Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
80
179
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #179
Female 45-49
01:08:45
01:08:45
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:20
129
1
00:01:33
47
1
00:35:34
102
1
00:01:19
154
1
00:20:57
87
1
113
207
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #207
Female 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:35
170
2
00:01:50
154
7
00:36:13
129
3
00:01:05
40
1
00:21:38
119
2
10
310
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #310
Male 30-34
01:01:31
01:01:31
2
(10)
30-34
2
Male
10
min/km
00:08:27
39
7
00:01:23
20
3
00:31:29
8
3
00:00:56
3
1
00:19:15
22
4
1
377
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #377
Male 35-39
00:59:27
00:59:27
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
10
2
00:01:20
17
1
00:31:26
7
2
00:00:54
1
1
00:17:54
4
1
100
393
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #393
Male 55-59
01:09:39
01:09:39
2
(87)
55-59
2
Male
87
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
151
2
00:01:45
121
2
00:35:16
89
2
00:01:22
179
1
00:21:46
132
2
86
468
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #468
Female 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
143
4
00:01:57
199
2
00:35:45
109
2
00:01:06
51
1
00:20:39
69
2
68
412
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #412
Female 30-34
01:07:48
01:07:48
4
(7)
30-34
4
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:14
121
5
00:01:36
68
4
00:35:15
88
6
00:00:59
14
1
00:20:43
73
3
436
617
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls #617
Mixed Team
01:43:33
01:43:33
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
min/km
00:15:29
455
5
00:02:19
341
1
00:52:39
442
5
00:01:17
136
1
00:31:46
418
4
249
608
Stuart LAW
Stuart LAW #608
Male Mates Wave
01:18:53
01:18:53
4
(195)
Mates Wave
4
Male
195
min/km
00:09:08
101
1
00:02:01
226
1
00:42:06
321
6
00:01:15
120
1
00:24:21
252
5
8
584
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #584
Male 45-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:16
26
4
00:01:35
62
4
00:31:45
14
3
00:00:57
8
1
00:18:42
15
4
28
518
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #518
Male 40-44
01:03:29
01:03:29
3
(28)
40-44
3
Male
28
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
00:08:30
46
2
00:01:37
73
5
00:32:44
27
5
00:00:59
11
1
00:19:38
30
3
54
506
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #506
Female 50-54
01:07:06
01:07:06
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:51
74
2
00:01:34
53
1
00:35:19
92
1
00:01:09
70
1
00:20:12
54
1
23
488
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #488
Male 50-54
01:03:05
01:03:05
1
(23)
50-54
1
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:08:23
37
2
00:01:28
32
1
00:33:11
33
2
00:00:59
13
1
00:19:02
19
1
421
623
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #623
Female 55-59
01:36:56
01:36:56
3
(154)
55-59
3
Female
154
min/km
00:11:12
346
2
00:02:13
305
2
00:54:03
449
4
00:01:28
219
1
00:27:58
368
3
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023