SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
491
142
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #142
Female 45-49
01:31:52.24
01:31:52.24
19
(143)
45-49
19
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:20:24.94
624
30
235
00:02:31.01
492
22
183
00:40:31.69
418
15
107
00:01:43.00
443
17
161
00:26:41.58
436
17
116
492
111
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #111
Female 40-44
01:31:54.68
01:31:54.68
16
(144)
40-44
16
Female
144
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:08.53
308
6
102
00:02:29.25
485
22
181
00:47:56.18
612
28
220
00:01:20.95
274
7
92
00:24:59.75
349
8
86
497
106
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #106
Female 40-44
01:32:10.11
01:32:10.11
18
(148)
40-44
18
Female
148
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:15:30.22
348
8
111
00:01:18.30
112
2
43
00:39:52.00
400
9
99
00:01:29.82
340
12
123
00:33:59.76
620
27
230
494
114
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #114
Female 40-44
01:32:05.30
01:32:05.30
17
(146)
40-44
17
Female
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:13.23
404
10
130
00:02:33.08
501
23
188
00:42:53.99
499
19
144
00:01:53.97
515
27
192
00:28:31.00
501
15
155
493
283
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #283
Female 35-39
01:32:02.85
01:32:02.85
12
(145)
35-39
12
Female
145
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:38.17
441
13
147
00:01:52.22
312
11
107
00:43:04.59
506
14
147
00:01:20.31
271
7
90
00:29:07.54
523
17
167
490
459
Ali DOUGLAS
Ali DOUGLAS #459
Male 35-39
01:31:51.80
01:31:51.80
55
(346)
35-39
55
Male
346
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:43.16
445
45
293
00:04:01.08
654
58
395
00:41:42.33
454
54
329
00:01:24.23
304
31
196
00:28:00.99
486
53
338
498
428
Adrian LOUGHLIN
Adrian LOUGHLIN #428
Male 45-49
01:32:17.51
01:32:17.51
43
(348)
45-49
43
Male
348
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:42.43
514
40
337
00:02:55.50
563
43
339
00:38:34.30
336
36
265
00:01:42.08
437
28
276
00:31:23.18
582
47
376
501
191
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #191
Female 25-29
01:32:42.10
01:32:42.10
24
(150)
25-29
24
Female
150
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:13:11.91
125
3
39
00:01:29.89
176
3
58
00:44:24.42
548
25
172
00:02:29.54
630
49
242
00:31:06.33
574
35
200
499
108
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #108
Female 40-44
01:32:19.61
01:32:19.61
19
(149)
40-44
19
Female
149
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:18:03.39
545
25
191
00:02:04.84
359
12
125
00:46:16.74
584
25
199
00:01:40.51
426
20
154
00:24:14.11
301
3
68
500
627
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #627
Male 50-54
01:32:22.33
01:32:22.33
26
(349)
50-54
26
Male
349
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:11:56.31
63
1
43
00:01:49.82
297
13
195
00:33:54.10
109
7
101
00:02:21.39
613
30
374
00:42:20.69
661
32
397
507
113
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #113
Female 40-44
01:32:55.62
01:32:55.62
21
(153)
40-44
21
Female
153
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:43.51
571
28
207
00:02:40.76
525
24
201
00:40:35.33
421
11
110
00:01:38.37
413
19
150
00:29:17.64
526
18
169
508
92
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #92
Female 40-44
01:33:06.20
01:33:06.20
22
(154)
40-44
22
Female
154
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:32.83
599
29
220
00:01:46.74
283
9
97
00:44:12.91
540
22
167
00:01:12.49
200
3
66
00:26:21.22
419
9
111
505
95
Debbie HALL
Debbie HALL #95
Female 40-44
