SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
853
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #853
Male 25-29
01:10:13.11
01:10:13.11
7
(46)
25-29
7
Male
46
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:40.91
71
3
48
00:01:48.89
406
32
274
00:34:25.29
91
13
86
00:01:19.70
243
17
166
00:18:58.31
39
4
36
639
854
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #854
Male 25-29
01:34:53.98
01:34:53.98
47
(451)
25-29
47
Male
451
AUS
3:41 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:22:03.16
745
48
485
00:01:42.52
350
28
234
00:45:41.66
700
49
483
00:01:31.87
396
35
255
00:23:54.75
424
40
323
27
855
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #855
Male 25-29
01:07:58.50
01:07:58.50
2
(25)
25-29
2
Male
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:02.68
100
7
69
00:01:03.96
33
3
25
00:33:29.09
49
5
47
00:00:58.63
31
3
24
00:18:24.12
24
1
23
429
856
Alex MURDOCK
Alex MURDOCK #856
Male 25-29
01:25:06.34
01:25:06.34
38
(332)
25-29
38
Male
332
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:37.21
153
14
106
00:01:18.93
155
14
106
00:40:25.69
460
38
368
00:01:42.86
510
40
328
00:27:01.63
610
47
429
81
857
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #857
Male 25-29
01:11:41.71
01:11:41.71
9
(71)
25-29
9
Male
71
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:33.66
146
12
100
00:01:37.16
306
24
202
00:34:17.76
82
10
77
00:01:09.01
113
10
85
00:20:04.11
96
9
88
232
858
Nick NEWMAN
Nick NEWMAN #858
Male 25-29
01:18:18.14
01:18:18.14
24
(189)
25-29
24
Male
189
AUS
3:02 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:16:15.63
324
28
218
00:02:00.59
485
38
324
00:36:00.11
190
22
166
00:01:28.30
346
30
226
00:22:33.49
305
33
241
348
859
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #859
Male 25-29
01:21:56.64
01:21:56.64
34
(276)
25-29
34
Male
276
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:56.98
188
18
131
00:02:09.82
555
40
365
00:38:54.45
371
33
303
00:01:53.04
586
46
381
00:24:02.33
432
42
331
673
860
Anthony NG
Anthony NG #860
Male 25-29
01:37:10.33
01:37:10.33
48
(464)
25-29
48
Male
464
AUS
3:46 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:19:47.16
662
44
440
00:02:43.17
701
47
452
00:45:25.96
695
48
480
00:02:19.25
710
50
458
00:26:54.77
601
46
425
861
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #861
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
862
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #862
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
863
Bryan OVER
Bryan OVER #863
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
565
864
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #864
Male 25-29
01:30:39.76
01:30:39.76
45
(414)
25-29
45
Male
414
AUS
3:31 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:18:04.59
491
40
337
00:02:11.49
567
41
375
00:43:20.95
613
45
454
00:02:13.68
683
49
440
00:24:49.04
487
44
362
267
865
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #865
Male 25-29
01:19:19.21
01:19:19.21
27
(216)
25-29
27
Male
216
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:17:16.16
418
37
287
00:01:52.40
440
36
298
00:37:22.93
276
27
237
00:01:20.35
253
22
172
00:21:27.35
200
21
165
866
Nathan PHILLIPS
Nathan PHILLIPS #866
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
310
867
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #867
Male 25-29
01:20:41.35
01:20:41.35
31
(246)
25-29
31
Male
246
AUS
3:08 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:17:25.55
426
38
293
00:01:43.76
360
30
242
00:38:16.59
338
30
282
00:01:29.63
366
32
239
00:21:45.81
226
25
184
302
868
Angus ROE
Angus ROE #868
Male 25-29
01:20:19.60
01:20:19.60
28
(240)
25-29
28
Male
240
AUS
3:07 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:16:38.16
362
33
246
00:01:30.91
252
19
164
00:38:09.71
329
29
274
00:01:26.13
319
27
209
00:22:34.67
309
34
245
47
869
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #869
Male 25-29
01:09:54.79
01:09:54.79
5
(41)
25-29
5
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:28.23
136
10
96
00:01:09.35
67
6
44
00:32:30.25
21
1
21
00:01:12.45
155
13
111
00:20:34.50
132
14
116
112
870
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #870
