Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
156
551
Alexander HOOPER
Alexander HOOPER #551
Male Y10
41
Y10
41
00:06:07.47
Male
GERA
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
594
552
Aidan JAMES
Aidan JAMES #552
Male Y10
109
Y10
109
00:23:20.75
Male
CEBU
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
250
553
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #553
Male Y10
62
Y10
62
00:09:04.23
Male
GERA
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
143
554
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #554
Male Y10
37
Y10
37
00:05:43.12
Male
GRAN
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
557
555
Thomas LADHAMS
Thomas LADHAMS #555
Male Y10
95
Y10
95
00:22:01.16
Male
GRAN
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
576
556
Matthew LOUGHTON
Matthew LOUGHTON #556
Male Y10
100
Y10
100
00:22:37.72
Male
GRAN
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
294
557
Mackenzie MEERKOTTER
Mackenzie MEERKOTTER #557
Male Y10
69
Y10
69
00:10:16.98
Male
GRAN
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
558
Jake MOTTRAM
Jake MOTTRAM #558
Male Y10
Y10
Male
GAVI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
559
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #559
Male Y10
Y10
Male
ALBI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
62
560
Kallen PARSONS
Kallen PARSONS #560
Male Y10
14
Y10
14
00:03:27.97
Male
CEBU
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
561
Joshua PEMBER
Joshua PEMBER #561
Male Y10
Y10
Male
GRAN
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
178
562
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #562
Male Y10
44
Y10
44
00:06:51.46
Male
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
61
563
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #563
Male Y10
13
Y10
13
00:03:25.72
Male
CEBU
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
97
564
William WESTON
William WESTON #564
Male Y10
24
Y10
24
00:04:31.34
Male
GAVI
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
362
565
Jarrod WHITTINGTON
Jarrod WHITTINGTON #565
Male Y10
75
Y10
75
00:12:51.73
Male
CEBU
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
110
566
Joshua WINTER
Joshua WINTER #566
Male Y10
30
Y10
30
00:04:50.11
Male
TEMP
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
337
567
Anthony ZURZOLO
Anthony ZURZOLO #567
Male Y10
74
Y10
74
00:12:09.73
Male
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
480
568
Harrison ALLAN
Harrison ALLAN #568
Male Y10
86
Y10
86
00:17:39.24
Male
GERA
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
121
569
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #569
Male Y10
31
Y10
31
00:05:05.34
Male
GERA
5:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
413
570
Michael CALAIS
Michael CALAIS #570
Male Y10
81
Y10
81
00:14:45.68
Male
ALBI
7:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
585
571
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS
Joshua CESERY-HOPKINS #571
Male Y10
106
Y10
106
00:23:07.49
Male
ALBI
8:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
17
572
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #572
Male Y10
5
Y10
5
00:01:19.34
Male
GERA
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
136
573
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #573
Male Y10
34
Y10
34
00:05:30.23
Male
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
221
574
Jack DAFF
Jack DAFF #574
Male Y10
53
Y10
53
00:08:13.60
Male
ALBI
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
200
575
Jayden DRY
Jayden DRY #575
Male Y10
48
Y10
48
00:07:23.40
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
66
576
Logan DWYER
Logan DWYER #576
Male Y10
17
Y10
17
00:03:32.72
Male
CEBU
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
372
577
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #577
Male Y10
76
Y10
76
00:13:15.65
Male
GERA
6:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
404
578
Matthew FARTHING
Matthew FARTHING #578
Male Y10
80
Y10
80
00:14:22.00
Male
GERA
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
659
579
Cobb FOWLER
Cobb FOWLER #579
Male Y10
119
Y10
119
00:27:18.43
Male
CEBU
9:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
609
580
Brendan HELIAMS
Brendan HELIAMS #580
Male Y10
113
Y10
113
00:23:44.38
Male
GERA
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
509
581
Jay HIGSON
Jay HIGSON #581
Male Y10
91
Y10
91
00:19:23.98
Male
GERA
8:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
31
582
Palasis KAILIS
Palasis KAILIS #582
Male Y10
9
Y10
9
00:02:15.40
Male
GERA
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
291
583
Cooper LITTLEFAIR
Cooper LITTLEFAIR #583
Male Y10
66
Y10
66
00:10:15.73
Male
GRAN
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
579
584
William MILNE
William MILNE #584
Male Y10
101
Y10
101
00:22:42.24
Male
GRAN
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
251
585
Seth MORRIS
Seth MORRIS #585
Male Y10
63
Y10
63
00:09:05.67
Male
GAVI
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
282
586
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #586
Male Y10
65
Y10
65
00:09:51.97
Male
GAVI
6:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
22
587
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #587
Male Y10
7
Y10
7
00:01:36.97
Male
GAVI
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
670
588
Joshua PLOWS
Joshua PLOWS #588
Male Y10
121
Y10
121
00:29:02.38
Male
GAVI
10:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
478
589
Lochlan QUINN
Lochlan QUINN #589
Male Y10
84
Y10
84
00:17:34.55
Male
GAVI
7:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
479
590
Blake RALSTON
Blake RALSTON #590
Male Y10
85
Y10
85
00:17:34.73
Male
GAVI
7:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
68
591
Scott SALAS
Scott SALAS #591
Male Y10
18
Y10
18
00:03:37.66
Male
TEMP
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
592
Cayd SAV
Cayd SAV #592
Male Y10
Y10
Male
GERA
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
673
593
Dylan SCAFFIDI
Dylan SCAFFIDI #593
Male Y10
122
Y10
122
00:29:07.45
Male
GAVI
10:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
148
594
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #594
Male Y10
39
Y10
39
00:05:53.48
Male
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
42
595
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #595
Male Y10
12
Y10
12
00:02:47.08
Male
TEMP
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
293
596
Dishaan VELUPILLAY
Dishaan VELUPILLAY #596
Male Y10
68
Y10
68
00:10:16.97
Male
GRAN
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
189
597
Oisin ALLEN
Oisin ALLEN #597
Male Y11
30
Y11
30
00:08:45.26
Male
ALBI
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
566
598
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #598
Male Y11
95
Y11
95
00:23:50.98
Male
ALBI
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
443
599
Brock BOWRON
Brock BOWRON #599
Male Y11
72
Y11
72
00:17:27.15
Male
CEBU
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
600
Joseph CHARLES
Joseph CHARLES #600
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (867 items)