Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
446
381
Southern Stars
Southern Stars #381
Female Female Team
05:56:44
05:56:44
7
(25)
Female Team
7
Female
25
5:45 min/km
01:42:42
00:36:23
01:32:51
01:44:59
00:19:47
51
104
Elizabeth DORNOM
Elizabeth DORNOM #104
Female Prime (18-39)
04:40:56
04:40:56
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:32 min/km
01:06:13
00:36:22
01:15:14
01:28:21
00:14:45
70
417
Fair Game 2
Fair Game 2 #417
Mixed Mixed Team
04:46:10
04:46:10
7
(27)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
27
4:37 min/km
01:17:04
00:36:20
01:05:10
01:31:07
00:16:27
315
715
Matespak
Matespak #715
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:32:00
05:32:00
44
(154)
Veteran Team (40+)
44
Mixed
154
5:21 min/km
01:21:40
00:36:19
01:30:45
01:43:44
00:19:30
514
610
First Time Lucky
First Time Lucky #610
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:10:08
06:10:08
46
(257)
Open Team of 2
46
Mixed
257
5:58 min/km
01:31:01
00:36:18
01:35:02
01:59:12
00:28:34
326
377
Run Lyndal Run
Run Lyndal Run #377
Female Female Team
05:34:03
05:34:03
3
(13)
Female Team
3
Female
13
5:23 min/km
01:17:48
00:36:16
01:30:08
01:47:42
00:22:07
49
325
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:39:45
04:39:45
8
(28)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Male
28
4:31 min/km
01:04:53
00:36:14
01:12:11
01:29:12
00:17:13
142
308
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #308
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:01:35
05:01:35
21
(74)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Male
74
4:52 min/km
01:12:09
00:36:11
01:21:29
01:35:17
00:16:27
578
644
Seeking a challenge
Seeking a challenge #644
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:29:05
06:29:05
56
(293)
Open Team of 2
56
Mixed
293
6:17 min/km
01:17:53
00:36:11
01:44:01
02:29:11
00:21:47
85
153
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #153
Male Prime (18-39)
04:50:33
04:50:33
20
(47)
Prime (18-39)
20
Male
47
4:41 min/km
01:07:36
00:36:10
01:17:34
01:33:36
00:15:36
388
364
Barky Baldy & Parsy
Barky Baldy & Parsy #364
Female Female Team
05:44:41
05:44:41
6
(21)
Female Team
6
Female
21
5:34 min/km
01:28:40
00:36:07
01:41:38
01:37:51
00:20:23
410
220
Maximum Results
Maximum Results #220
Mixed Pairs
05:50:59
05:50:59
16
(201)
Pairs
16
Mixed
201
5:40 min/km
01:24:26
00:36:04
01:20:27
02:12:20
00:17:40
28
7
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #7
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:12
04:30:12
3
(19)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Male
19
4:21 min/km
01:04:31
00:36:03
01:07:26
01:25:24
00:16:46
94
346
David READETT
David READETT #346
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:52:08
04:52:08
1
(51)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Male
51
4:43 min/km
01:17:26
00:36:03
01:15:05
01:26:00
00:17:32
281
429
Legless Latvians
Legless Latvians #429
Male Male Team
05:28:00
05:28:00
41
(131)
Male Team
41
Male
131
5:17 min/km
01:36:11
00:36:01
01:19:13
01:36:30
00:20:03
8
4
Jarad KOHLAR
Jarad KOHLAR #4
Male Prime (18-39)
04:11:48
04:11:48
4
(6)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
6
4:04 min/km
00:55:13
00:35:57
01:07:17
01:19:03
00:14:15
229
438
Navy Rockie Divers
Navy Rockie Divers #438
Male Male Team