Male 25-29
01:13:13.23
01:13:13.23
13
(95)
25-29
13
Male
95
AUS
2:50 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:15:21.26
222
22
161
00:01:12.98
101
10
66
00:35:17.52
144
19
129
00:01:14.26
173
14
120
00:20:07.19
100
11
91
22
871
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #871
Male 25-29
01:06:51.39
01:06:51.39
1
(21)
25-29
1
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:12:50.54
38
1
26
00:00:58.04
12
1
9
00:33:17.68
41
3
40
00:01:02.26
50
6
40
00:18:42.85
34
3
33
303
872
David SONNTAG
David SONNTAG #872
Male 25-29
01:20:21.10
01:20:21.10
29
(241)
25-29
29
Male
241
AUS
3:07 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:43.74
168
17
118
00:02:14.09
582
43
384
00:39:52.00
428
36
343
00:01:49.78
557
42
361
00:21:41.47
219
24
180
50
873
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #873
Male 25-29
01:10:02.96
01:10:02.96
6
(44)
25-29
6
Male
44
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:47.91
80
5
55
00:01:08.67
61
5
41
00:33:02.68
33
2
32
00:01:10.04
125
12
94
00:20:53.64
159
17
138
874
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #874
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
111
875
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #875
Male 25-29
01:13:06.97
01:13:06.97
12
(94)
25-29
12
Male
94
Esperance Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:15:01.10
194
19
137
00:01:10.94
82
8
53
00:34:57.38
119
16
108
00:01:18.60
227
16
150
00:20:38.93
140
15
122
707
876
Anderson TJITRA
Anderson TJITRA #876
Male 25-29
01:40:37.45
01:40:37.45
49
(479)
25-29
49
Male
479
AUS
3:54 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:23:27.89
768
50
497
00:02:29.29
652
45
422
00:43:08.04
607
44
451
00:02:34.10
741
51
476
00:28:58.12
691
49
469
331
877
Dan TRUEMAN
Dan TRUEMAN #877
Male 25-29
01:21:14.26
01:21:14.26
32
(262)
25-29
32
Male
262
AUS
3:09 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:16:34.86
359
32
243
00:01:16.47
133
13
90
00:39:27.76
396
34
322
00:01:24.70
303
25
198
00:22:30.46
299
32
240
878
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #878
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
766
879
Kenny WANG
Kenny WANG #879
Male 25-29
01:49:34.84
01:49:34.84
52
(498)
25-29
52
Male
498
AUS
4:15 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:22:36.63
756
49
490
00:02:40.13
691
46
446
00:52:04.11
780
52
505
00:01:19.88
246
18
168
00:30:54.07
728
51
482
880
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #880
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
119
881
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #881
Male 25-29
01:13:32.31
01:13:32.31
15
(101)
25-29
15
Male
101
NONE
AUS
2:51 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:50.16
82
6
57
00:01:49.64
415
33
282
00:34:24.73
88
12
83
00:01:25.53
309
26
202
00:22:02.23
252
28
207
538
882
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #882
Male 25-29
01:28:52.58
01:28:52.58
43
(399)
25-29
43
Male
399
AUS
3:27 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:14:23.28
126
9
89
00:02:00.38
484
37
323
00:44:47.11
680
47
477
00:01:52.66
581
43
376
00:25:49.13
556
45
403
883
Zac WONG
Zac WONG #883
Male 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15 - Yellow
00:22:05.32
00:02:23.01
00:39:49.78
00:03:00.09
00:27:18.12
30
809
Philipp TICHY
Philipp TICHY #809
Male 20-24
01:08:26.19
01:08:26.19
2
(28)
20-24
2
Male
28
AUT
2:39 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:13:46.57
79
2
54
00:01:37.76
314
12
208
00:34:24.75
89
4
84
00:01:02.92
53
6
41
00:17:34.18
11
1
11
686
884
Kaitlyn BARKER
Kaitlyn BARKER #884
Female Mates Wave
01:38:18.60
01:38:18.60
2
(201)
Mates Wave
2
Female
201
AUS
3:49 min/km
16 - Pink
00:18:18.66
509
2
147
00:02:37.11
681
5
223
00:46:34.82
720
4
218
00:01:52.20
579
3
189
00:28:55.79
685
3
204
738
885
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #885
Female Mates Wave
01:43:42.28
01:43:42.28
3
(232)
Mates Wave
3
Female
232
AUS
4:01 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:39.63
757
4
250
00:02:30.86
665
4
217
00:46:17.61
713
3
214
00:02:16.14
696
5
230
00:29:58.03
714
4
223
771
886
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #886
Female Mates Wave
