ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
36
37
38
Page 11 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
501
3580
Lambourne JONTY
Lambourne JONTY #3580
Male U/13
00:15:51.88
00:15:51.88
32
(501)
U/13
32
00:01:23.90
Male
501
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
502
2529
Anthony SPENCER
Anthony SPENCER #2529
Male U/16
00:15:52.31
00:15:52.31
140
(502)
U/16
140
00:03:18.98
Male
502
NEWMAN
16
503
3458
Alexander HANDLEY
Alexander HANDLEY #3458
Male U/16
00:15:52.59
00:15:52.59
141
(503)
U/16
141
00:03:19.26
Male
503
ST MARK'S
24
504
1943
Liam RADI
Liam RADI #1943
Male U/16
00:15:52.84
00:15:52.84
142
(504)
U/16
142
00:03:19.51
Male
504
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
505
2697
Alastair MCCOY
Alastair MCCOY #2697
Male U/13
00:15:52.90
00:15:52.90
33
(505)
U/13
33
00:01:24.92
Male
505
PETER MOYES
15
506
2922
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #2922
Male U/13
00:15:52.90
00:15:52.90
34
(506)
U/13
34
00:01:24.92
Male
506
SACRED HEART
23
507
1476
Jacob DROGEMULLER
Jacob DROGEMULLER #1476
Male U/15
00:15:53.14
00:15:53.14
115
(507)
U/15
115
00:02:44.36
Male
507
KENNEDY
20
508
420
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #420
Male U/14
00:15:53.30
00:15:53.30
69
(508)
U/14
69
00:01:51.76
Male
508
CBC Fremantle
28
509
3426
Christopher WELLS
Christopher WELLS #3426
Male U/14
00:15:53.58
00:15:53.58
70
(509)
U/14
70
00:01:52.03
Male
509
ST MARK'S
25
511
2945
Jordan SLATTERY
Jordan SLATTERY #2945
Male U/14
00:15:53.75
00:15:53.75
71
(511)
U/14
71
00:01:52.21
Male
511
SACRED HEART
24
510
172
Harry LEDDY
Harry LEDDY #172
Male U/19
00:15:53.75
00:15:53.75
149
(510)
U/19
149
00:03:22.15
Male
510
ARANMORE
14
512
2301
Benjamin HEYWARD
Benjamin HEYWARD #2301
Male U/16
00:15:53.84
00:15:53.84
143
(512)
U/16
143
00:03:20.51
Male
512
MAZENOD
17
513
3376
Asha LENTZ-REID
Asha LENTZ-REID #3376
Male U/15
00:15:53.97
00:15:53.97
116
(513)
U/15
116
00:02:45.19
Male
513
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
514
3506
Jason HEMPHILL
Jason HEMPHILL #3506
Male U/15
00:15:54.18
00:15:54.18
117
(514)
U/15
117
00:02:45.40
Male
514
ST NORBERT
7
515
3126
Isaac IOZZI
Isaac IOZZI #3126
Male U/19
00:15:54.56
00:15:54.56
150
(515)
U/19
150
00:03:22.96
Male
515
Servite College
11
516
2923
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #2923
Male U/13
00:15:54.56
00:15:54.56
35
(516)
U/13
35
00:01:26.58
Male
516
SACRED HEART
25
517
1575
Brayden Connor
Brayden Connor #1575
Male U/15
00:15:54.58
00:15:54.58
118
(517)
U/15
118
00:02:45.80
Male
517
KOLBE
16
518
2625
Jack KIRKWOOD
Jack KIRKWOOD #2625
Male U/14
00:15:54.74
00:15:54.74
72
(518)
U/14
72
00:01:53.20
Male
518
PETER CARNLEY
4
519
364
Jack WRIGHT
Jack WRIGHT #364
Male U/16
00:15:54.81
00:15:54.81
144
(519)
U/16
144
00:03:21.48
Male
519
CAREY BAPTIST
6
520
1190
Mitchell WYLDE
Mitchell WYLDE #1190
Male U/19
00:15:54.97
00:15:54.97
151
(520)
U/19
151
00:03:23.37
Male
520
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
11
521
2478
Liam CONNOLLY
Liam CONNOLLY #2478
Male U/15
00:15:55.34
00:15:55.34
119
(521)
U/15
119
00:02:46.56
Male
521
NEWMAN
17
522
1124
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #1124
Male U/13
00:15:55.36
00:15:55.36
36
(522)
U/13
36
00:01:27.38
Male
522
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
12
523
1185
Robert HARWOOD
Robert HARWOOD #1185
Male U/19
00:15:55.37
00:15:55.37
152
(523)
U/19
152
00:03:23.78
Male
523
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
13
524
1130
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1130
Male U/13
00:15:55.46
00:15:55.46
37
(524)
U/13
37
00:01:27.49
Male
524
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
14
525
3065
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #3065
