Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
Ashley JOHNSON
Ashley JOHNSON #115
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 9
111
Phillip HEMMETT
Phillip HEMMETT #111
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 9
129
348
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #348
Female 45-49
01:06:44.40
01:06:44.40
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.60
159
4
33
00:01:10.60
184
6
52
00:30:54.10
156
1
17
00:00:54.90
264
3
81
00:20:19.20
120
1
13
179
356
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #356
Female 45-49
01:09:05.00
01:09:05.00
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Mandurah Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:14.30
225
8
64
00:01:05.90
149
3
37
00:31:32.10
200
3
23
00:00:46.00
165
1
50
00:21:26.70
205
2
29
190
589
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #589
Female 45-49
01:09:43.30
01:09:43.30
3
(31)
45-49
3
Female
31
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:52.70
202
7
54
00:01:04.20
132
2
32
00:31:19.00
183
2
20
00:00:56.70
282
4
88
00:22:30.70
295
5
58
203
346
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #346
Female 45-49
01:10:25.10
01:10:25.10
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.50
152
2
31
00:01:08.30
169
5
44
00:32:33.10
255
6
38
00:01:10.20
440
11
149
00:22:11.00
266
3
43
216
351
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #351
Female 45-49
01:10:47.40
01:10:47.40
5
(38)
45-49
5
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:20.90
147
1
30
00:00:52.60
55
1
12
00:33:18.00
301
9
51
00:00:47.30
178
2
53
00:22:28.60
292
4
57
243
364
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #364
Female 45-49
01:12:16.10
01:12:16.10
6
(42)
45-49
6
Female
42
Rockingham Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:52.40
201
6
53
00:01:23.00
287
7
87
00:31:41.00
212
4
27
00:01:16.70
493
18
174
00:24:03.00
394
9
93
282
357
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #357
Female 45-49
01:13:36.20
01:13:36.20
7
(54)
45-49
7
Female
54
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.50
158
3
32
00:01:06.90
159
4
41
00:34:17.20
357
12
72
00:01:38.80
601
26
220
00:23:07.80
334
6
72
310
321
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #321
Female 45-49
01:14:53.70
01:14:53.70
8
(63)
45-49
8
Female
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:21.50
244
9
70
00:01:35.40
364
9
115
00:32:39.20
259
7
39
00:01:02.20
351
6
112
00:25:15.40
469
19
135
317
333
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #333
Female 45-49
01:15:06.70
01:15:06.70
9
(67)
45-49
9
Female
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:39.70
184
5
46
00:02:35.50
628
28
236
00:33:33.10
315
10
56
00:01:08.80
431
10
146
00:24:09.60
404
10
100
326
318
Sandy DE LA MARE
Sandy DE LA MARE #318
Female 45-49
01:15:26.90
01:15:26.90
10
(71)
45-49
10
Female
71
Rockingham Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:21.60
435
12
131
00:01:36.10
374
11
119
00:31:56.90
225
5
32
00:01:06.60
405
9
135
00:24:25.70
421
11
106
375
325
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #325
Female 45-49
01:16:57.00
01:16:57.00
11
(87)
45-49
11
Female
87
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:54.90
474
16
146
00:01:31.70
352
8
111
00:32:46.70
270
8
42
00:01:10.70
448
12
152
00:24:33.00
426
12
108
421
328
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #328
Female 45-49
01:19:10.70
01:19:10.70
12
(104)
45-49
12
Female
104
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:59.20
390
10
109
00:02:16.00
580
22
214
00:34:42.80
381
14
78
00:00:58.30
294
5
92
00:25:14.40
468
18
134
423
339
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #339
Female 45-49
01:19:15.30
01:19:15.30
13
(105)
45-49
13
Female
105
Mandurah Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:11.70
504
17
164
00:01:48.40
444
16
153
00:34:06.00
350
11
69
00:01:11.10
454
13
155
00:24:58.10
450
17
121
467
320
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #320
Female 45-49
01:20:57.30
01:20:57.30
14
(128)
45-49
14
Female
128
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.80
448
14
136
00:02:37.80
632
29
239
00:35:32.30
450
16
106
00:01:23.90
538
21
192
00:24:54.50
449
16
120
481
338
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #338
Female 45-49
01:21:52.90
01:21:52.90
15
(135)
45-49
15
Female
135
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:32.80
453
15
