Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
503
448
Adventurers
Adventurers #448
Female Female Team
02:51:24
02:51:24
40
(142)
Female Team
40
Female
142
6:48 min/km
00:27:46
00:20:37
00:42:49
00:20:59
00:59:12
551
45
Conor MACGILL
Conor MACGILL #45
Female Prime (18-39)
03:22:15
03:22:15
78
(172)
Prime (18-39)
78
Female
172
8:01 min/km
00:31:21
00:29:29
00:50:56
00:31:12
00:59:17
534
119
Jodi COLEMAN
Jodi COLEMAN #119
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:01:12
03:01:12
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Female
162
7:11 min/km
00:27:48
00:28:14
00:43:07
00:22:39
00:59:21
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
538
406
Ben COETZER
Ben COETZER #406
Male Vintage (50+)
03:04:37
03:04:37
35
(235)
Vintage (50+)
35
Male
235
7:19 min/km
00:28:05
00:27:16
00:40:20
00:29:23
00:59:31
530
129
Gail HUMPHRIES
Gail HUMPHRIES #129
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:00:06
03:00:06
36
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Female
159
7:08 min/km
00:24:23
00:25:52
00:47:26
00:22:50
00:59:34
531
178
Peggy Sue WHALLEY
Peggy Sue WHALLEY #178
Female Vintage (50+)
03:00:06
03:00:06
6
(160)
Vintage (50+)
6
Female
160
7:08 min/km
00:24:22
00:25:52
00:47:27
00:22:48
00:59:35
554
587
Sharon BAXTER
Sharon BAXTER #587
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:25:14
03:25:14
39
(173)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Female
173
8:08 min/km
00:29:48
00:24:25
01:03:32
00:27:42
00:59:45
508
120
Miranda COOKE
Miranda COOKE #120
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:52
02:51:52
34
(146)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Female
146
6:49 min/km
00:24:20
00:24:13
00:38:41
00:24:50
00:59:47
507
67
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE #67
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:45
02:51:45
63
(145)
Prime (18-39)
63
Female
145
6:48 min/km
00:22:12
00:26:16
00:43:52
00:19:36
00:59:47
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
459
28
Karina GRONWOLDT
Karina GRONWOLDT #28
Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:03
02:41:03
53
(118)
Prime (18-39)
53
Female
118
6:23 min/km
00:23:46
00:18:28
00:41:28
00:17:15
01:00:04
440
353
Steve KER
Steve KER #353
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:42
02:37:42
53
(207)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
207
6:15 min/km
00:20:33
00:21:41
00:37:52
00:17:27
01:00:07
482
33
Vanessa HOUGHTON
Vanessa HOUGHTON #33
Female Prime (18-39)
02:46:38
02:46:38
58
(127)
Prime (18-39)
58
Female
127
6:36 min/km
00:23:30
00:21:54
00:41:44
00:19:13
01:00:16
326
18
Jo CLUCAS
Jo CLUCAS #18
Female Prime (18-39)
02:26:39
02:26:39
32
(67)
Prime (18-39)
32
Female
67
5:49 min/km
00:17:53
00:16:49
00:36:10
00:15:24
01:00:21
422
438
Paul STEVENS
Paul STEVENS #438
Male Vintage (50+)
02:35:22
02:35:22
27
(201)
Vintage (50+)
27
Male
201
6:09 min/km
00:24:39
00:19:13
00:32:54
00:18:07
01:00:26
493
168
Delia HENDRIE
Delia HENDRIE #168
Female Vintage (50+)
02:49:05
02:49:05
4
(134)
Vintage (50+)
4
Female
134
6:42 min/km
00:26:42
00:22:52
00:41:35
00:17:24
01:00:30
469
678
Tam & JC
Tam & JC #678
Mixed Mixed Team
02:42:50
02:42:50
103
(131)
Mixed Team
103
Mixed
131
6:27 min/km
00:26:05
00:24:54
00:29:47
00:21:29
01:00:33
474
148
Charmaine PROUDFOOT
Charmaine PROUDFOOT #148
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:44:28
02:44:28
26
(125)
Veteran (40-49)
26
Female
125
6:31 min/km
00:23:06
00:19:47
00:41:31
00:19:21
01:00:40
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
419
664
Pulse Power
Pulse Power #664
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:08
02:35:08
86
(111)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
111
6:09 min/km
00:24:05
00:19:21
00:33:44
00:17:13
01:00:43
502
145
Joanne ORR
Joanne ORR #145
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:23
02:51:23
33
(141)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Female
141
6:48 min/km
00:28:03
00:25:19
00:39:08
00:18:03
01:00:47
518
14
Naomi BUTLER
Naomi BUTLER #14
Female Prime (18-39)
02:54:22
02:54:22
67
(152)
Prime (18-39)
67
Female
152
6:55 min/km
00:28:06
00:25:33
00:38:52
00:20:58
01:00:51
163
684
Team Lewis
Team Lewis #684
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:12
02:14:12
34
(44)
Mixed Team
34
Mixed
44
5:19 min/km
00:20:30
00:15:33
00:36:57
01:01:12
688
Sarah DORMAN
Sarah DORMAN #688
Female Prime (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
00:30:13
00:26:03
00:52:32
01:01:22
455
286
Andrew WYBER
Andrew WYBER #286
Male Prime (18-39)
02:40:44
02:40:44
65
(213)
Prime (18-39)
65
Male
213
6:22 min/km
00:21:14
00:20:30
