City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (653 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
176
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #176
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
159
Vincent WIKTORA
Vincent WIKTORA #159
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
172
Daniel BARTON
Daniel BARTON #172
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Business
Approach Services
min/km
252
Masatoshi TAKEDA
Masatoshi TAKEDA #252
Male 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Male
min/km
247
Bradley HITCHCOCK
Bradley HITCHCOCK #247
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
245
Brad HITCHCOCK
Brad HITCHCOCK #245
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
239
Brandon WILMAN
Brandon WILMAN #239
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
min/km
231
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #231
Male 12 & Under
Started
Started
12 & Under
Male
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
236
Mason GARCES
Mason GARCES #236
Male 12 & Under
Started
Started
12 & Under
Male
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
287
Mark MURPHY
Mark MURPHY #287
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
290
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #290
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
265
Mark BEEVER
Mark BEEVER #265
Male 55 & Over
DNS
DNS
55 & Over
Male
Club
YStriders
min/km
149
Jacob ZALAC
Jacob ZALAC #149
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
150
Anthony ZALAC
Anthony ZALAC #150
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
147
Mirko ZALAC
Mirko ZALAC #147
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
127
Jaymon NEEDHAM
Jaymon NEEDHAM #127
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
130
Stephen PRINCE
Stephen PRINCE #130
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
131
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #131
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
132
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #132
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
133
Cory ARMS
Cory ARMS #133
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
134
Jamie OLIVE
Jamie OLIVE #134
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
135
Cooper OLIVE
Cooper OLIVE #135
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
136
Lachlan OLIVE
Lachlan OLIVE #136
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
85
Jamie SORRELL
Jamie SORRELL #85
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
86
Liam SORRELL
Liam SORRELL #86
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
93
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #93
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
97
Kyle LUMSDEN
Kyle LUMSDEN #97
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
118
Ned VULIN
Ned VULIN #118
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
116
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #116
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
109
Kenert KAARMA
Kenert KAARMA #109
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
114
Paul TRIBBECK
Paul TRIBBECK #114
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
106
Jayden TRIBBECK
Jayden TRIBBECK #106
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
58
Cj MURRAY-SMITH
Cj MURRAY-SMITH #58
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
PARKRUN
min/km
45
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #45
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
50
Marlon SCHOEP
Marlon SCHOEP #50
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
47
Zac REED
Zac REED #47
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
80
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #80
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
81
Vincent MAZZONE
Vincent MAZZONE #81
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
min/km
82
Thomas ANDRIJICH
Thomas ANDRIJICH #82
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
Team Purser Running Group
min/km
30
Barry BELTON
Barry BELTON #30
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
31
D J (Declan Jay): BELTON
D J (Declan Jay): BELTON #31
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
37
Dominic GILMORE
Dominic GILMORE #37
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
25
Samuel GIBBS
Samuel GIBBS #25
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
20
Zavier PEREIRA
Zavier PEREIRA #20
Male 12 & Under
Started
Started
12 & Under
Male
min/km
21
Phil GORE
Phil GORE #21
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
3
Dylan FERNANDES
Dylan FERNANDES #3
Male 12 & Under
Query
Query
12 & Under
Male
min/km
12
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #12
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
min/km
13
Bryce COOPER
Bryce COOPER #13
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
min/km
1
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #1
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
18
Izaac PEREIRA
Izaac PEREIRA #18
Male 12 & Under
Query
Query
12 & Under
Male
min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (653 items)