Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior Team
Mixed Team
Male Team
Female Team
Veteran Team (40+)
Veteran Team of 2
Open Team of 2
Pairs
Master (60+)
Vintage (50-59)
Veteran (40-49)
Junior (Under 18)
Prime (18-39)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
501
447
RO - Maniacs
RO - Maniacs #447
Male Male Team
06:06:39
06:06:39
59
(220)
Male Team
59
Male
220
5:55 min/km
01:21:21
00:55:11
01:34:53
01:51:49
00:23:23
502
676
1964
1964 #676
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:06:58
06:06:58
73
(250)
Veteran Team (40+)
73
Mixed
250
5:55 min/km
01:38:12
00:45:24
01:43:03
01:38:33
00:21:45
503
667
YOUNG BULL OLD BULL
YOUNG BULL OLD BULL #667
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:07:04
06:07:04
45
(251)
Open Team of 2
45
Mixed
251
5:55 min/km
01:43:03
00:52:50
01:19:57
01:47:45
00:23:27
504
380
Shirettes
Shirettes #380
Female Female Team
06:07:39
06:07:39
11
(33)
Female Team
11
Female
33
5:56 min/km
01:36:45
00:39:44
01:50:13
01:38:45
00:22:10
505
231
SMART ARNOLD ALLSTARS
SMART ARNOLD ALLSTARS #231
Mixed Pairs
06:08:21
06:08:21
21
(252)
Pairs
21
Mixed
252
5:57 min/km
01:29:30
00:47:41
01:28:49
02:02:47
00:19:33
506
271
Robert DUNCAN
Robert DUNCAN #271
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:08:28
06:08:28
51
(221)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
221
5:57 min/km
01:19:56
00:51:17
01:34:16
02:01:51
00:21:07
507
57
Michael FINCH
Michael FINCH #57
Male Prime (18-39)
06:08:37
06:08:37
91
(222)
Prime (18-39)
91
Male
222
5:57 min/km
01:32:38
00:42:34
01:34:24
01:55:55
00:23:05
508
237
Team Two
Team Two #237
Mixed Pairs
06:08:46
06:08:46
22
(253)
Pairs
22
Mixed
253
5:57 min/km
01:33:13
00:44:00
01:30:18
01:59:03
00:22:11
509
186
Richard WARD
Richard WARD #186
Male Prime (18-39)
06:08:49
06:08:49
92
(223)
Prime (18-39)
92
Male
223
5:57 min/km
01:14:50
00:46:58
01:55:27
01:50:58
00:20:34
510
521
M&M
M&M #521
Mixed Mixed Team
06:09:25
06:09:25
89
(254)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
254
5:58 min/km
01:53:18
00:34:48
01:16:00
01:49:44
00:35:33
511
54
Stuart ELLIS
Stuart ELLIS #54
Male Prime (18-39)
06:09:39
06:09:39
93
(224)
Prime (18-39)
93
Male
224
5:58 min/km
01:27:58
00:47:49
01:38:40
01:53:40
00:21:30
512
733
Rugged He Men
Rugged He Men #733
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:09:46
06:09:46
74
(255)
Veteran Team (40+)
74
Mixed
255
5:58 min/km
01:48:37
00:31:18
01:36:21
01:53:18
00:20:09
513
495
Dial 000
Dial 000 #495
Mixed Mixed Team
06:09:51
06:09:51
90
(256)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
256
5:58 min/km
01:28:26
00:49:31
01:52:33
01:38:20
00:21:00
514
610
First Time Lucky
First Time Lucky #610
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:10:08
06:10:08
46
(257)
Open Team of 2
46
Mixed
257
5:58 min/km
01:31:01
00:36:18
01:35:02
01:59:12
00:28:34
515
328
Gary ANDREWS
Gary ANDREWS #328
Male Vintage (50-59)
06:10:52
06:10:52
19
(225)
Vintage (50-59)
19
Male
225
5:59 min/km
01:26:05
00:51:48
01:50:58
01:43:11
00:18:49
516
71
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #71
Male Prime (18-39)
06:11:07
06:11:07
94
(226)
Prime (18-39)
94
Male
226
5:59 min/km
01:33:29
00:48:07
01:29:56
01:55:39
00:23:55
517
476
Abbottswanna
Abbottswanna #476
Mixed Mixed Team
06:11:42
06:11:42
91
(258)
Mixed Team
91
Mixed
258
6:00 min/km
01:37:42
00:47:17
01:45:30