139
00:02:09.90
555
20
202
00:37:24.00
532
21
151
00:01:12.90
464
14
161
00:24:33.30
427
13
109
491
305
Belle BIZJAK
Belle BIZJAK #305
Female 45-49
01:22:10.90
01:22:10.90
16
(139)
45-49
16
Female
139
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:16.30
423
11
124
00:02:15.50
578
21
213
00:35:34.90
452
17
107
00:01:25.30
544
22
195
00:26:38.90
537
23
169
501
327
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #327
Female 45-49
01:22:52.60
01:22:52.60
17
(144)
45-49
17
Female
144
City Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:24.50
582
22
202
00:01:54.20
478
17
168
00:34:27.30
366
13
75
00:01:19.80
510
20
180
00:26:46.80
542
24
172
519
360
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #360
Female 45-49
01:24:10.60
01:24:10.60
18
(153)
45-49
18
Female
153
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:17.60
643
29
235
00:02:23.00
596
24
219
00:36:48.50
502
20
135
00:01:13.70
472
15
166
00:23:27.80
355
8
80
531
329
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #329
Female 45-49
01:25:00.10
01:25:00.10
19
(158)
45-49
19
Female
158
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:25.30
443
13
134
00:02:33.70
623
26
233
00:39:23.80
598
27
193
00:01:44.30
624
28
229
00:24:53.00
448
15
119
544
308
Sue BRADLEY
Sue BRADLEY #308
Female 45-49
01:25:47.60
01:25:47.60
20
(167)
45-49
20
Female
167
3:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:16.90
576
21
198
00:02:03.60
525
18
189
00:38:25.50
569
25
175
00:01:05.70
394
8
130
00:25:55.90
502
20
149
549
334
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #334
Female 45-49
01:26:01.90
01:26:01.90
21
(171)
45-49
21
Female
171
Team XTR Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:38.70
631
27
230
00:01:41.30
408
13
136
00:39:40.40
608
28
199
00:01:36.20
593
25
216
00:23:25.30
352
7
78
565
341
Leesa MIDGLEY
Leesa MIDGLEY #341
Female 45-49
01:27:02.80
01:27:02.80
22
(176)
45-49
22
Female
176
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:31.80
649
30
240
00:02:26.30
605
25
224
00:37:38.70
543
22
158
00:01:45.30
627
29
231
00:24:40.70
435
14
113
583
331
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #331
Female 45-49
01:28:20.00
01:28:20.00
23
(187)
45-49
23
Female
187
3:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:37.70
630
26
229
00:01:47.10
439
15
151
00:36:26.30
489
19
126
00:02:03.40
661
30
246
00:28:25.50
584
27
196
587
352
Sharon SHARMAN
Sharon SHARMAN #352
Female 45-49
01:28:48.00
01:28:48.00
24
(189)
45-49
24
Female
189
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:56.20
566
19
192
00:01:41.60
412
14
139
00:35:43.80
461
18
112
00:02:47.60
685
32
263
00:30:38.80
631
31
223
594
359
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #359
Female 45-49
01:29:19.70
01:29:19.70
25
(194)
45-49
25
Female
194
Rockingham Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:48.90
559
18
188
00:02:33.70
624
27
234
00:38:07.10
558
23
167
00:01:42.50
613
27
224
00:29:07.50
596
28
201
601
362
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #362
Female 45-49
01:29:40.00
01:29:40.00
26
(200)
45-49
26
Female
200
3:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:14.60
573
20
195
00:01:35.50
367
10
117
00:42:01.60
648
30
232
00:01:17.50
499
19
178
00:26:30.80
531
22
166
610
342
Sheree MILLEN
Sheree MILLEN #342
Female 45-49
01:30:57.60
01:30:57.60
27
(202)
45-49
27
Female
202
Stadium Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:14.00
613
25
219
00:02:20.60
590
23
217
00:42:04.30
649
31
233
00:01:14.70
478
16
168
00:26:04.00
509
21
153
615
332
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #332
Female 45-49
01:31:28.80
01:31:28.80
28
(206)
45-49
28
Female
206
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:24:53.00
698
32
268
00:02:44.70
646
32
246
00:34:51.50
390
15
81
00:01:28.40
562
24
203
00:27:31.20
560
26
182
620
358
Sue STOTT
Sue STOTT #358
Female 45-49
01:32:21.20
01:32:21.20
29
(209)
45-49
29
Female
209
Exceed Tri Club
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:45.10
599
24
211
00:01:41.00
405
12
133
00:40:27.30
626
29
211
00:01:25.80
548
23
197
00:30:02.00
623
30
218
637
314
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #314
Female 45-49
01:34:26.80
01:34:26.80
30
(223)
45-49
30
Female
223
Fremantle Tri Club
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:31.00
588
23
208
00:02:07.00
541
19
195
00:38:21.40
567
24
173
00:01:15.90
487
17
171
00:34:11.50
