SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
320
356
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #356
Male 35-39
01:17:34.3
01:17:34.3
53
(245)
35-39
53
Male
245
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:43.8
540
69
343
00:01:00.0
160
24
109
00:32:20.3
277
44
222
00:01:02.8
321
48
202
00:23:27.2
261
45
207
364
497
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #497
Male 40-44
01:19:48.6
01:19:48.6
41
(268)
40-44
41
Male
268
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:05.7
296
28
199
00:02:07.2
553
57
336
00:33:28.0
342
44
267
00:01:16.6
440
43
276
00:25:50.9
383
48
279
638
614
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #614
Female 25-29
01:50:33.8
01:50:33.8
51
(246)
25-29
51
Female
246
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:20:46.2
577
47
221
00:02:41.2
617
50
244
00:41:01.5
609
44
228
00:01:57.7
606
50
234
00:44:07.1
642
51
250
260
152
David WARE
David WARE #152
Male 30-34
01:15:01.3
01:15:01.3
44
(203)
30-34
44
Male
203
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:41.7
167
23
118
00:01:25.4
339
48
218
00:32:06.8
262
44
214
00:00:38.3
58
16
41
00:25:09.0
346
54
261
316
151
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #151
Male 30-34
01:17:30.7
01:17:30.7
48
(242)
30-34
48
Male
242
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:42.3
538
68
341
00:01:40.6
448
56
281
00:32:15.3
271
45
218
00:00:44.9
115
29
82
00:23:07.4
242
41
198
594
613
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #613
Female 25-29
01:35:45.9
01:35:45.9
46
(221)
25-29
46
Female
221
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:21:03.4
581
48
224
00:01:35.2
412
35
148
00:41:17.6
610
45
229
00:01:32.9
539
46
207
00:30:16.5
551
41
194
359
543
Lachlan SPICER
Lachlan SPICER #543
Male 40-44
01:19:37.5
01:19:37.5
40
(265)
40-44
40
Male
265
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:50.7
371
34
251
00:01:32.7
394
39
253
00:33:28.4
344
45
269
00:00:59.1
269
17
169
00:25:46.4
377
47
276
251
380
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #380
Male 35-39
01:14:46.1
01:14:46.1
43
(198)
35-39
43
Male
198
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:59.2
479
61
309
00:01:45.8
473
63
298
00:32:23.8
281
45
225
00:01:12.8
416
60
263
00:20:24.4
72
11
69
532
646
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #646
Male 45-49
01:29:11.4
01:29:11.4
44
(352)
45-49
44
Male
352
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:18:28.8
439
38
292
00:01:26.3
348
27
225
00:38:36.7
559
45
363
00:01:31.5
534
37
325
00:29:07.9
529
43
346
622
627
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #627
Male 45-49
01:43:59.6
01:43:59.6
47
(383)
45-49
47
Male
383
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:22:23.0
612
45
371
00:01:42.8
455
36
285
00:40:10.4
595
46
371
00:01:56.4
603
45
365
00:37:46.7
630
47
384
239
504
Craig GAMBL
Craig GAMBL #504
Male 40-44
01:14:33.4
01:14:33.4
28
(190)
40-44
28
Male
190
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:02.8
122
7
83
00:02:22.9
583
61
350
00:33:37.2
354
46
275
00:01:47.1
591
60
358
00:21:43.3
142
12
125
596
582
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #582
Female 25-29
01:36:18.9
01:36:18.9
47
(223)
25-29
47
Female
223
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:21:10.4
587
49
228
00:02:37.8
612
49
242
00:41:19.1
611
46
230
00:00:59.5
277
22
100
00:30:11.9
549
40
192
348
137
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #137
Male 30-34
01:18:57.4
01:18:57.4
50
(259)
30-34
50
Male
259
Stingerz Tri Team
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:15:42.7
171
24
122
00:01:10.5
229
35
150
00:32:19.8
276
46
221
00:00:53.8
215
43
146
00:28:50.3
512
62
334
213
329
Toby BIRKETT
Toby BIRKETT #329
Male 35-39
01:13:33.6
01:13:33.6
39
(170)
35-39
39
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:55.2
196
31
139
00:01:43.8
463
60
291
00:32:34.3
289
46
232
00:00:51.1
180
26
122
00:22:29.0
196
36
167
380
147
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #147
Male 30-34
01:20:25.7
01:20:25.7
54
(275)
30-34
54
Male
275
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:35.3
244
34
166
00:01:24.1
328
44
208
00:32:24.2
282
47
226
00:01:13.0
420
55
266
00:28:48.9
510
61
333
565
581
Tina CRADDOCK
Tina CRADDOCK #581
Female 25-29
01:32:29.8
01:32:29.8
40
(198)
25-29
40
Female
198
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:19:38.5
534
42
193
00:02:30.9
602
48
238
00:42:59.8
620
47
235
00:00:57.2
244
16
81
00:26:23.3
418
25
122
441
535
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #535
Male 40-44
01:23:18.1
01:23:18.1
52
(307)
40-44
52
Male
307
