Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
651
734
Jesper ALLEN
Jesper ALLEN #734
Male Y12
00:48:42.83
00:48:42.83
77
(651)
Y12
77
Male
651
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
652
295
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #295
Male Y09
00:48:53.92
00:48:53.92
122
(652)
Y09
122
Male
652
ALBI
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
653
285
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #285
Male Y08
00:48:53.94
00:48:53.94
115
(653)
Y08
115
Male
653
TEMP
10:11 min/km
Wave 1
654
207
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #207
Male Y08
00:49:05.13
00:49:05.13
116
(654)
Y08
116
Male
654
CEBU
10:13 min/km
Wave 1
655
814
Charles MUSCA
Charles MUSCA #814
Male Y12
00:49:07.42
00:49:07.42
78
(655)
Y12
78
Male
655
GRAN
10:14 min/km
Wave 6
656
375
Henry MARRIOTT
Henry MARRIOTT #375
Male Y09
00:49:24.77
00:49:24.77
123
(656)
Y09
123
Male
656
GRAN
10:17 min/km
Wave 3
657
143
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #143
Male Y07
00:49:27.19
00:49:27.19
118
(657)
Y07
118
Male
657
TEMP
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
658
58
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #58
Male Y07
00:49:27.41
00:49:27.41
119
(658)
Y07
119
Male
658
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
659
75
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #75
Male Y07
00:49:28.42
00:49:28.42
120
(659)
Y07
120
Male
659
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
660
209
Aidan JAMES
Aidan JAMES #209
Male Y08
00:49:31.19
00:49:31.19
117
(660)
Y08
117
Male
660
CEBU
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
661
283
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #283
Male Y08
00:49:32.90
00:49:32.90
118
(661)
Y08
118
Male
661
TEMP
10:19 min/km
Wave 1
662
334
Tyler FLETCHER
Tyler FLETCHER #334
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
124
(662)
Y09
124
Male
662
GERA
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
663
387
Jesse MORGAN
Jesse MORGAN #387
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
125
(663)
Y09
125
Male
663
GAVI
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
664
763
Isaac DONKIN
Isaac DONKIN #763
Male Y12
00:49:39.96
00:49:39.96
79
(664)
Y12
79
Male
664
CEBU
10:20 min/km
Wave 6
665
246
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #246
Male Y08
00:50:03.44
00:50:03.44
119
(665)
Y08
119
Male
665
GAVI
10:25 min/km
Wave 1
666
721
Bevan VAN DER MERWE
Bevan VAN DER MERWE #721
Male Y11
00:50:35.68
00:50:35.68
102
(666)
Y11
102
Male
666
TEMP
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
667
699
Anthony SCAFFIDI
Anthony SCAFFIDI #699
Male Y11
00:50:35.95
00:50:35.95
103
(667)
Y11
103
Male
667
GAVI
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
668
621
Ryan DI TORO
Ryan DI TORO #621
Male Y11
00:50:36.92
00:50:36.92
104
(668)
Y11
104
Male
668
GERA
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
669
614
Robert COOK
Robert COOK #614
Male Y11
00:50:36.95
00:50:36.95
105
(669)
Y11
105
Male
669
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
670
707
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #707
Male Y11
00:50:37.08
00:50:37.08
106
(670)
Y11
106
Male
670
GAVI
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
671
636
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #636
Male Y11
00:50:37.89
00:50:37.89
107
(671)
Y11
107
Male
671
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
672
675
Jacob MOORE
Jacob MOORE #675
Male Y11
00:50:46.95
00:50:46.95
108
(672)
Y11
108
Male
672
CEBU
10:34 min/km
Wave 5
673
697
John ROWE
John ROWE #697
Male Y11
00:51:00.82
00:51:00.82
109
(673)
Y11
109
Male
673
CEBU
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
674
626
Nikolas EDMONDS
Nikolas EDMONDS #626
Male Y11
00:51:02.83
00:51:02.83
110
(674)
Y11
110
Male
674
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
