Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
341
185
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #185
Female 20-24
01:25:19
01:25:19
4
(94)
20-24
4
Female
94
min/km
00:11:14
350
8
00:02:07
266
10
00:44:18
373
5
00:01:26
208
5
00:26:13
315
6
144
374
Matt SCHOOF
Matt SCHOOF #374
Male 35-39
01:12:15
01:12:15
27
(124)
35-39
27
Male
124
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:48
312
44
00:01:37
75
10
00:35:18
91
16
00:01:02
29
5
00:23:28
208
35
275
394
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #394
Male 55-59
01:20:12
01:20:12
3
(212)
55-59
3
Male
212
min/km
00:10:23
262
3
00:02:29
398
4
00:39:59
251
3
00:02:18
418
5
00:25:00
272
3
40
414
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #414
Female 30-34
01:05:17
01:05:17
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:34
50
1
00:01:32
45
3
00:33:47
45
1
00:01:07
54
5
00:20:15
57
1
255
610
Scott PATTERSON
Scott PATTERSON #610
Male Mates Wave
01:19:05
01:19:05
5
(200)
Mates Wave
5
Male
200
min/km
00:09:56
217
3
00:02:16
329
3
00:41:36
305
5
00:02:09
406
5
00:23:05
195
1
390
615
Dad & Phil
Dad & Phil #615
Mixed Team
01:29:37
01:29:37
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
min/km
00:12:00
403
3
00:03:10
450
5
00:42:26
329
3
00:01:49
340
5
00:30:10
406
3
185
565
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #565
Male 40-44
01:14:57
01:14:57
22
(155)
40-44
22
Male
155
min/km
00:10:27
267
33
00:01:46
125
9
00:36:59
148
21
00:01:09
75
5
00:24:34
258
28
16
566
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #566
Male 45-49
01:02:34
01:02:34
5
(16)
45-49
5
Male
16
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:08:21
36
6
00:01:39
84
7
00:32:46
28
6
00:01:07
56
5
00:18:39
14
3
107
511
June WARD
June WARD #511
Female 50-54
01:09:56
01:09:56
3
(14)
50-54
3
Female
14
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:38
176
3
00:01:59
213
4
00:35:46
110
3
00:01:30
237
5
00:21:02
92
3
159
482
Iain DOW-VINE
Iain DOW-VINE #482
Male 50-54
01:13:18
01:13:18
8
(135)
50-54
8
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
206
7
00:01:38
81
5
00:35:43
106
8
00:01:13
106
5
00:24:52
265
10
151
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
192
6
00:01:59
208
4
00:36:32
138
3
00:01:18
147
5
00:23:04
191
6
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
115
638
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #638
Male 20-24
01:10:25
01:10:25
8
(98)
20-24
8
Male
98
min/km
00:09:08
99
9
00:02:07
265
15
00:34:04
53
3
00:01:08
69
5
00:23:56
231
13
426
614
3 Gens
3 Gens #614
Mixed Team
01:38:20
01:38:20
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
min/km
00:13:58
447
4
00:02:23
367
2
00:46:51
412
4
00:01:46
321
4
00:33:20
429
5
37
500
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #500
Male 50-54
01:05:05
01:05:05
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:38
58
3
00:01:33
49
2
00:32:50
30
1
00:01:12
93
4
00:20:51
83
4
214
512
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #512
Female 50-54
01:16:42
01:16:42
4
(40)
50-54
4
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:22
258
5
00:02:12
298
6
00:39:25
232
5
00:01:26
211
4
00:23:15
200
4
81
514
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #514
Male 40-44
01:08:48
01:08:48
8
(71)
40-44
8
Male
71
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:48
71
8
00:01:50
157
11
00:35:11
82
12
00:01:06
46
4
00:21:52
137
11
22
569
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #569
Male 45-49
01:03:03
01:03:03
6
(22)
45-49
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:17
27
5
00:01:33
46
2
00:32:24
20
5
00:01:02
26
4
00:19:46
36
7
221
612
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #612
Male Mates Wave
01:17:10
01:17:10
1
(178)
Mates Wave
1
Male
178
min/km
00:09:53
209
2
00:02:25
381
4
00:39:06
220
1
00:01:55
369
4
00:23:49
222
3
53
413
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #413
Female 30-34
01:07:05
01:07:05
2
(3)
30-34
2
Female
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:56
79
2
00:01:27
29
1
00:35:12
83
5
00:01:06
48
4
00:20:22
61
2
340
445
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #445
Female 35-39
01:25:09
01:25:09
17
(93)
35-39
17
Female
93
min/km
00:11:30
373
19
00:01:58
204
3
00:43:38
361
17
00:01:12
96
4
00:26:49
338
17
364
397
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #397
Male 55-59
01:26:59
01:26:59
5
(251)
55-59
5
Male
251
min/km
00:12:08
410
5
00:03:14
454
5
00:40:04
256
4
00:02:08
405
4
00:29:23
398
5
413
398
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #398
Female 55-59
01:35:15
01:35:15
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
min/km
00:11:45
393
3
00:03:49
460
4
00:49:54
430
3
00:03:18
446
4
00:26:27
323
2
135
372
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #372
Male 35-39
01:11:37
01:11:37
25
(116)
35-39
25
Male
116
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:29
155
25
00:01:31
38
3
00:37:55
175
32
00:01:02
25
4
00:21:38
121
19
392
189
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #189
Female 20-24
01:29:52
01:29:52
12
(130)
20-24
12
Female
130
min/km
00:11:32
377
12
00:01:53
176
4
00:46:11
407
10
00:01:19
151
4
00:28:55
390
11
349
229
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #229
Female 25-29
01:25:35
01:25:35
16
(101)
25-29
16
Female
101
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:04
406
21
00:01:49
149
6
00:41:43
309
12
00:01:13
