SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
478
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #478
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
582
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #582
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
578
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #578
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
570
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #570
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
554
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #554
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
00:10:28.56
4:11 min/km
00:01:11.96
00:01:35.05
795 km/h
00:25:57.96
00:10:50.51
00:36:59.99
7:23 min/km
555
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #555
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
548
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #548
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
565
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #565
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
534
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
519
Ben LEAF
Ben LEAF #519
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
524
Jonathon CONSIDINE
Jonathon CONSIDINE #524
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
542
Matt PAPA
Matt PAPA #542
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
543
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #543
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
539
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #539
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
622
Ebony and Ivory
Ebony and Ivory #622
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
623
Daysies
Daysies #623
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
614
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #614
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
609
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #609
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
611
Charles COSGROVE
Charles COSGROVE #611
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
612
Shaun MENEGOLA
Shaun MENEGOLA #612
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
606
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #606
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
607
Reyn BENNELL
Reyn BENNELL #607
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
600
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #600
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
601
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #601
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
602
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #602
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
589
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #589
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
591
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #591
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
629
Brodie MCDOUGALL
Brodie MCDOUGALL #629
Male Mates Wave
Query
Query
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:12:04.78
4:49 min/km
00:02:43.61
00:23:01.21
54.7 km/h
00:03:03.89
15:19 min/km
00:12:26.67
00:13:02.70
00:25:36.80
5:07 min/km
632
Janlyn ARNOLD
Janlyn ARNOLD #632
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
649
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #649
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
643
Troy MARAIS
Troy MARAIS #643
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
497
697
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #697
Female 45-49
01:37:24.82
01:37:24.82
25
(183)
45-49
25
00:29:48.75
Female
183
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
01:37:24.82
19:28 min/km
698
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #698
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
687
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #687
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #688
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
682
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #682
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
670
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #670
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
658
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #658
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
659
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #659
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
660
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
Page 14 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023