01:32:54.20
01:32:54.20
20
(152)
40-44
20
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:36.94
601
30
221
00:02:43.04
533
25
205
00:29:41.20
6
1
1
00:02:08.67
584
31
224
00:38:44.34
650
32
254
509
252
Lena SMITH
Lena SMITH #252
Female 30-34
01:33:06.36
01:33:06.36
26
(155)
30-34
26
Female
155
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:16:18.42
416
22
135
00:02:32.36
498
31
186
00:45:06.45
566
36
187
00:01:22.52
293
13
100
00:27:46.59
480
22
143
503
236
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #236
Female 30-34
01:32:50.74
01:32:50.74
25
(151)
30-34
25
Female
151
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.69
158
6
49
00:02:25.99
473
30
176
00:45:02.92
562
35
183
00:02:07.91
581
38
222
00:29:34.22
533
28
173
506
427
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #427
Male 45-49
01:32:54.70
01:32:54.70
44
(352)
45-49
44
Male
352
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:16.54
561
42
356
00:02:30.25
489
37
304
00:45:21.26
570
48
378
00:01:21.43
282
20
186
00:25:25.22
377
35
277
504
375
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #375
Male 40-44
01:32:51.77
01:32:51.77
60
(351)
40-44
60
Male
351
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:27.21
337
35
225
00:03:49.43
645
64
389
00:42:22.09
482
61
345
00:03:04.08
655
63
393
00:28:08.94
489
59
340
502
332
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #332
Male 40-44
01:32:44.25
01:32:44.25
59
(350)
40-44
59
Male
350
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:17:04.25
471
45
311
00:02:56.51
567
54
342
00:37:21.46
256
37
213
00:01:27.58
327
32
208
00:33:54.42
618
63
387
513
574
Mitchell DOWNES
Mitchell DOWNES #574
Male 25-29
01:33:16.97
01:33:16.97
45
(353)
25-29
45
Male
353
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:32.56
436
36
289
00:03:13.72
604
47
369
00:45:35.20
574
46
380
00:02:30.46
631
49
386
00:25:25.03
376
34
276
515
264
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #264
Female 50-54
01:33:28.61
01:33:28.61
8
(160)
50-54
8
Female
160
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:17:31.83
500
6
166
00:02:21.42
449
7
165
00:41:21.90
442
8
119
00:01:56.42
535
9
198
00:30:17.03
552
8
187
514
265
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #265
Female 50-54
01:33:23.86
01:33:23.86
7
(159)
50-54
7
Female
159
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:46.15
606
10
224
00:02:33.92
503
9
190
00:39:29.35
382
7
88
00:01:37.04
405
5
146
00:29:57.39
545
6
182
511
292
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #292
Female 35-39
01:33:12.79
01:33:12.79
13
(157)
35-39
13
Female
157
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:14:40.35
269
5
86
00:02:37.04
513
19
193
00:46:23.05
586
22
201
00:01:40.22
423
15
152
00:27:52.11
483
13
145
510
211
Tessa ROBERTS
Tessa ROBERTS #211
Female 25-29
01:33:11.98
01:33:11.98
25
(156)
25-29
25
Female
156
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.56
589
39
213
00:03:22.62
620
44
241
00:42:08.90
474
16
130
00:01:23.45
301
20
105
00:26:57.44
445
19
121
512
94
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #94
Female 40-44
01:33:14.12
01:33:14.12
23
(158)
40-44
23
Female
158
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:17:50.32
522
22
179
00:03:09.22
595
29
229
00:36:31.68
226
2
33
00:01:35.05
389
16
139
00:34:07.83
621
28
231
519
128
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #128
Female 45-49
01:33:57.11
01:33:57.11
21
(163)
45-49
21
Female
163
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:41.19
509
23
173
