:01:17.65
181
16
102
00:23:49.51
328
44
255
681
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #681
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
682
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #682
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
578
683
Anthony SAWYER
Anthony SAWYER #683
Male 30-34
01:30:52.19
01:30:52.19
75
(389)
30-34
75
Male
389
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:19:02.61
719
81
442
00:03:21.89
701
73
412
00:42:12.51
602
75
409
00:01:43.11
427
46
249
00:24:32.06
379
46
285
260
684
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #684
Male 30-34
01:18:07.30
01:18:07.30
33
(204)
30-34
33
Male
204
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:36.91
635
71
403
00:02:01.21
310
31
174
00:36:12.21
247
33
213
00:01:48.96
485
54
284
00:20:28.00
79
9
72
304
685
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #685
Male 30-34
01:19:26.30
01:19:26.30
38
(234)
30-34
38
Male
234
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:14.22
510
56
336
00:02:03.57
329
35
185
00:37:40.26
343
41
273
00:01:51.66
512
59
303
00:21:36.58
163
22
139
52
686
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #686
Male 30-34
01:07:17.78
01:07:17.78
2
(47)
30-34
2
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:16.75
178
14
135
00:01:22.79
86
3
48
00:31:31.35
20
2
20
00:01:02.23
46
1
30
00:20:04.64
61
5
57
724
687
Jon SCHREYERS
Jon SCHREYERS #687
Male 30-34
01:42:22.48
01:42:22.48
83
(445)
30-34
83
Male
445
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:28.80
434
46
287
00:04:44.96
767
81
453
00:48:59.09
741
82
448
00:03:26.01
756
82
447
00:29:43.61
638
74
410
289
688
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #688
Male 30-34
01:18:57.72
01:18:57.72
37
(223)
30-34
37
Male
223
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:45.36
243
20
170
00:02:52.63
630
65
368
00:39:06.31
431
56
326
00:01:39.31
385
43
229
00:21:34.09
158
21
135
689
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #689
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
280
690
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #690
Male 30-34
01:18:36.80
01:18:36.80
36
(217)
30-34
36
Male
217
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:37.51
122
8
91
00:02:03.14
324
34
182
00:35:51.28
228
31
200
00:01:24.49
234
26
139
00:26:40.37
516
65
357
494
691
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #691
Male 30-34
01:26:40.33
01:26:40.33
61
(345)
30-34
61
Male
345
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:19.39
425
44
282
00:02:14.73
390
43
226
00:37:00.66
300
36
245
00:02:01.40
582
64
345
00:30:04.13
650
77
413
674
692
Shichao TAN
Shichao TAN #692
Male 30-34
01:37:16.25
01:37:16.25
80
(428)
30-34
80
Male
428
WA
3:38 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:12.67
401
41
271
00:03:26.28
710
75
417
00:42:54.22
635
77
417
00:03:10.17
747
80
439
00:32:32.89
707
80
432
419
693
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #693
Male 30-34
01:23:39.80
01:23:39.80
48
(309)
30-34
48
Male
309
WA
3:07 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:41.84
459
51
305
00:03:12.61
680
69
397
00:41:16.13
552
69
391
00:01:25.82
245
27
145
00:22:03.38
199
30
163
189
694
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #694
Male 30-34
01:15:31.81
01:15:31.81
24
(155)
30-34
24
Male
155
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:53.93
364
36
245
00:02:18.21
419
47
247
00:35:28.18
194
26
171
00:01:30.25
291
34
173
00:21:21.23
141
19
121
60
695
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #695
Male 30-34
01:08:25.29
01:08:25.29
6
(55)
30-34
6
Male
55
Albany Tri Club
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:51.41
147
10
109
00:01:50.39
220
16
121
00:31:54.27
26
3
26
00:01:05.14
65
3
40
00:20:44.07
93
10
83
662
696
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #696
Male 30-34
01:36:16.78
01:36:16.78
78
(420)
30-34
78
Male
420
WA
3:35 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:49.35
471
53
315
00:03:40.19
726
78
426
00:41:34.14
564
70
394
00:02:34.78
714
78
420
00:32:38.30
710
81
433
665
697
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #697
Male 30-34
01:36:32.16
01:36:32.16
79
(422)
30-34
79
Male
422
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:21.40
619
68
394
00:03:52.25
739
79
432
00:43:07.03
638
78
418
00:03:13.97
748
81
440
00:28:57.49
615
73
400
438
698
Elliot WOODS
Elliot WOODS #698
Male 30-34
01:24:36.99
01:24:36.99
52
(319)
30-34
52
Male
319
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:26.14
432
45
285
00:01:58.05
291
27
163
00:41:00.52
538
66
385
00:01:10.94
108
8
64
00:25:01.33
414
50
304
67
699
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #699
Male 30-34
01:08:56.83
01:08:56.83
8
(62)
30-34
8
Male
62
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:11.50
86
5
62
00:01:36.27
148
7
80
00:33:18.55
73
10
72
00:01:06.31
75
4
46
00:20:44.19
94
11
84
629
700
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #700
Male 25-29
01:33:59.83
01:33:59.83
39
(406)
25-29
39
Male
406
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:18:18.51
676
42
426
00:02:47.20
602
32
347
00:41:00.16
537
36
384
00:02:11.54
641
39
382
00:29:42.41
637
41
409
701
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #701
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
00:12:11.82
87
5
63
00:01:31.60
125
4
65
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
241
703
Geoffrey CHAMBON
Geoffrey CHAMBON #703
Male 25-29
01:17:34.46
01:17:34.46
18
(190)
25-29
18
Male
190
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:11.20
290
20
198
00:03:17.35
690
40
404
00:34:08.03
115
9
105
00:02:03.58
595
36
352
00:23:54.29
336
31
258
704
Patrick DALLIMORE
Patrick DALLIMORE #704
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
131
705
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #705
Male 25-29
01:13:05.72
01:13:05.72
9
(109)
25-29
9
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:14.77
92
6
66
00:02:02.78
320
15
180
00:34:23.53
127
10
117
00:01:36.33
353
16
210
00:22:48.31
257
26
207
362
706
Jorgen DE LANDMETER
Jorgen DE LANDMETER #706
Male 25-29
01:21:21.43
01:21:21.43
28
(272)
25-29
28
Male
272
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:56.68
483
35
322
00:02:46.87
600
31
346
00:38:47.03
411
28
313
00:01:12.07
123
5
71
00:22:38.76
244
25
196
208
707
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #707
Male 25-29
01:16:08.79
01:16:08.79
16
(169)
25-29
16
Male
169
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:17.42
180
15
136
00:01:55.63
277
13
152
00:37:22.73
324
24
260
00:01:27.13
260
13
152
00:22:05.87
202
20
166
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (867 items)