675
670
Gus MAY
Gus MAY #670
Male Y11
00:51:03.95
00:51:03.95
111
(675)
Y11
111
Male
675
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
676
787
Richard HONEY
Richard HONEY #787
Male Y12
00:51:08.67
00:51:08.67
80
(676)
Y12
80
Male
676
ALBI
10:39 min/km
Wave 6
677
767
Bryn EVANS
Bryn EVANS #767
Male Y12
00:51:11.91
00:51:11.91
81
(677)
Y12
81
Male
677
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 6
678
856
Brayden ZUIN
Brayden ZUIN #856
Male Y12
00:51:13.71
00:51:13.71
82
(678)
Y12
82
Male
678
TEMP
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
679
760
Giles DENT
Giles DENT #760
Male Y12
00:51:15.35
00:51:15.35
83
(679)
Y12
83
Male
679
GERA
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
680
811
Daniel MCKAY
Daniel MCKAY #811
Male Y12
00:51:16.71
00:51:16.71
84
(680)
Y12
84
Male
680
GAVI
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
681
853
Kayne WILLIAMS
Kayne WILLIAMS #853
Male Y12
00:51:16.77
00:51:16.77
85
(681)
Y12
85
Male
681
CEBU
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
682
240
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #240
Male Y08
00:51:31.36
00:51:31.36
120
(682)
Y08
120
Male
682
GAVI
10:44 min/km
Wave 1
683
174
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #174
Male Y08
00:51:47.79
00:51:47.79
121
(683)
Y08
121
Male
683
CEBU
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
684
641
Lachlan HARTY
Lachlan HARTY #641
Male Y11
00:51:50.46
00:51:50.46
112
(684)
Y11
112
Male
684
GERA
10:48 min/km
Wave 5
685
303
Henry BEUS
Henry BEUS #303
Male Y09
00:51:50.78
00:51:50.78
126
(685)
Y09
126
Male
685
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
686
365
Jaxon KNAPP
Jaxon KNAPP #365
Male Y09
00:51:51.59
00:51:51.59
127
(686)
Y09
127
Male
686
CEBU
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
687
595
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #595
Male Y11
00:51:53.09
00:51:53.09
113
(687)
Y11
113
Male
687
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 5
688
831
Adam ROUND
Adam ROUND #831
Male Y12
00:52:07.46
00:52:07.46
86
(688)
Y12
86
Male
688
TEMP
10:51 min/km
Wave 6
689
738
Mitchell BARKER
Mitchell BARKER #738
Male Y12
00:52:10.12
00:52:10.12
87
(689)
Y12
87
Male
689
ALBI
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
690
759
Arni DE NARDI
Arni DE NARDI #759
Male Y12
00:52:12.16
00:52:12.16
88
(690)
Y12
88
Male
690
GERA
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
691
802
Matthew LUNN
Matthew LUNN #802
Male Y12
00:52:13.77
00:52:13.77
89
(691)
Y12
89
Male
691
GAVI
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
692
812
Jonas MCKAY
Jonas MCKAY #812
Male Y12
00:52:14.19
00:52:14.19
90
(692)
Y12
90
Male
692
CEBU
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
693
784
Liam HILL
Liam HILL #784
Male Y12
00:52:18.65
00:52:18.65
91
(693)
Y12
91
Male
693
CEBU
10:53 min/km
Wave 6
694
534
Cameron MARTIN
Cameron MARTIN #534
Male Y10
00:52:36.98
00:52:36.98
122
(694)
Y10
122
Male
694
GAVI
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
695
771
Steele FLIGHT
Steele FLIGHT #771
Male Y12
00:53:40.17
00:53:40.17
92
(695)
Y12
92
Male
695
GERA
11:10 min/km
Wave 6
696
800
Cooper LOWE
Cooper LOWE #800
Male Y12
00:53:43.40
00:53:43.40
93
(696)
Y12
93
Male
696
GERA
11:11 min/km
Wave 6
697
277
William TURNER
William TURNER #277
Male Y08
00:53:57.60
00:53:57.60
122
(697)
Y08
122
Male
697
TEMP
11:14 min/km
Wave 1
698
775
Luke FRANKLIN
Luke FRANKLIN #775
Male Y12
00:54:05.91
00:54:05.91
94
(698)
Y12
94
Male
698
TEMP
11:16 min/km
Wave 6
699
602
Liam BORBAS
Liam BORBAS #602
Male Y11
00:54:12.28
00:54:12.28
114
(699)
Y11
114
Male
699
ALBI
11:17 min/km
Wave 5
700
815
Jason NALEPA
Jason NALEPA #815
Male Y12
00:54:15.85
00:54:15.85
95
(700)
Y12
95
Male
700
GRAN
11:18 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
18
Page 14 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023