Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (645 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
309
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #309
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
607
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #607
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
604
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #604
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
605
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #605
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
600
Lewis MACKINNON
Lewis MACKINNON #600
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
594
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #594
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
595
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #595
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
590
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #590
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
591
Patrick HAYES
Patrick HAYES #591
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
580
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #580
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
581
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #581
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
582
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #582
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
586
Ryan GOULD
Ryan GOULD #586
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
584
Tristan ENNIS
Tristan ENNIS #584
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
280
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #280
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
283
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
277
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #277
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
278
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #278
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
303
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #303
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
298
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #298
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
299
Katherine TUCKER
Katherine TUCKER #299
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
220
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #220
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
218
Brock NEWTON
Brock NEWTON #218
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
00:14:16.66
128
19
98
00:02:31.08
465
46
300
267
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #267
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
103
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #103
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
105
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #105
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
106
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #106
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
107
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #107
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
96
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #96
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
92
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #92
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
197
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #197
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
55
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #55
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
59
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #59
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
00:04:04.46
86
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #86
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
83
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #83
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Pink
393
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #393
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
146
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #146
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
141
Karsten MICHAEL
Karsten MICHAEL #141
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
136
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #136
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
133
Sean JERMY
Sean JERMY #133
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
565
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #565
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
558
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #558
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
418
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #418
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
419
Rae PEARCE
Rae PEARCE #419
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
413
Chrissie FEARON
Chrissie FEARON #413
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
174
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #174
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
178
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
172
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #172
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
181
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #181
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
182
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #182
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (645 items)