School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
1392
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1392
Male Y03
00:07:36.08
00:07:36.08
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:17.00
Male
10
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:08.17
3:18 min/km
5
5
5
11
1102
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1102
Male Y03
00:07:36.34
00:07:36.34
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:17.26
Male
11
North Perth Primary School
179
3
2
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:08.43
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
12
52
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #52
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:17.48
Male
12
Ardross Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:14 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.68
3:19 min/km
8
8
8
16
346
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #346
Male Y03
00:07:46.07
00:07:46.07
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:26.99
Male
16
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:26.87
4:14 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:19.20
3:29 min/km
21
21
21
9
2320
Amon STANCOMBE
Amon STANCOMBE #2320
Male Y03
00:07:35.73
00:07:35.73
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:16.65
Male
9
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:13 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:09.47
3:19 min/km
7
7
7
18
71
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #71
Male Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:27.44
Male
18
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:25.75
4:13 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:20.77
3:31 min/km
22
22
22
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
7
2304
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2304
Male Y03
00:07:34.91
00:07:34.91
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:15.83
Male
7
Calista Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:24.75
4:12 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:10.15
3:20 min/km
9
9
9
13
2313
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #2313
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.48
Male
13
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:24.60
4:12 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:11.96
3:22 min/km
11
11
11
6
103
Atticus GALLEN
Atticus GALLEN #103
Male Y03
00:07:34.08
00:07:34.08
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:15.00
Male
6
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:23.18
4:10 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:10.89
3:20 min/km
10
10
10
15
1577
Ruari DAY
Ruari DAY #1577
Male Y03
00:07:43.94
00:07:43.94
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:24.86
Male
15
South Perth Primary
210
4
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:22.50
4:10 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:21.43
3:32 min/km
24
23
23
826
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #826
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
00:04:21.25
4:08 min/km
7
7
7
1
1101
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #1101
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
North Perth Primary School
179
3
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:18.69
4:06 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:00.38
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
8
1983
Donovan ALLEN
Donovan ALLEN #1983
Male Y03
00:07:35.08
00:07:35.08
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:16.00
Male
8
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:17.26
4:05 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:17.82
3:28 min/km
19
19
19
5
2311
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #2311
Male Y03
00:07:28.01
00:07:28.01
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:08.93
Male
5
Floreat Park Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:04:14.21
4:02 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:13.79
3:23 min/km
14
14
14
4
2303
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2303
Male Y03
00:07:20.08
00:07:20.08
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:01.00
Male
4
Samson Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:13.39
4:01 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:06.68
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
3
1626
Dominic MOORE
Dominic MOORE #1626
Male Y03
00:07:19.28
00:07:19.28
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:00.20
Male
3
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:11.76
3:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:07.52
3:17 min/km
3
3
3
2
825
Corey MCKINLAY
Corey MCKINLAY #825
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:00.00
Male
2
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:11.55
3:59 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:07.53
3:17 min/km
4
4
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023