00:39:36
00:17:52
01:01:30
504
8
Rayna BARR
Rayna BARR #8
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:27
02:51:27
61
(143)
Prime (18-39)
61
Female
143
6:48 min/km
00:29:19
00:21:29
00:40:43
00:18:08
01:01:46
535
63
Geraldine PEDERSEN
Geraldine PEDERSEN #63
Female Prime (18-39)
03:02:22
03:02:22
73
(163)
Prime (18-39)
73
Female
163
7:14 min/km
00:22:18
00:24:21
00:50:56
00:22:57
01:01:47
374
502
Wanderers
Wanderers #502
Mixed Mixed Team
02:30:13
02:30:13
80
(104)
Mixed Team
80
Mixed
104
5:57 min/km
00:20:53
00:16:56
00:35:07
00:15:17
01:01:58
544
287
Lloyd BAKER
Lloyd BAKER #287
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:10:15
03:10:15
19
(238)
Junior (Under 18)
19
Male
238
7:32 min/km
00:26:21
00:29:14
00:40:14
00:32:10
01:02:13
481
607
Chicken Dinner
Chicken Dinner #607
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:32
02:46:32
107
(135)
Mixed Team
107
Mixed
135
6:36 min/km
00:21:13
00:20:28
00:43:11
00:19:01
01:02:38
307
632
Grammar8
Grammar8 #632
Mixed Junior Team
02:25:11
02:25:11
23
(86)
Junior Team
23
Mixed
86
5:45 min/km
00:22:23
00:16:19
00:28:55
00:14:41
01:02:52
457
583
Schuman Clemie
Schuman Clemie #583
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:53
02:40:53
100
(127)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
127
6:23 min/km
00:21:47
00:17:47
00:38:41
00:19:31
01:03:06
480
439
Glen STEVENS
Glen STEVENS #439
Male Vintage (50+)
02:45:36
02:45:36
32
(220)
Vintage (50+)
32
Male
220
6:34 min/km
00:26:55
00:21:41
00:36:49
00:16:28
01:03:40
498
106
Kyla WHITE
Kyla WHITE #106
Female Prime (18-39)
02:50:15
02:50:15
60
(138)
Prime (18-39)
60
Female
138
6:45 min/km
00:20:49
00:24:08
00:39:30
00:22:06
01:03:40
527
105
Nicoya WHEELER
Nicoya WHEELER #105
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:35
02:59:35
71
(157)
Prime (18-39)
71
Female
157
7:07 min/km
00:27:18
00:25:41
00:41:32
00:21:19
01:03:42
514
321
Jason BOYCE
Jason BOYCE #321
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:53:00
02:53:00
59
(226)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
226
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:19
00:40:39
00:20:34
01:03:47
513
12
Nikayla BOYCE
Nikayla BOYCE #12
Female Prime (18-39)
02:53:00
02:53:00
65
(150)
Prime (18-39)
65
Female
150
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:20
00:40:43
00:20:29
01:03:48
500
121
Kerrin COX
Kerrin COX #121
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:50:37
02:50:37
31
(139)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Female
139
6:46 min/km
00:24:55
00:22:53
00:39:23
00:19:29
01:03:55
550
21
Sara DOIG
Sara DOIG #21
Female Prime (18-39)
03:17:10
03:17:10
77
(171)
Prime (18-39)
77
Female
171
7:49 min/km
00:30:59
00:29:54
00:44:56
00:26:46
01:04:33
512
666
Redds
Redds #666
Mixed Mixed Team
02:52:48
02:52:48
108
(138)
Mixed Team
108
Mixed
138
6:51 min/km
00:24:37
00:25:11
00:40:46
00:17:39
01:04:33
515
95
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #95
Female Prime (18-39)
02:53:38
02:53:38
66
(151)
Prime (18-39)
66
Female
151
6:53 min/km
00:19:56
00:24:50
00:42:44
00:20:38
01:05:27
522
31
Theresa HOLTSHAUSEN
Theresa HOLTSHAUSEN #31
Female Prime (18-39)
02:55:57
02:55:57
68
(153)
Prime (18-39)
68
Female
153
6:58 min/km
00:24:00
00:21:27
00:46:16
00:18:31
01:05:42
543
327
Adam BUTLER
Adam BUTLER #327
Male Veteran (40-49)
03:09:21
03:09:21
61
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
61
Male
237
7:30 min/km
00:22:59
00:29:15
00:44:15
00:26:52
01:05:57
548
174
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Miriam O'DONOGHUE #174
Female Vintage (50+)
03:17:04
03:17:04
9
(169)
Vintage (50+)
9
Female
169
7:49 min/km
00:27:50
00:30:03
00:45:28
00:27:28
01:06:13
294
454
Boranup Beauties
Boranup Beauties #454
Female Female Team
02:23:41
02:23:41
15
(57)
Female Team
15
Female
57
5:42 min/km
00:20:33
00:17:00
00:39:13
01:06:55
547
428
Michael LUNDSTROM
Michael LUNDSTROM #428
Male Vintage (50+)
03:16:27
03:16:27
36
(239)
Vintage (50+)
36
Male
239
7:47 min/km
00:35:32
01:12:07
00:20:44
01:08:03
528
5
Kaye ATTFIELD
Kaye ATTFIELD #5
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:48
02:59:48
72
(158)
Prime (18-39)
72
Female
158
7:08 min/km
00:24:24
00:24:23
00:39:26
00:23:01
01:08:33
478
696
The Internationals
The Internationals #696
Mixed Mixed Team
02:45:27
02:45:27
106
(134)
Mixed Team
106
Mixed
134
6:33 min/km
00:31:52
00:16:09
00:33:51
00:14:54
01:08:40
523
272
Michael URSINO
Michael URSINO #272
Male Prime (18-39)
02:56:46
02:56:46
73
(232)
Prime (18-39)
73
Male
232
7:00 min/km
00:23:39
00:21:46
00:41:23
00:19:33
01:10:24
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023