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:18:39.8
455
46
299
00:01:35.3
416
40
262
00:33:39.9
358
47
277
00:01:02.3
314
22
198
00:28:20.6
498
55
329
167
381
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #381
Male 35-39
01:11:30.6
01:11:30.6
29
(137)
35-39
29
Male
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:42.0
169
23
120
00:00:37.0
7
1
5
00:32:43.5
297
47
236
00:00:39.4
65
7
47
00:21:48.6
144
25
127
616
631
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #631
Male 45-49
01:43:09.5
01:43:09.5
46
(380)
45-49
46
Male
380
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:25:16.0
631
47
382
00:03:24.0
635
47
381
00:41:00.2
608
47
376
00:01:50.4
597
44
362
00:31:38.6
573
45
361
356
400
Justin WAKEFIELD
Justin WAKEFIELD #400
Male 35-39
01:19:17.4
01:19:17.4
56
(264)
35-39
56
Male
264
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:25.5
433
57
289
00:02:15.1
570
67
344
00:32:45.9
298
48
237
00:01:57.3
605
74
367
00:23:53.3
281
48
220
262
501
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #501
Male 40-44
01:15:02.9
01:15:02.9
31
(205)
40-44
31
Male
205
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:58.2
384
36
260
00:01:11.6
241
17
158
00:33:44.2
360
48
279
00:00:56.1
231
15
155
00:21:12.6
109
7
96
574
590
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #590
Female 25-29
01:33:27.3
01:33:27.3
43
(204)
25-29
43
Female
204
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:27.2
435
34
143
00:01:17.9
281
19
95
00:43:22.8
624
48
238
00:00:46.2
122
7
35
00:29:33.0
537
37
185
363
128
Steven MCGUIGAN
Steven MCGUIGAN #128
Male 30-34
01:19:47.8
01:19:47.8
52
(267)
30-34
52
Male
267
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:18:04.2
393
52
264
00:01:17.2
275
42
180
00:33:07.4
316
48
249
00:00:58.6
258
46
164
00:26:20.3
413
56
294
371
139
Stuart PIKE
Stuart PIKE #139
Male 30-34
01:20:08.2
01:20:08.2
53
(272)
30-34
53
Male
272
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:33.8
445
57
295
00:00:52.4
100
14
73
00:33:16.1
329
49
257
00:00:59.8
282
47
177
00:26:25.9
420
58
296
572
608
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #608
Female 25-29
01:33:15.3
01:33:15.3
42
(202)
25-29
42
Female
202
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:15:47.5
180
12
50
00:02:14.5
568
46
221
00:43:43.8
626
49
240
00:00:44.1
106
3
30
00:30:45.3
561
42
201
475
521
Brad KENNY
Brad KENNY #521
Male 40-44
01:25:13.6
01:25:13.6
56
(329)
40-44
56
Male
329
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:18:23.0
429
44
286
00:02:00.6
536
55
327
00:33:50.5
365
49
282
00:02:05.5
616
63
373
00:28:53.8
514
58
335
289
378
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #378
Male 35-39
01:16:16.0
01:16:16.0
49
(224)
35-39
49
Male
224
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:48.3
363
53
247
00:01:28.0
358
47
229
00:32:51.2
301
49
238
00:01:01.7
306
47
194
00:23:06.6
240
42
196
287
347
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #347
Male 35-39
01:16:11.9
01:16:11.9
47
(222)
35-39
47
Male
222
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.8
130
16
90
00:01:45.1
468
62
294
00:33:05.9
313
50
247
00:00:41.3
85
14
64
00:25:27.6
366
57
268
376
495
Kevin BUCKLEY
Kevin BUCKLEY #495
Male 40-44
01:20:15.9
01:20:15.9
44
(274)
40-44
44
Male
274
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:18:53.6
477
49
307
00:01:38.2
429
42
271
00:33:52.1
367
50
284
00:01:34.9
548
56
332
00:24:16.8
303
39
230
637
601
Joyce MARR
Joyce MARR #601
Female 25-29
01:50:17.1
01:50:17.1
50
(245)
25-29
50
Female
245
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:24:46.5
629
50
245
00:02:18.5
579
47
227
00:48:42.1
640
50
250
00:01:24.7
494
41
188
00:33:05.1
596
49
224
313
124
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #124
Male 30-34
01:17:28.5
01:17:28.5
47
(240)
30-34
47
Male
240
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
237
33
161
00:01:54.4
512
63
318
00:33:26.9
341
50
266
00:02:05.8
618
71
375
00:23:28.5
262
43
208
430
104
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #104
Male 30-34
01:22:41.3
01:22:41.3
61
(300)
30-34
61
Male
300
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:37.8
249
37
171
00:01:09.4
221
34
147
00:33:36.0
349
51
273
00:00:47.3
133
32
96
00:30:30.5
557
69
355
449
514
Daryl HEIGHTON
Daryl HEIGHTON #514
Male 40-44
01:23:40.9
01:23:40.9
55
(312)
40-44
55
Male
312
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:20:49.5
578
58
354
00:02:49.6
625
65
373
00:34:18.1
397
51
298
00:01:31.3
533
54
324
00:24:12.1
296
38
227
318
393
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #393
Male 35-39
01:17:32.6
01:17:32.6
52
(243)
35-39
52
Male
243