01:38:54
00:22:18
518
288
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #288
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:12:10
06:12:10
52
(227)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
227
6:00 min/km
01:35:10
00:43:16
01:31:37
01:58:55
00:23:09
519
53
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #53
Male Prime (18-39)
06:12:39
06:12:39
95
(228)
Prime (18-39)
95
Male
228
6:01 min/km
01:21:45
00:42:21
01:36:39
02:10:01
00:21:51
520
569
The Beare Necessities
The Beare Necessities #569
Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:12
06:13:12
92
(259)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
259
6:01 min/km
01:45:26
00:33:35
01:27:41
02:05:33
00:20:55
521
651
Terminator
Terminator #651
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:13:16
06:13:16
47
(260)
Open Team of 2
47
Mixed
260
6:01 min/km
01:09:37
00:41:46
01:38:57
02:23:44
00:19:10
522
737
Shy Teds
Shy Teds #737
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:13:47
06:13:47
75
(261)
Veteran Team (40+)
75
Mixed
261
6:02 min/km
01:34:28
00:37:02
01:51:58
01:43:16
00:27:02
523
209
Captain Quick and General Slow
Captain Quick and General Slow #209
Mixed Pairs
06:13:56
06:13:56
23
(262)
Pairs
23
Mixed
262
6:02 min/km
01:17:46
00:45:06
01:47:40
02:04:43
00:18:39
524
243
Tyler Son and Mum
Tyler Son and Mum #243
Mixed Pairs
06:14:04
06:14:04
24
(263)
Pairs
24
Mixed
263
6:02 min/km
01:23:11
00:40:52
01:47:36
01:59:53
00:22:29
525
705
IELO
IELO #705
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:14:18
06:14:18
76
(264)
Veteran Team (40+)
76
Mixed
264
6:02 min/km
01:38:48
00:50:50
01:22:38
01:49:25
00:32:36
526
756
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again #756
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:14:42
06:14:42
77
(265)
Veteran Team (40+)
77
Mixed
265
6:03 min/km
01:43:43
00:36:28
01:26:06
02:03:29
00:24:55
527
248
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #248
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:14:50
06:14:50
53
(229)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
229
6:03 min/km
01:26:43
00:42:00
01:47:20
01:57:22
00:21:22
528
537
Fair Game 5
Fair Game 5 #537
Mixed Mixed Team
06:14:57
06:14:57
93
(266)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
266
6:03 min/km
01:45:44
00:32:09
01:49:41
01:41:13
00:26:09
529
223
Muddy Lake Cruisers
Muddy Lake Cruisers #223
Mixed Pairs
06:15:10
06:15:10
25
(267)
Pairs
25
Mixed
267
6:03 min/km
01:38:34
00:44:38
01:19:45
02:09:09
00:23:03
530
686
Clan Macnish
Clan Macnish #686
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:15:16
06:15:16
78
(268)
Veteran Team (40+)
78
Mixed
268
6:03 min/km
01:49:02
00:39:54
01:40:55
01:43:24
00:21:59
531
72
Ben HORSWELL
Ben HORSWELL #72
Male Prime (18-39)
06:15:42
06:15:42
96
(230)
Prime (18-39)
96
Male
230
6:04 min/km
01:28:21
00:50:40
01:40:25
01:57:37
00:18:38
532
382
SSSalt & Pepper
SSSalt & Pepper #382
Female Female Team
06:15:47
06:15:47
12
(34)
Female Team
12
Female
34
6:04 min/km
01:40:04
00:34:38
01:25:18
02:11:30
00:24:14
533
250
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #250
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:16:20
06:16:20
54
(231)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
231
6:04 min/km
01:21:49
00:47:22
01:40:10
02:06:24
00:20:32
534
66
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #66