00:02:13.35
407
16
141
00:45:03.18
563
26
184
00:01:54.67
518
20
194
00:27:04.71
452
20
125
516
135
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #135
Female 45-49
01:33:37.68
01:33:37.68
20
(161)
45-49
20
Female
161
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:17:43.25
516
24
176
00:01:50.71
304
14
104
00:44:14.99
542
23
169
00:01:24.98
314
11
111
00:28:23.75
498
24
154
518
246
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #246
Female 30-34
01:33:47.53
01:33:47.53
27
(162)
30-34
27
Female
162
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:23.42
135
4
43
00:02:19.61
442
26
163
00:47:26.70
609
41
218
00:01:38.04
411
23
149
00:28:59.74
517
27
164
517
592
Matthew ROBERTS
Matthew ROBERTS #592
Male 25-29
01:33:44.80
01:33:44.80
46
(354)
25-29
46
Male
354
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:45.89
281
26
190
00:02:35.00
505
40
312
00:46:10.60
583
47
382
00:01:08.29
166
13
111
00:29:05.00
521
46
353
520
651
It's my birthday
It's my birthday #651
Mixed Team
01:34:10.19
01:34:10.19
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:12.45
314
3
3
00:01:30.58
180
3
3
00:42:56.96
500
3
3
00:01:27.84
328
3
3
00:33:02.34
605
3
3
525
247
Donna ROWLAND
Donna ROWLAND #247
Female 30-34
01:34:28.82
01:34:28.82
28
(166)
30-34
28
Female
166
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:18:47.11
573
33
209
00:04:03.44
655
44
257
00:43:11.67
511
29
150
00:01:44.07
457
24
168
00:26:42.51
437
18
117
523
296
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #296
Female 35-39
01:34:19.47
01:34:19.47
14
(165)
35-39
14
Female
165
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:18:08.45
553
18
197
00:01:44.09
259
7
87
00:44:44.70
557
18
180
00:01:33.07
373
12
134
00:28:09.15
490
14
148
522
201
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #201
Female 25-29
01:34:15.36
01:34:15.36
26
(164)
25-29
26
Female
164
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:49.16
287
14
91
00:01:58.56
331
12
116
00:45:57.50
582
32
198
00:01:46.51
472
35
176
00:29:43.61
538
31
177
521
555
Matt WATKINSON
Matt WATKINSON #555
Male 30-34
01:34:14.92
01:34:14.92
58
(355)
30-34
58
Male
355
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:17:35.69
503
53
333
00:02:47.08
546
53
332
00:43:36.08
519
60
361
00:01:51.73
504
55
315
00:28:24.33
499
57
343
524
418
David GILMORE
David GILMORE #418
Male 45-49
01:34:24.76
01:34:24.76
45
(356)
45-49
45
Male
356
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:15:28.25
339
29
226
00:03:43.98
640
47
386
00:42:14.44
478
45
344
00:02:03.90
569
43
352
00:30:54.18
571
46
370
529
566
Tristen BLAKE
Tristen BLAKE #566
Male 25-29
01:34:38.19
01:34:38.19
47
(358)
25-29
47
Male
358
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:57.65
534
46
348
00:01:57.59
327
23
210
00:41:19.46
438
35
320
00:02:27.12
624
48
381
00:30:56.36
572
49
371
531
442
Glenn STOKES
Glenn STOKES #442
Male 45-49
01:34:42.63
01:34:42.63
46
(360)
45-49
46
Male
360
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:36.22
627
47
388
00:02:51.82
554
42
338
00:41:00.89
431
42
316
00:01:55.03
523
40
326
00:28:18.67
495
43
342
534
510
Christopher BOOTH
Christopher BOOTH #510
Male 30-34
01:34:51.52
01:34:51.52
59
(362)
30-34
59
Male
362
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:16:23.42
426
44
282
00:02:45.36
536
51
328
00:42:35.21
490
59
349
00:02:01.32
557
60
346
00:31:06.19
573
63
372
539
222
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #222
Female 25-29
01:34:57.56
01:34:57.56
28
(172)
25-29
28
Female
172
