Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
644
247
Leo VAN NIEKERK
Leo VAN NIEKERK #247
Male Y08
00:53:54.95
00:53:54.95
111
(644)
Y08
111
00:33:38.97
Male
644
TEMP
11:13 min/km
503
248
Samuel WALKER
Samuel WALKER #248
Male Y08
00:45:03.40
00:45:03.40
84
(503)
Y08
84
00:24:47.42
Male
503
TEMP
9:23 min/km
513
214
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #214
Male Y08
00:45:35.90
00:45:35.90
86
(513)
Y08
86
00:25:19.92
Male
513
TEMP
9:29 min/km
691
215
Joshua TARBERT
Joshua TARBERT #215
Male Y08
00:59:09.66
00:59:09.66
133
(691)
Y08
133
00:38:53.68
Male
691
TEMP
12:19 min/km
461
216
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI #216
Male Y08
00:42:09.69
00:42:09.69
71
(461)
Y08
71
00:21:53.71
Male
461
TEMP
8:47 min/km
604
217
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #217
Male Y08
00:51:34.42
00:51:34.42
100
(604)
Y08
100
00:31:18.44
Male
604
TEMP
10:44 min/km
186
207
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #207
Male Y08
00:29:33.08
00:29:33.08
24
(186)
Y08
24
00:09:17.10
Male
186
TEMP
6:09 min/km
498
209
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #209
Male Y08
00:44:45.36
00:44:45.36
82
(498)
Y08
82
00:24:29.38
Male
498
TEMP
9:19 min/km
517
210
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #210
Male Y08
00:45:56.94
00:45:56.94
88
(517)
Y08
88
00:25:40.96
Male
517
TEMP
9:34 min/km
693
199
Amit KUNNATH
Amit KUNNATH #199
Male Y08
00:59:59.77
00:59:59.77
135
(693)
Y08
135
00:39:43.79
Male
693
TEMP
12:29 min/km
621
187
Jayden WALKER
Jayden WALKER #187
Male Y08
00:52:54.70
00:52:54.70
104
(621)
Y08
104
00:32:38.72
Male
621
TEMP
11:01 min/km
636
181
Fletcher ROBERTS
Fletcher ROBERTS #181
Male Y08
00:53:27.70
00:53:27.70
108
(636)
Y08
108
00:33:11.72
Male
636
TEMP
11:08 min/km
438
182
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #182
Male Y08
00:41:28.43
00:41:28.43
63
(438)
Y08
63
00:21:12.45
Male
438
TEMP
8:38 min/km
30
183
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #183
Male Y08
00:21:12.99
00:21:12.99
3
(30)
Y08
3
00:00:57.01
Male
30
TEMP
4:25 min/km
444
184
Caleb THOMPSON
Caleb THOMPSON #184
Male Y08
00:41:33.57
00:41:33.57
66
(444)
Y08
66
00:21:17.59
Male
444
TEMP
8:39 min/km
558
154
Isaac STALTARI
Isaac STALTARI #154
Male Y07
00:48:44.80
00:48:44.80
119
(558)
Y07
119
00:27:56.98
Male
558
TEMP
10:09 min/km
262
155
Luka STEVANOVSKI
Luka STEVANOVSKI #155
Male Y07
00:33:22.34
00:33:22.34
58
(262)
Y07
58
00:12:34.52
Male
262
TEMP
6:57 min/km
557
156
Laurence TENHAVE
Laurence TENHAVE #156
Male Y07
00:48:44.21
00:48:44.21
118
(557)
Y07
118
00:27:56.39
Male
557
TEMP
10:09 min/km
591
157
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #157
Male Y07
00:49:59.06
00:49:59.06
121
(591)
Y07
121
00:29:11.24
Male
591
TEMP
10:24 min/km
358
158
Kale TRAVCICH
Kale TRAVCICH #158
Male Y07
00:37:21.93
00:37:21.93
79
(358)
Y07
79
00:16:34.11
Male
358
TEMP
7:47 min/km
362
125
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #125
Male Y07
00:37:26.68
00:37:26.68
81
(362)
Y07
81
00:16:38.86
Male
362
TEMP