01:50:43.38
01:50:43.38
5
(251)
Mates Wave
5
Female
251
AUS
4:17 min/km
16 - Pink
00:28:09.41
794
5
266
00:02:01.52
497
1
150
00:50:17.42
764
5
248
00:01:21.31
271
2
79
00:28:53.71
683
2
202
498
887
Kevin BUCKLEY
Kevin BUCKLEY #887
Male Mates Wave
01:27:25.84
01:27:25.84
4
(370)
Mates Wave
4
Male
370
AUS
3:23 min/km
16 - Pink
00:18:30.13
522
6
353
00:02:09.58
554
4
364
00:41:11.84
511
8
401
00:02:00.49
633
5
411
00:23:33.78
396
4
304
545
888
Matthew CURTIS
Matthew CURTIS #888
Male Mates Wave
01:29:08.43
01:29:08.43
7
(402)
Mates Wave
7
Male
402
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:17.33
421
3
289
00:01:47.65
395
3
266
00:40:06.60
444
4
355
00:02:46.22
761
10
489
00:27:10.62
615
7
431
161
907
Insight Clinical Imaging
Insight Clinical Imaging #907
Mixed Team
01:15:04.85
01:15:04.85
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
2:54 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:02.91
291
6
6
00:01:12.62
97
7
7
00:33:45.29
64
2
2
00:01:03.27
57
3
3
00:23:00.74
357
8
8
650
917
Jorvik Resources
Jorvik Resources #917
Mixed Team
01:35:28.93
01:35:28.93
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
AUS
3:42 min/km
16 - Pink
00:24:01.86
778
18
18
00:01:27.96
225
13
13
00:37:29.27
284
5
5
00:01:36.83
457
14
14
00:30:53.00
727
16
16
300
916
M Performance
M Performance #916
Mixed Team
01:20:16.82
01:20:16.82
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AUS
3:07 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:43.91
34
2
2
00:01:08.92
65
6
6
00:43:49.01
639
10
10
00:01:18.58
225
7
7
00:21:16.39
186
5
5
234
904
Ness n Lycra
Ness n Lycra #904
Mixed Team
01:18:20.67
01:18:20.67
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:23.91
338
8
8
00:02:18.08
604
18
18
00:37:53.96
312
6
6
00:01:09.98
124
4
4
00:20:34.73
133
4
4
710
901
SBI
SBI #901
Mixed Team
01:41:03.66
01:41:03.66
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AUS
3:55 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:54.36
475
14
14
00:01:37.07
305
16
16
00:42:05.66
562
9
9
00:02:07.07
661
18
18
00:37:19.49
780
18
18
324
911
Space Shanties
Space Shanties #911
Mixed Team
01:21:04.95
01:21:04.95
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AUS
3:08 min/km
16 - Pink
00:14:31.49
142
5
5
00:01:17.34
140
10
10
00:39:58.60
435
7
7
00:01:12.71
157
6
6
00:24:04.81
435
9
9
77
908
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #908
Mixed Team
01:11:33.79
01:11:33.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:46 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:47.99
380
9
9
00:01:03.09
27
2
2
00:33:26.00
48
1
1
00:01:10.91
134
5
5
00:19:05.78
46
1
1
544
914
Team Bek
Team Bek #914
Mixed Team
01:29:07.58
01:29:07.58
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:13.66
21
1
1
00:01:04.62
36
3
3
00:49:10.32
757
17
17
00:01:35.13
431
13
13
00:25:03.84
506
10
10
702
902
Team CMT
Team CMT #902
Mixed Team
01:40:12.97
01:40:12.97
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:21:12.35
714
17
17
00:01:32.19
265
14
14
00:46:59.15
726
14
14
00:01:32.52
402
12
12
00:28:56.74
687
15
15
91
912
Team Tiff
Team Tiff #912
Mixed Team
01:12:11.24
01:12:11.24
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:50.60
85
4
4
00:01:08.54
57
4
4
00:35:23.94
156
3
3
00:01:20.21
250
8
8
00:20:27.93
124
2
2
579
910
Technology Triple J
Technology Triple J #910
Mixed Team
01:31:26.44
01:31:26.44
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:33 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:18.00
50
3
3
00:01:27.28
220
12
12
00:49:04.27
755
16
16
00:01:30.50
378
11
11
00:26:06.38
569
11
11
659
905
Tri 2 Survive
Tri 2 Survive #905
Mixed Team
01:36:06.76
01:36:06.76
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AUS
3:43 min/km
16 - Pink
00:20:33.60
693
16
16
00:01:33.50
274
15
15
00:44:20.17
664
11
11
00:01:30.21
374
10
10
00:28:09.27
659
13
13
222
915
Tri this Quay
Tri this Quay #915
Mixed Team
01:17:59.71
01:17:59.71
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:01 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:37.64
449
13
13
00:00:56.83
6
1
1
00:37:02.11
252
4
4
00:00:55.67
11
1
1
00:21:27.44
201
6
6
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (941 items)