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:12:39.25
94
1
30
00:02:16.01
421
24
148
00:44:49.96
559
29
181
00:01:56.20
531
40
196
00:33:16.12
611
44
225
537
175
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #175
Female 25-29
01:34:52.61
01:34:52.61
27
(171)
25-29
27
Female
171
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:11.54
478
30
159
00:02:24.97
466
32
172
00:39:04.47
365
7
79
00:01:43.26
447
29
163
00:34:28.36
623
46
233
528
164
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #164
Female 20-24
01:34:34.77
01:34:34.77
11
(168)
20-24
11
Female
168
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:14:21.19
231
8
79
00:02:18.85
439
11
160
00:47:02.89
603
13
214
00:01:13.79
215
7
75
00:29:38.03
534
12
174
536
242
Eimear MCNAMARA
Eimear MCNAMARA #242
Female 30-34
01:34:52.61
01:34:52.61
29
(170)
30-34
29
Female
170
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:23:12.70
651
42
253
00:01:51.42
308
17
106
00:43:21.11
515
30
153
00:01:22.47
292
12
99
00:25:04.90
353
12
89
527
125
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #125
Female 45-49
01:34:33.74
01:34:33.74
22
(167)
45-49
22
Female
167
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:16:18.10
412
18
134
00:02:39.70
523
24
199
00:44:55.16
561
25
182
00:01:22.30
290
10
98
00:29:18.45
527
25
170
535
150
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #150
Male 65-69
01:34:51.61
01:34:51.61
4
(363)
65-69
4
Male
363
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:03.77
470
3
310
00:02:35.48
508
3
315
00:47:12.47
606
5
387
00:01:37.99
410
2
259
00:26:21.89
422
2
309
530
147
Brian BOYES
Brian BOYES #147
Male 65-69
01:34:41.91
01:34:41.91
3
(359)
65-69
3
Male
359
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:19:39.32
603
5
378
00:03:21.94
617
5
374
00:42:52.91
498
3
353
00:03:19.37
658
5
396
00:25:28.36
382
1
281
533
93
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #93
Female 40-44
01:34:44.86
01:34:44.86
24
(169)
40-44
24
Female
169
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:18:01.96
541
24
188
00:02:21.54
451
19
166
00:44:06.47
536
21
164
00:02:01.39
558
29
209
00:28:13.49
493
14
151
532
629
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #629
Male 50-54
01:34:43.28
01:34:43.28
28
(361)
50-54
28
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:56.42
532
30
346
00:02:25.11
469
27
292
00:43:16.87
514
28
359
00:01:57.16
541
27
338
00:29:07.70
524
26
355
538
589
Lachlan PERHAVEC
Lachlan PERHAVEC #589
Male 25-29
01:34:52.86
01:34:52.86
48
(364)
25-29
48
Male
364
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:41.54
512
45
336
00:03:05.24
585
45
355
00:41:10.20
434
34
317
00:02:02.58
566
44
350
00:30:53.29
570
48
369
526
730
Geoff OEHME
Geoff OEHME #730
Male 50-54
01:34:33.12
01:34:33.12
27
(357)
50-54
27
Male
357
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:20:53.42
630
32
390
00:02:35.11
506
29
313
00:42:27.21
486
27
347
00:02:01.85
561
28
348
00:26:35.52
432
23
317
542
650
Glen WEEKS
Glen WEEKS #650
Male Mates Wave
01:35:17.56
01:35:17.56
3
(367)
Mates Wave
3
Male
367
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:15:32.76
352
3
237
00:01:57.78
328
2
211
00:46:24.35
587
4
383
00:01:34.08
384
3
245
00:29:48.57
541
2
360
544
640
Aris SIAFARIKAS
Aris SIAFARIKAS #640
Male 50-54
01:35:20.81
01:35:20.81
29
(368)
50-54
29
Male
368
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:17:52.14
525
29
342
00:02:19.96
443
26
277
00:43:44.39
527
30
366
00:02:27.33
626
32
382
00:28:56.98
516
25
351
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023