Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (521 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
269
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #269
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 11
272
Nick JONES
Nick JONES #272
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
Wave 11
243
Kevin BARLOW
Kevin BARLOW #243
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
Wave 11
244
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #244
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 11
245
Tom BILLINGHURST
Tom BILLINGHURST #245
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
Wave 11
239
Darren ATKINSON
Darren ATKINSON #239
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
Wave 11
252
Paul CAGULADA
Paul CAGULADA #252
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 11
249
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #249
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 11
100
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #100
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
84
James CARTER
James CARTER #84
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
Wave 9
87
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #87
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
55
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #55
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
Wave 7
59
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #59
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
44
Josh GARRETT
Josh GARRETT #44
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
min/km
Wave 7
46
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #46
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
17
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #17
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
18
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #18
Male Open
DQ
DQ
Open
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
00:09:55.10
3
3
3
00:00:48.90
33
7
26
00:26:26.60
5
4
5
00:00:22.90
2
2
2
00:16:35.20
7
7
7
12
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #12
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
3
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #3
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
4
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #4
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (521 items)
© 2023