Male U/14
00:15:55.96
00:15:55.96
73
(525)
U/14
73
00:01:54.42
Male
525
Servite College
12
526
1942
Dylan O'BRIEN
Dylan O'BRIEN #1942
Male U/16
00:15:56.14
00:15:56.14
145
(526)
U/16
145
00:03:22.81
Male
526
LUMEN CHRISTI
9
527
2701
Benjamin WATSON
Benjamin WATSON #2701
Male U/13
00:15:56.36
00:15:56.36
38
(527)
U/13
38
00:01:28.39
Male
527
PETER MOYES
16
528
883
Sam TOLLEY
Sam TOLLEY #883
Male U/14
00:15:56.55
00:15:56.55
74
(528)
U/14
74
00:01:55.01
Male
528
Georgiana Molloy
11
529
849
Luke ABBOTT
Luke ABBOTT #849
Male U/19
00:15:56.59
00:15:56.59
153
(529)
U/19
153
00:03:25.00
Male
529
FREDERICK IRWIN
10
530
1125
Caleb BARTEL
Caleb BARTEL #1125
Male U/13
00:15:56.74
00:15:56.74
39
(530)
U/13
39
00:01:28.77
Male
530
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
15
531
1923
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #1923
Male U/15
00:15:56.81
00:15:56.81
120
(531)
U/15
120
00:02:48.03
Male
531
LUMEN CHRISTI
10
532
1475
Brodie BREEN
Brodie BREEN #1475
Male U/15
00:15:56.82
00:15:56.82
121
(532)
U/15
121
00:02:48.04
Male
532
KENNEDY
21
533
2305
Daniel SALA-TENNA
Daniel SALA-TENNA #2305
Male U/16
00:15:56.97
00:15:56.97
146
(533)
U/16
146
00:03:23.64
Male
533
MAZENOD
18
534
1906
Tiago DASILVA
Tiago DASILVA #1906
Male U/14
00:15:57.17
00:15:57.17
75
(534)
U/14
75
00:01:55.63
Male
534
LUMEN CHRISTI
11
535
1442
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1442
Male U/13
00:15:57.19
00:15:57.19
40
(535)
U/13
40
00:01:29.21
Male
535
KENNEDY
22
536
1512
James DE-IUDICIBUS
James DE-IUDICIBUS #1512
Male U/19
00:15:57.43
00:15:57.43
154
(536)
U/19
154
00:03:25.83
Male
536
KENNEDY
23
537
2222
Lachan ATKINSON
Lachan ATKINSON #2222
Male U/19
00:15:57.43
00:15:57.43
155
(537)
U/19
155
00:03:25.83
Male
537
MATER DEI
9
539
2815
Jack MARSHALL
Jack MARSHALL #2815
Male U/16
00:15:57.59
00:15:57.59
148
(539)
U/16
148
00:03:24.26
Male
539
PRENDIVILLE
10
538
3811
Jonty HARRISON
Jonty HARRISON #3811
Male U/16
00:15:57.59
00:15:57.59
147
(538)
U/16
147
00:03:24.26
Male
538
URSULA FRAYNE
11
540
528
Benjamin BURY
Benjamin BURY #528
Male U/19
00:15:57.60
00:15:57.60
156
(540)
U/19
156
00:03:26.01
Male
540
CHISHOLM
24
541
1562
Peter Podlaha
Peter Podlaha #1562
Male U/14
00:15:57.80
00:15:57.80
76
(541)
U/14
76
00:01:56.25
Male
541
KOLBE
17
542
3792
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #3792
Male U/14
00:15:57.80
00:15:57.80
77
(542)
U/14
77
00:01:56.25
Male
542
URSULA FRAYNE
12
543
154
Ali-Raza SARWARI
Ali-Raza SARWARI #154
Male U/19
00:15:57.84
00:15:57.84
157
(543)
U/19
157
00:03:26.25
Male
543
ARANMORE
15
544
1173
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #1173
Male U/16
00:15:57.84
00:15:57.84
149
(544)
U/16
149
00:03:24.51
Male
544
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
16
545
433
Emmanuel TERZOUDI-LUS
Emmanuel TERZOUDI-LUS #433
Male U/15
00:15:58.23
00:15:58.23
122
(545)
U/15
122
00:02:49.45
Male
545
CBC Fremantle
29
546
2149
Jacob MCFIE
Jacob MCFIE #2149
Male U/19
00:15:58.27
00:15:58.27
158
(546)
U/19
158
00:03:26.67
Male
546
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
13
547
2926
Josh O'MARA
Josh O'MARA #2926
Male U/13
00:15:58.49
00:15:58.49
41
(547)
U/13
41
00:01:30.52
Male
547
SACRED HEART
26
548
2214
Dion STASEV
Dion STASEV #2214
Male U/16
00:15:58.58
00:15:58.58
150
(548)
U/16
150
00:03:25.25
Male
548
MATER DEI
10
549
1786
Jason RUBIDGE
Jason RUBIDGE #1786
Male U/19
00:15:58.59
00:15:58.59
159
(549)
U/19
159
00:03:27.00
Male
549
Lake Joondalup
12
550
3808
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #3808
Male U/15
00:15:58.84
00:15:58.84
123
(550)
U/15
123
00:02:50.06
Male
550
URSULA FRAYNE
13
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
36
37
38
Page 11 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023