Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
612
650
Charlotte (Charlie) SINGLETON
Charlotte (Charlie) SINGLETON #650
Female Y11
00:28:08.98
00:28:08.98
105
(601)
Y11
105
00:15:45.61
Female
601
Troy
95
0
9:04 min/km
00:13:27.35
8:40 min/km
584
82
00:14:41.63
9:28 min/km
598
106
649
688
Danielle KOONG
Danielle KOONG #688
Female Y12
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
99
(638)
Y12
99
00:17:06.78
Female
638
Corinth
111
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.37
9:20 min/km
641
97
00:15:57.86
10:17 min/km
657
106
675
488
Maya GURNEY
Maya GURNEY #488
Female Y10
00:32:43.87
00:32:43.87
109
(664)
Y10
109
00:21:49.66
Female
664
Troy
106
0
10:33 min/km
00:15:57.35
10:17 min/km
670
110
00:16:46.52
10:49 min/km
673
106
623
115
Anna KENNEDY
Anna KENNEDY #115
Female Y07
00:29:20.52
00:29:20.52
104
(612)
Y07
104
00:16:59.13
Female
612
Troy
97
0
9:27 min/km
00:13:34.14
8:45 min/km
589
106
00:15:46.38
10:10 min/km
648
106
646
125
Lila WATT
Lila WATT #125
Female Y07
00:30:16.72
00:30:16.72
112
(635)
Y07
112
00:17:55.33
Female
635
Troy
102
0
9:46 min/km
00:14:29.35
9:20 min/km
640
114
00:15:47.37
10:11 min/km
651
107
613
504
Ariane BURTON
Ariane BURTON #504
Female Y11
00:28:09.06
00:28:09.06
106
(602)
Y11
106
00:15:45.68
Female
602
Athens
98
0
9:04 min/km
00:13:26.94
8:40 min/km
582
80
00:14:42.12
9:29 min/km
600
107
637
401
Hayley HAGE
Hayley HAGE #401
Female Y10
00:30:04.84
00:30:04.84
106
(626)
Y10
106
00:19:10.63
Female
626
Corinth
108
0
9:42 min/km
00:13:15.41
8:33 min/km
575
105
00:16:49.43
10:51 min/km
674
107
667
744
Amelia MORLEY
Amelia MORLEY #744
Female Y12
00:31:19.97
00:31:19.97
109
(656)
Y12
109
00:17:59.52
Female
656
Rome
104
0
10:06 min/km
00:15:21.20
9:54 min/km
667
106
00:15:58.77
10:18 min/km
658
107
650
794
Mia ROBSON
Mia ROBSON #794
Female Y12
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
100
(639)
Y12
100
00:17:06.78
Female
639
Troy
104
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:26.94
9:19 min/km
636
96
00:16:00.29
10:19 min/km
660
108
620
601
Janna WONG
Janna WONG #601
Female Y11
00:28:55.24
00:28:55.24
108
(609)
Y11
108
00:16:31.86
Female
609
Rome
97
0
9:19 min/km
00:14:05.63
9:05 min/km
615
103
00:14:49.61
9:33 min/km
609
108
663
430
Yea Hong NG
Yea Hong NG #430
Female Y10
00:30:41.00
00:30:41.00
107
(652)
Y10
107
00:19:46.79
Female
652
Olympia
108
0
9:53 min/km
00:13:22.20
8:37 min/km
579
107
00:17:18.80
11:10 min/km
675
108
653
41
Gemma TAYLOR
Gemma TAYLOR #41
Female Y07
00:30:28.73
00:30:28.73
113
(642)
Y07
113
00:18:07.34
Female
642
Corinth
113
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.95
9:21 min/km
642
115
00:15:58.78
10:18 min/km
659
108
642
128
Melissa YOUNG
Melissa YOUNG #128
Female Y07
00:30:13.43
00:30:13.43
108
(631)
Y07
108
00:17:52.04
Female
631
Troy
100
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:12.09
9:09 min/km
625
111
00:16:01.34
10:20 min/km
661
109
664
425
Yishu (Tina) LIU
Yishu (Tina) LIU #425
Female Y10
00:30:42.67
00:30:42.67
108
(653)
Y10
108
00:19:48.45
Female
653
Olympia
109
0
9:54 min/km
00:13:21.20
8:36 min/km
578
106
00:17:21.47
11:11 min/km
676
109
621
567
Julia LONGWORTH
Julia LONGWORTH #567
Female Y11
00:28:55.24
00:28:55.24
109
(610)
Y11
109
00:16:31.87
Female