05:17:57
05:17:57
38
(112)
Male Team
38
Male
112
5:08 min/km
01:04:40
00:35:56
01:27:59
01:48:26
00:20:52
67
444
Phat Punks
Phat Punks #444
Male Male Team
04:44:56
04:44:56
11
(40)
Male Team
11
Male
40
4:36 min/km
01:09:18
00:35:56
01:21:59
01:23:22
00:14:18
135
273
Brett EDELMAN
Brett EDELMAN #273
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:00:22
05:00:22
20
(71)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Male
71
4:51 min/km
01:15:13
00:35:56
01:16:21
01:33:23
00:19:28
110
102
Peri GRAY
Peri GRAY #102
Female Prime (18-39)
04:55:38
04:55:38
4
(4)
Prime (18-39)
4
Female
4
4:46 min/km
01:15:05
00:35:54
01:18:33
01:29:18
00:16:46
235
683
BMGK
BMGK #683
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:19:16
05:19:16
29
(112)
Veteran Team (40+)
29
Mixed
112
5:09 min/km
01:11:19
00:35:51
01:28:47
01:42:35
00:20:41
131
212
Dad and Lad
Dad and Lad #212
Mixed Pairs
04:59:12
04:59:12
7
(59)
Pairs
7
Mixed
59
4:50 min/km
01:11:15
00:35:48
01:10:16
01:44:47
00:17:05
73
12
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #12
Male Prime (18-39)
04:46:37
04:46:37
17
(42)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
42
4:37 min/km
01:10:45
00:35:45
01:15:46
01:29:11
00:15:08
84
80
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #80
Male Prime (18-39)
04:50:25
04:50:25
19
(46)
Prime (18-39)
19
Male
46
4:41 min/km
01:09:14
00:35:45
01:14:39
01:36:06
00:14:40
234
517
Just Keep Going
Just Keep Going #517
Mixed Mixed Team
05:19:08
05:19:08
40
(111)
Mixed Team
40
Mixed
111
5:09 min/km
01:33:10
00:35:43
01:18:06
01:31:32
00:20:35
23
203
2 b FIT Blakes
2 b FIT Blakes #203
Mixed Pairs
04:28:44
04:28:44
1
(9)
Pairs
1
Mixed
9
4:20 min/km
01:05:43
00:35:40
01:08:35
01:23:42
00:15:02
232
401
TEAM IBS
TEAM IBS #401
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:18:53
05:18:53
12
(109)
Veteran Team of 2
12
Mixed
109
5:09 min/km
01:16:18
00:35:38
01:41:37
01:27:26
00:17:52
17
635
Ninja Worriers
Ninja Worriers #635
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:23:32
04:23:32
4
(6)
Open Team of 2
4
Mixed
6
4:15 min/km
01:03:30
00:35:38
01:08:03
01:20:43
00:15:37
65
152
Hadley NIGHTINGALE
Hadley NIGHTINGALE #152
Male Prime (18-39)
04:44:24
04:44:24
14
(38)
Prime (18-39)
14
Male
38
4:35 min/km
01:07:21
00:35:37
01:18:48
01:26:16
00:16:20
362
247
Brad & Brett
Brad & Brett #247
Mixed Mixed Team
05:40:39
05:40:39
67
(180)
Mixed Team
67
Mixed
180
5:30 min/km
01:18:01
00:35:37
01:28:36
01:57:56
00:20:29
266
98
Harry MCCLEARY
Harry MCCLEARY #98
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:13
05:25:13
49
(123)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
123
5:15 min/km
01:11:12
00:35:32
01:20:19
01:57:15
00:20:53
151
157
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #157
Male Prime (18-39)
05:03:01
05:03:01
30
(79)
Prime (18-39)
30
Male
79
4:53 min/km
01:04:33
00:35:26
01:32:23
01:35:14
00:15:23
256
109
Hayley MCKEE
Hayley MCKEE #109
Female Prime (18-39)
05:23:09
05:23:09
10
(12)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
12
5:13 min/km
01:14:25
00:35:26
01:21:52
01:52:50
00:18:33
217
430
Lost and Found 2014
Lost and Found 2014 #430
Male Male Team
05:15:40
05:15:40
35
(105)
Male Team
35
Male
105
5:05 min/km
01:25:04
00:35:25
01:16:18
01:38:34
00:20:18
149
783
Kitwe Moto
Kitwe Moto #783