Male Prime (18-39)
06:16:49
06:16:49
97
(232)
Prime (18-39)
97
Male
232
6:05 min/km
01:20:23
00:55:22
01:32:35
02:02:19
00:26:08
535
734
Sacred Art
Sacred Art #734
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:16:57
06:16:57
79
(269)
Veteran Team (40+)
79
Mixed
269
6:05 min/km
01:37:48
00:40:55
01:46:41
01:49:22
00:22:10
536
374
Mfazis
Mfazis #374
Female Female Team
06:17:11
06:17:11
13
(35)
Female Team
13
Female
35
6:05 min/km
01:43:18
00:46:11
01:24:39
01:59:38
00:23:23
537
28
Patrick BECKER
Patrick BECKER #28
Male Prime (18-39)
06:17:14
06:17:14
98
(233)
Prime (18-39)
98
Male
233
6:05 min/km
01:14:52
00:41:59
01:52:28
02:08:10
00:19:43
538
647
Take 2
Take 2 #647
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:15
06:17:15
48
(270)
Open Team of 2
48
Mixed
270
6:05 min/km
01:48:06
00:48:39
01:29:29
01:50:21
00:20:38
539
482
Beached As
Beached As #482
Mixed Mixed Team
06:17:16
06:17:16
94
(271)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
271
6:05 min/km
01:30:37
00:45:47
01:38:42
01:59:15
00:22:54
540
620
Joshay Edventure
Joshay Edventure #620
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:19
06:17:19
49
(272)
Open Team of 2
49
Mixed
272
6:05 min/km
01:35:11
00:49:29
01:38:54
01:52:09
00:21:34
541
137
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
4
(36)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
36
6:05 min/km
01:38:40
00:47:13
01:32:42
01:56:09
00:22:44
542
267
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #267
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
55
(234)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
234
6:05 min/km
01:38:39
00:47:17
01:32:44
01:55:55
00:22:55
543
435
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch #435
Male Male Team
06:17:53
06:17:53
60
(235)
Male Team
60
Male
235
6:06 min/km
01:35:33
00:49:08
01:07:14
02:16:53
00:29:03
544
619
Jamanda
Jamanda #619
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:58
06:17:58
50
(273)
Open Team of 2
50
Mixed
273
6:06 min/km
01:30:53
00:45:16
01:53:05
01:47:18
00:21:23
545
554
Team Awesome 2
Team Awesome 2 #554
Mixed Mixed Team
06:18:08
06:18:08
95
(274)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
274
6:06 min/km
01:43:05
00:50:58
01:32:48
01:42:05
00:29:10
546
504
Fair Game 3
Fair Game 3 #504
Mixed Mixed Team
06:18:23
06:18:23
96
(275)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
275
6:06 min/km
01:23:40
00:42:53
01:11:28
02:29:41
00:30:38
547
789
SMART ARNOLD JM
SMART ARNOLD JM #789
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:19:04
06:19:04
25
(276)
Veteran Team of 2
25
Mixed
276
6:07 min/km
01:49:08
00:33:52
01:47:45
01:47:12
00:21:06
548
396
Fair Game 1
Fair Game 1 #396
Mixed Mixed Team
06:19:34
06:19:34
97
(277)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
277
6:07 min/km
01:54:39
00:36:33
01:48:02
01:37:41
00:22:37
549
617
Howard Brothers
Howard Brothers #617
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:38
06:19:38
51
(278)
Open Team of 2
51
Mixed
278
6:07 min/km
01:29:24
00:40:57
01:28:28
02:13:06
00:27:41
550
442
Outlaws
Outlaws #442
Male Male Team
06:19:38
06:19:38
61
(236)
Male Team
61
Male
236
6:07 min/km
01:59:31
00:46:50
01:25:23
01:47:41
00:20:11
1
2
3
...
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
16
Page 11 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023