610
Olympia
101
0
9:19 min/km
00:14:05.21
9:05 min/km
612
100
00:14:50.03
9:34 min/km
610
109
630
734
Nicola (Nikki) CULLINGFORD
Nicola (Nikki) CULLINGFORD #734
Female Y12
00:29:42.96
00:29:42.96
94
(619)
Y12
94
00:16:22.51
Female
619
Rome
99
0
9:35 min/km
00:13:41.53
8:50 min/km
595
91
00:16:01.43
10:20 min/km
662
109
666
719
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON #719
Female Y12
00:31:18.26
00:31:18.26
108
(655)
Y12
108
00:17:57.80
Female
655
Olympia
111
0
10:05 min/km
00:15:16.40
9:51 min/km
665
104
00:16:01.86
10:20 min/km
663
110
622
505
Isabella CHRISTIDIS
Isabella CHRISTIDIS #505
Female Y11
00:28:55.25
00:28:55.25
110
(611)
Y11
110
00:16:31.87
Female
611
Athens
100
0
9:19 min/km
00:14:02.36
9:03 min/km
606
94
00:14:52.89
9:36 min/km
613
110
679
486
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #486
Female Y10
00:34:14.07
00:34:14.07
110
(668)
Y10
110
00:23:19.85
Female
668
Troy
107
0
11:02 min/km
00:15:57.30
10:17 min/km
669
109
00:18:16.77
11:47 min/km
685
110
643
20
Hemani TIWARI
Hemani TIWARI #20
Female Y07
00:30:13.44
00:30:13.44
109
(632)
Y07
109
00:17:52.05
Female
632
Athens
102
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:10.87
9:08 min/km
624
110
00:16:02.56
10:21 min/km
665
110
644
23
Annabel DASS
Annabel DASS #23
Female Y07
00:30:13.63
00:30:13.63
110
(633)
Y07
110
00:17:52.24
Female
633
Corinth
109
0
9:45 min/km
00:14:10.68
9:08 min/km
623
109
00:16:02.95
10:21 min/km
666
111
677
590
Kexin (Kissi) LIU
Kexin (Kissi) LIU #590
Female Y11
00:34:01.73
00:34:01.73
112
(666)
Y11
112
00:21:38.35
Female
666
Rome
108
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.33
11:50 min/km
683
113
00:15:40.40
10:06 min/km
641
111
631
737
Abby GOSSAGE
Abby GOSSAGE #737
Female Y12
00:29:43.16
00:29:43.16
95
(620)
Y12
95
00:16:22.71
Female
620
Rome
100
0
9:35 min/km
00:13:40.90
8:49 min/km
593
90
00:16:02.26
10:20 min/km
664
111
684
792
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #792
Female Y12
00:34:29.99
00:34:29.99
116
(673)
Y12
116
00:21:09.53
Female
673
Troy
108
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:02.63
10:59 min/km
680
117
00:17:27.35
11:15 min/km
678
112
678
611
Shuhan GUO
Shuhan GUO #611
Female Y11
00:34:01.94
00:34:01.94
113
(667)
Y11
113
00:21:38.56
Female
667
Sparta
111
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.21
11:50 min/km
682
112
00:15:40.72
10:06 min/km
642
112
624
64
Abbey WANDEL
Abbey WANDEL #64
Female Y07
00:29:20.72
00:29:20.72
105
(613)
Y07
105
00:16:59.33
Female
613
Olympia
102
0
9:27 min/km
00:13:04.96
8:26 min/km
568
103
00:16:15.76
10:29 min/km
668
112
639
113
Yixian (Lucy) HE
Yixian (Lucy) HE #113
Female Y07
00:30:11.19
00:30:11.19
106
(628)
Y07
106
00:17:49.80
Female
628
Troy
99
0
9:44 min/km
00:13:36.77
8:46 min/km
591
108
00:16:34.42
10:41 min/km
669
113
676
578
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG #578
Female Y11
00:34:01.49
00:34:01.49
111
(665)
Y11
111
00:21:38.11
Female
665
Olympia
113
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:19.46
11:49 min/km
681
111
00:15:42.02
10:07 min/km
643
113
681
742
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD #742
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
113
(670)
Y12
113
00:21:08.74
Female
670
