Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
39
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #39
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
60
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #60
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
61
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #61
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
49
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #49
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
91
Matt DANSKIN
Matt DANSKIN #91
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
92
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #92
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
93
Daniel DODIG
Daniel DODIG #93
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
94
Andrew EVANS
Andrew EVANS #94
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
85
Tom BILLINGHURST
Tom BILLINGHURST #85
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
68
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #68
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
83
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #83
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
79
Banner SCHAFER
Banner SCHAFER #79
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
77
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #77
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
75
Rami MUSTAFA
Rami MUSTAFA #75
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
128
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #128
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
min/km
125
Chris TANA
Chris TANA #125
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
126
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #126
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
122
Brenton SCOTT
Brenton SCOTT #122
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
123
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #123
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
105
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #105
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
107
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #107
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
109
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #109
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
111
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #111
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
114
Nathan PHILLIPS
Nathan PHILLIPS #114
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
115
Aaron RAVAT
Aaron RAVAT #115
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
116
Andrew RICH
Andrew RICH #116
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
162
Team Bradley
Team Bradley #162
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
170
Tanya JOHNSTONE
Tanya JOHNSTONE #170
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
159
Jenny SULLIVAN
Jenny SULLIVAN #159
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
166
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #166
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
City Tri Club
min/km
149
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #149
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
152
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #152
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
153
Celina MCKEAN
Celina MCKEAN #153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
143
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #143
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
144
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #144
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
140
Bonnie BULLOCK
Bonnie BULLOCK #140
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
147
Carolyn KERR
Carolyn KERR #147
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
578
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #578
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
568
Travis BOEHM
Travis BOEHM #568
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
573
John CARTER
John CARTER #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
570
Craig BRADLEY
Craig BRADLEY #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
571
Colin BRIGHTON
Colin BRIGHTON #571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
562
David TOMAZIN
David TOMAZIN #562
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
559
Michael STEENKAMP
Michael STEENKAMP #559
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
551
Deann MULLEY
Deann MULLEY #551
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
552
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #552
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
540
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
541
Ashley JOHNSON
Ashley JOHNSON #541
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
618
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #618
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
620
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #620
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023