7:48 min/km
319
126
Noah STOKIC
Noah STOKIC #126
Male Y07
00:35:40.60
00:35:40.60
70
(319)
Y07
70
00:14:52.78
Male
319
TEMP
7:25 min/km
628
127
Asher VERTERAMO
Asher VERTERAMO #127
Male Y07
00:53:14.46
00:53:14.46
131
(628)
Y07
131
00:32:26.64
Male
628
TEMP
11:05 min/km
267
117
Reyan LOPEZ
Reyan LOPEZ #117
Male Y07
00:33:29.43
00:33:29.43
62
(267)
Y07
62
00:12:41.61
Male
267
TEMP
6:58 min/km
470
88
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #88
Male Y07
00:42:25.17
00:42:25.17
100
(470)
Y07
100
00:21:37.35
Male
470
TEMP
8:50 min/km
373
90
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #90
Male Y07
00:37:47.43
00:37:47.43
83
(373)
Y07
83
00:16:59.61
Male
373
TEMP
7:52 min/km
229
93
Lochie TURNER
Lochie TURNER #93
Male Y07
00:31:40.65
00:31:40.65
49
(229)
Y07
49
00:10:52.83
Male
229
TEMP
6:35 min/km
298
94
Jack URBANI
Jack URBANI #94
Male Y07
00:34:44.67
00:34:44.67
67
(298)
Y07
67
00:13:56.85
Male
298
TEMP
7:14 min/km
320
70
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #70
Male Y07
00:35:41.00
00:35:41.00
71
(320)
Y07
71
00:14:53.18
Male
320
TEMP
7:26 min/km
113
55
Bryn OVERTON
Bryn OVERTON #55
Male Y07
00:26:09.15
00:26:09.15
16
(113)
Y07
16
00:05:21.33
Male
113
TEMP
5:26 min/km
355
61
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #61
Male Y07
00:37:18.88
00:37:18.88
78
(355)
Y07
78
00:16:31.06
Male
355
TEMP
7:46 min/km
526
62
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #62
Male Y07
00:46:22.94
00:46:22.94
116
(526)
Y07
116
00:25:35.12
Male
526
TEMP
9:39 min/km
72
63
Toby WHAN
Toby WHAN #63
Male Y07
00:23:56.08
00:23:56.08
8
(72)
Y07
8
00:03:08.26
Male
72
TEMP
4:59 min/km
195
64
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #64
Male Y07
00:29:50.31
00:29:50.31
39
(195)
Y07
39
00:09:02.49
Male
195
TEMP
6:12 min/km
120
26
Noah SLOPER
Noah SLOPER #26
Male Y07
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
20
(120)
Y07
20
00:05:42.05
Male
120
TEMP
5:31 min/km
117
27
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #27
Male Y07
00:26:16.86
00:26:16.86
18
(117)
Y07
18
00:05:29.04
Male
117
TEMP
5:28 min/km
82
30
James VAN ECK
James VAN ECK #30
Male Y07
00:24:39.93
00:24:39.93
9
(82)
Y07
9
00:03:52.11
Male
82
TEMP
5:08 min/km
623
31
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #31
Male Y07
00:53:02.21
00:53:02.21
127
(623)
Y07
127
00:32:14.39
Male
623
TEMP
11:02 min/km
155
32
Elliott WARDLE
Elliott WARDLE #32
Male Y07
00:28:32.82
00:28:32.82
28
(155)
Y07
28
00:07:45.00
Male
155
TEMP
5:56 min/km
171
44
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #44
Male Y07
00:29:05.89
00:29:05.89
30
(171)
Y07
30
00:08:18.07
Male
171
TEMP
6:03 min/km
96
863
Tom VOAKES
Tom VOAKES #863
Male Staff
00:25:17.85
00:25:17.85
3
(96)
Staff
3
00:02:25.17
Male
96
5:16 min/km
50
861
Jake DELANEY
Jake DELANEY #861
Male Staff
00:22:52.68
00:22:52.68
1
(50)
Staff
1
Male
50
4:45 min/km
70
862
Chris MASON
Chris MASON #862
Male Staff
00:23:54.87
00:23:54.87
2
(70)
Staff
2
00:01:02.19
Male
70
4:58 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)