Rome
110
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:00.59
10:58 min/km
679
116
00:17:28.59
11:16 min/km
679
113
682
740
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER #740
Female Y12
00:34:29.39
00:34:29.39
114
(671)
Y12
114
00:21:08.94
Female
671
Rome
111
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:56.14
10:55 min/km
678
115
00:17:33.25
11:19 min/km
680
114
686
626
Cara WAGENAAR
Cara WAGENAAR #626
Female Y11
00:35:09.74
00:35:09.74
114
(675)
Y11
114
00:22:46.36
Female
675
Sparta
113
0
11:20 min/km
00:18:27.45
11:54 min/km
684
114
00:16:42.28
10:46 min/km
672
114
665
61
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON #61
Female Y07
00:31:10.28
00:31:10.28
114
(654)
Y07
114
00:18:48.89
Female
654
Olympia
110
0
10:03 min/km
00:13:04.70
8:26 min/km
567
102
00:18:05.58
11:40 min/km
684
114
668
46
Leila BELLOTTI
Leila BELLOTTI #46
Female Y07
00:31:20.89
00:31:20.89
115
(657)
Y07
115
00:18:59.50
Female
657
Olympia
112
0
10:06 min/km
00:13:03.21
8:25 min/km
564
101
00:18:17.68
11:48 min/km
686
115
680
730
Tegan CODD
Tegan CODD #730
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
112
(669)
Y12
112
00:21:08.74
Female
669
Rome
109
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:52.43
10:53 min/km
677
114
00:17:36.76
11:21 min/km
681
115
685
748
Sophie POPOVIC
Sophie POPOVIC #748
Female Y12
00:34:30.60
00:34:30.60
117
(674)
Y12
117
00:21:10.15
Female
674
Rome
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:50.21
10:51 min/km
675
112
00:17:40.39
11:24 min/km
682
116
683
772
Safya SARAWAT
Safya SARAWAT #772
Female Y12
00:34:29.79
00:34:29.79
115
(672)
Y12
115
00:21:09.34
Female
672
Sparta
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:47.57
10:50 min/km
673
110
00:17:42.22
11:25 min/km
683
117
774
Jussea SUTTON
Jussea SUTTON #774
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Sparta
0
771
Theodora RAPTAKIS
Theodora RAPTAKIS #771
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Sparta
0
767
Teagan MCGINNIS
Teagan MCGINNIS #767
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Sparta
0
790
Isabelle KENNY
Isabelle KENNY #790
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Troy
0
797
Laura SQUIRES
Laura SQUIRES #797
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Troy
0
782
Rebecca BOVELL
Rebecca BOVELL #782
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Troy
0
784
Christina FRIARS
Christina FRIARS #784
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Troy
0
750
Mathilde RAKICH
Mathilde RAKICH #750
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Rome
0
751
Alexandra (Alex) SLATER
Alexandra (Alex) SLATER #751
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Rome
0
747
Grace POLLOCK
Grace POLLOCK #747
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Rome
0
760
Olivia DRING
Olivia DRING #760
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Sparta
0
732
Neve CRIDGE
Neve CRIDGE #732
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Rome
0
733
Claudia CROCKETT
Claudia CROCKETT #733
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Rome
0
811
Eleanor BARLOWÁ
Eleanor BARLOWÁ #811
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
0
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)