670
32
251
638
336
Jacqueline LEITH
Jacqueline LEITH #336
Female 45-49
01:34:32.00
01:34:32.00
31
(224)
45-49
31
Female
224
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:21:06.30
664
31
248
00:02:40.30
638
30
242
00:38:44.30
578
26
179
00:02:12.60
671
31
254
00:29:48.50
617
29
213
640
340
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #340
Female 45-49
01:34:33.80
01:34:33.80
32
(226)
45-49
32
Female
226
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:15.90
642
28
234
00:02:41.80
643
31
244
00:43:41.80
670
32
251
00:01:03.80
372
7
120
00:26:50.50
543
25
173
330
Tanya JOHNSTONE
Tanya JOHNSTONE #330
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
Wave 12
309
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #309
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
322
Angela GRAHAM
Angela GRAHAM #322
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
306
Noellene BLAND
Noellene BLAND #306
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
Wave 12
15
557
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #557
Male 45-49
00:58:08.90
00:58:08.90
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:16.00
75
4
56
00:00:41.20
4
1
3
00:27:20.50
18
2
18
00:00:36.00
67
3
48
00:17:15.20
10
1
9
21
560
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #560
Male 45-49
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
2
(19)
45-49
2
Male
19
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:37.90
55
2
41
00:00:45.00
18
2
16
00:26:33.20
6
1
6
00:00:37.10
74
4
54
00:19:03.90
56
5
49
34
533
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #533
Male 45-49
01:00:15.90
01:00:15.90
3
(31)
45-49
3
Male
31
Exceed Tri Club
2:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:04.00
66
3
49
00:01:04.80
138
9
100
00:27:49.40
29
3
29
00:00:46.30
169
8
117
00:18:31.40
41
3
38
37
549
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #549
Male 45-49
01:00:40.80
01:00:40.80
4
(34)
45-49
4
Male
34
Mandurah Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:29.00
87
6
67
00:01:01.50
111
6
80
00:28:03.40
36
5
36
00:00:38.30
85
5
62
00:18:28.60
39
2
36
45
536
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #536
Male 45-49
01:01:06.50
01:01:06.50
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
Stadium Tri Club
2:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:51.30
106
11
82
00:00:57.20
83
4
59
00:27:55.50
32
4
32
00:00:38.40
87
6
63
00:18:44.10
45
4
41
68
525
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #525
Male 45-49
01:03:22.80
01:03:22.80
6
(62)
45-49
6
Male
62
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:04.10
128
13
103
00:00:52.20
49
3
37
00:29:04.90
68
8
65
00:01:04.10
375
25
249
00:19:17.50
70
6
62
77
558
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #558
Male 45-49
01:04:16.40
01:04:16.40
7
(71)
45-49
7
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:51.00
105
10
81
00:01:17.50
231
17
151
00:29:00.60
63
6
60
00:01:03.00
363
24
241
00:20:04.30
99
7
89
98
524
Mark HAMILL
Mark HAMILL #524
Male 45-49
01:05:37.40
01:05:37.40
8
(88)
45-49
8
Male
88
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:03.60
125
12
100
00:01:01.90
113
7
82
00:29:02.10
65
7
62
00:00:56.20
275
11
186
00:21:33.60
214
18
182
103
574
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #574
Male 45-49
01:05:54.10
01:05:54.10
9
(92)
45-49
9
Male
92
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.40
179
14
132
00:01:15.60
219
16
146
00:29:05.40
69
9
66
00:00:58.70
305
16
206
00:20:57.00
161
12
141
133
548
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #548
Male 45-49
01:06:54.00
01:06:54.00
10
(114)
45-49
10
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:19.80
80
5
61
00:01:06.30
153
12
111
00:31:27.70
191
15
170
00:00:59.20
313
18
213
00:21:01.00
168
15
147
137
567
Dave SMART
Dave SMART #567
Male 45-49
01:06:58.10
01:06:58.10
11
(118)
45-49
11
Male
118
Rockingham Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:49.20
104
9
80
00:01:06.00
151
11
109
00:31:18.20
179
13
159
00:00:45.30
162
7
112
00:20:59.40
165
14
145
156
517
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #517
Male 45-49
01:07:59.70
01:07:59.70
12
(134)
45-49
12
Male
134
Exceed Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:38.20
181
15
134
00:01:28.50
327
25
216
00:31:32.90
201
17
177
00:01:01.50
342
21
229
00:20:18.60
118
9
105
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023