107
4
00:28:44
385
20
119
251
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #251
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
20
(102)
30-34
20
Male
102
min/km
00:09:51
205
33
00:01:52
173
26
00:36:34
139
22
00:00:58
10
4
00:21:33
112
22
342
241
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #241
Male 60-64
01:25:20
01:25:20
4
(246)
60-64
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
361
4
00:02:35
418
4
00:42:47
335
4
00:01:56
373
4
00:26:35
328
4
405
130
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #130
Male 65-69
01:33:27
01:33:27
4
(261)
65-69
4
Male
261
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:13:31
437
4
00:02:29
399
3
00:42:18
326
3
00:02:01
391
4
00:33:05
427
5
236
167
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #167
Female 45-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
4
(46)
45-49
4
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:19
355
11
00:02:01
227
6
00:37:35
166
3
00:01:28
218
4
00:25:29
287
8
306
158
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU #158
Female 40-44
01:22:10
01:22:10
7
(73)
40-44
7
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
278
5
00:01:55
189
4
00:43:58
367
10
00:01:22
180
4
00:24:19
249
7
25
35
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #35
Male 14-15
01:03:13
01:03:13
2
(25)
14-15
2
Male
25
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:06:50
2
2
00:01:12
10
4
00:36:01
119
3
00:01:02
28
4
00:18:07
8
2
146
53
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #53
Female 16-19
01:12:22
01:12:22
1
(20)
16-19
1
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
111
1
00:01:12
11
1
00:39:04
217
2
00:01:08
67
4
00:21:44
130
1
418
45
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #45
Female 14-15
01:36:23
01:36:23
7
(152)
14-15
7
Female
152
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:43
186
6
00:01:22
18
5
01:00:49
456
8
00:01:10
83
4
00:23:17
201
3
15
86
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #86
Male 25-29
01:02:05
01:02:05
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
21
5
00:01:29
35
5
00:32:30
23
4
00:01:05
38
4
00:18:50
17
3
4
80
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #80
Male 20-24
01:00:21
01:00:21
2
(4)
20-24
2
Male
4
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:07:37
6
1
00:01:08
7
3
00:32:59
31
2
00:01:06
44
4
00:17:30
1
1
117
70
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #70
Male 20-24
01:10:45
01:10:45
9
(100)
20-24
9
Male
100
min/km
00:09:24
137
12
00:01:39
86
7
00:36:49
145
9
00:01:06
43
3
00:21:45
131
7
24
96
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #96
Male 25-29
01:03:06
01:03:06
4
(24)
25-29
4
Male
24
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:00
14
2
00:01:32
42
8
00:33:55
48
6
00:01:03
30
3
00:18:34
12
2
316
56
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #56
Female 16-19
01:23:27
01:23:27
6
(79)
16-19
6
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:03
334
8
00:01:49
145
6
00:42:43
333
7
00:01:08
63
3
00:26:42
334
6
209
42
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #42
Female 14-15
01:16:27
01:16:27
3
(38)
14-15
3
Female
38
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:21
132
1
00:01:06
5
3
00:42:50
338
5
00:01:10
81
3
00:21:58
143
1
179
157
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #157
Female 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
3
(27)
40-44
3
Female
27
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:00
224
4
00:01:40
95
3
00:39:25
233
4
00:01:20
159
3
00:22:14
156
2
415
131
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #131
Male 65-69
01:35:37
01:35:37
5
(263)
65-69
5
Male
263
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:13:46
440
5
00:02:29
400
4
00:44:21
376
5
00:01:59
381
3
00:33:00
425
4
155
240
Rick ALLEN
Rick ALLEN #240
Male 60-64
01:12:56
01:12:56
2
(131)
60-64
2
Male
131
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
189
2
00:02:10
284
2
00:37:45
171
2
00:01:55
367
3
00:21:22
106
2
388
195
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #195
Female 20-24
01:29:23
01:29:23
11
(128)
20-24
11
Female
128
min/km
00:11:03
333
6
00:01:50
152
3
00:48:01
420
12
00:01:16
129
3
00:27:11
352
7
193
180
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #180
Female 45-49
01:15:33
01:15:33
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:28
268
5
00:01:37
74
2
00:39:10
224
6
00:01:24
189
3
00:22:53
185
3
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
36
309
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #309
Male 30-34
01:04:57
01:04:57
8
(36)
30-34
8
Male
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:14
122
23
00:01:25
24
5
00:33:36
37
7
00:00:57
6
3
00:19:43
33
6
296
395
Mark NELSON
Mark NELSON #395
Male 55-59
01:21:35
01:21:35
4
(226)
55-59
4
Male
226
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:09
343
4
00:02:16
328
3
00:40:17
265
5
00:01:29
225
3
00:26:22
319
4
90
358
Brian LEE
Brian LEE #358
Male 35-39
01:09:08
01:09:08
15
(78)
35-39
15
Male
78
min/km
00:09:33
166
28
00:01:59
211
30
00:34:10
56
12
00:01:00
18
3
00:22:25
161
28
213
460
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #460
Female 35-39
01:16:39
01:16:39
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
min/km
00:09:42
183
5
00:02:08
274
7
00:39:44
240
6
00:01:12
94
3
00:23:51
227
7
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023