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:33.3
238
36
162
00:01:32.9
397
54
255
00:33:06.9
315
51
248
00:01:33.9
545
71
330
00:24:45.5
333
52
249
605
735
Kate MCGAHERN
Kate MCGAHERN #735
Female 25-29
01:39:46.6
01:39:46.6
48
(225)
25-29
48
Female
225
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:16.9
414
30
136
00:03:05.5
631
51
249
00:50:00.3
642
51
252
00:00:57.3
245
17
82
00:27:26.3
474
31
154
270
396
Robert TROY
Robert TROY #396
Male 35-39
01:15:25.5
01:15:25.5
45
(211)
35-39
45
Male
211
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:18.4
315
43
210
00:01:35.2
413
55
261
00:33:13.6
326
52
254
00:01:17.0
442
63
277
00:22:01.1
159
30
141
421
524
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #524
Male 40-44
01:22:16.5
01:22:16.5
48
(294)
40-44
48
Male
294
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:38.1
164
13
116
00:01:38.5
434
44
274
00:34:25.7
406
52
301
00:01:33.6
543
55
328
00:29:00.3
519
59
339
257
99
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #99
Male 30-34
01:14:56.3
01:14:56.3
43
(202)
30-34
43
Male
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:50.5
471
59
305
00:01:05.1
192
27
123
00:33:53.5
369
52
285
00:00:44.9
114
28
81
00:20:22.1
67
18
64
247
140
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #140
Male 30-34
01:14:42.4
01:14:42.4
42
(196)
30-34
42
Male
196
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:02.3
488
61
313
00:01:24.4
333
47
212
00:33:53.7
370
53
286
00:00:40.8
82
22
61
00:19:41.1
39
8
37
347
511
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #511
Male 40-44
01:18:56.2
01:18:56.2
38
(258)
40-44
38
Male
258
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:36.3
246
21
168
00:01:28.6
365
34
234
00:35:09.6
440
53
318
00:01:02.3
315
23
199
00:24:39.3
329
43
247
186
775
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #775
Male 35-39
01:12:32.4
01:12:32.4
33
(153)
35-39
33
Male
153
2:49 min/km
00:15:08.8
127
15
88
00:01:12.9
249
33
163
00:33:18.1
330
53
258
00:00:59.9
283
43
178
00:21:52.5
147
27
130
516
494
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #494
Male 40-44
01:27:53.3
01:27:53.3
59
(342)
40-44
59
Male
342
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:21:29.3
594
59
362
00:01:49.5
492
52
308
00:35:35.2
456
54
325
00:01:07.7
366
36
235
00:27:51.3
485
54
325
255
369
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #369
Male 35-39
01:14:50.2
01:14:50.2
44
(200)
35-39
44
Male
200
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:57.5
284
42
192
00:01:49.4
491
64
307
00:33:23.0
338
54
264
00:01:35.5
554
72
336
00:21:04.7
102
19
92
442
129
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #129
Male 30-34
01:23:20.6
01:23:20.6
62
(308)
30-34
62
Male
308
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:38.3
533
67
338
00:01:46.0
474
60
299
00:34:09.0
387
54
294
00:01:10.1
391
53
249
00:26:37.1
437
59
303
391
321
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #321
Male 35-39
01:20:49.4
01:20:49.4
57
(282)
35-39
57
Male
282
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:17:25.1
327
45
218
00:01:45.0
466
61
293
00:33:50.6
366
55
283
00:01:01.5
301
46
191
00:26:47.0
445
63
306
424
486
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #486
Male 40-44
01:22:19.9
01:22:19.9
50
(296)
40-44
50
Male
296
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:20:02.7
548
56
348
00:01:42.7
454
47
284
00:35:42.3
459
55
326
00:01:07.3
361
34
231
00:23:44.6
271
34
214
269
738
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #738
Male 30-34
01:15:23.9
01:15:23.9
45
(210)
30-34
45
Male
210
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:59.3
49
6
34
00:00:59.9
159
22
108
00:34:11.2
391
55
297
00:01:18.4
453
57
283
00:24:55.0
338
52
254
527
493
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #493
Male 40-44
01:28:49.4
01:28:49.4
60
(349)
40-44
60
Male
349
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:17:44.7
357
32
242
00:01:39.8
443
46
278
00:36:10.2
481
56
338
00:01:53.6
601
62
364
00:31:20.8
567
62
359
345
375
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #375
Male 35-39
01:18:46.4
01:18:46.4
55
(257)
35-39
55
Male
257
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:18:39.5
454
59
298
00:01:31.3
384
51
249
00:34:09.0
388
56
295
00:01:19.2
461
64
287
00:23:07.2
241
43
197
400
120
Rowan MACFARLANE
Rowan MACFARLANE #120
Male 30-34
01:21:28.1
01:21:28.1
58
(284)
30-34
58
Male
284
N/A
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:17:56.6
379
50
257
00:02:00.0
532
64
325
00:34:36.4
416
56
306
00:00:31.3
18
6
11
00:26:23.6
419
57
295
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (729 items)