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:02:35
05:02:35
7
(65)
Veteran Team of 2
7
Mixed
65
4:53 min/km
01:20:12
00:35:19
01:13:25
01:33:19
00:20:18
456
711
L-ITLL
L-ITLL #711
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:58:22
05:58:22
62
(223)
Veteran Team (40+)
62
Mixed
223
5:47 min/km
01:18:40
00:35:18
01:34:30
02:00:50
00:29:03
188
632
Mullaloo diggers
Mullaloo diggers #632
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:09:39
05:09:39
18
(85)
Open Team of 2
18
Mixed
85
5:00 min/km
01:17:52
00:35:18
01:26:51
01:30:40
00:18:56
318
326
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:40
05:32:40
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
151
5:22 min/km
01:21:18
00:35:16
01:21:30
01:53:13
00:21:21
287
726
Pens and Guns
Pens and Guns #726
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:28:54
05:28:54
39
(142)
Veteran Team (40+)
39
Mixed
142
5:18 min/km
01:36:54
00:35:14
01:22:17
01:33:48
00:20:38
283
597
Bodytech
Bodytech #597
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:28:26
05:28:26
27
(140)
Open Team of 2
27
Mixed
140
5:18 min/km
01:20:58
00:35:13
01:31:15
01:35:46
00:25:12
134
358
Wesley MULLER
Wesley MULLER #358
Male Prime (18-39)
05:00:22
05:00:22
25
(70)
Prime (18-39)
25
Male
70
4:51 min/km
01:07:51
00:35:13
01:11:44
01:46:04
00:19:28
214
570
Bomobora Inc
Bomobora Inc #570
Male Male Team
05:15:17
05:15:17
34
(104)
Male Team
34
Male
104
5:05 min/km
01:16:55
00:35:07
01:24:19
01:39:09
00:19:45
162
81
Brendan KELLY
Brendan KELLY #81
Male Prime (18-39)
05:05:22
05:05:22
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
4:56 min/km
01:03:51
00:35:06
01:23:25
01:44:41
00:18:17
52
16
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #16
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:41:23
04:41:23
10
(30)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
30
4:32 min/km
01:07:39
00:35:05
01:07:27
01:34:07
00:17:03
104
300
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #300
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:54:40
04:54:40
17
(57)
Veteran (40-49)
17
Male
57
4:45 min/km
01:07:43
00:35:05
01:23:11
01:31:45
00:16:54
265
694
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES #694
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:25:06
05:25:06
36
(131)
Veteran Team (40+)
36
Mixed
131
5:15 min/km
01:21:50
00:35:05
01:23:20
01:44:26
00:20:23
141
656
The Simpletons
The Simpletons #656
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:01:24
05:01:24
12
(62)
Open Team of 2
12
Mixed
62
4:52 min/km
01:06:57
00:35:04
01:35:00
01:26:16
00:18:05
228
674
Wilkinson Dunn
Wilkinson Dunn #674
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:17:44
05:17:44
23
(107)
Open Team of 2
23
Mixed
107
5:07 min/km
01:14:36
00:35:00
01:31:33
01:36:33
00:19:59
394
118
Julie GREENHALGH
Julie GREENHALGH #118
Female Prime (18-39)
05:46:07
05:46:07
14
(22)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
22
5:35 min/km
01:23:10
00:34:59
01:17:45
02:12:37
00:17:35
54
318
Rory THOMSON
Rory THOMSON #318
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:41:32
04:41:32
11
(32)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Male
32
4:32 min/km
01:06:06
00:34:57
01:16:53
01:28:18
00:15:16
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023