School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
396
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #396
Male Y03
00:08:06.57
00:08:06.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:47.49
Male
33
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
2
4:03 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
61
54
54
00:03:17.60
3:28 min/km
18
18
18
26
2312
Harry MILLS
Harry MILLS #2312
Male Y03
00:07:57.88
00:07:57.88
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:38.80
Male
24
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:41.16
4:27 min/km
38
35
35
00:03:16.72
3:27 min/km
17
17
17
41
2309
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #2309
Male Y03
00:08:11.10
00:08:11.10
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.02
Male
38
City Beach Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
79
67
67
00:03:16.36
3:26 min/km
16
16
16
34
398
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #398
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:45.88
Male
32
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:49.50
4:35 min/km
62
55
55
00:03:15.46
3:25 min/km
15
15
15
5
2311
Blake MELIS
Blake MELIS #2311
Male Y03
00:07:28.01
00:07:28.01
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:08.93
Male
5
Floreat Park Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:04:14.21
4:02 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:13.79
3:23 min/km
14
14
14
14
1393
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1393
Male Y03
00:07:41.33
00:07:41.33
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.25
Male
14
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
2
3:50 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:15 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:13.02
3:23 min/km
13
13
13
17
51
Bentley NEILSON
Bentley NEILSON #51
Male Y03
00:07:46.50
00:07:46.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.42
Male
17
Ardross Primary School
2
3:53 min/km
00:04:34.00
4:20 min/km
28
27
27
00:03:12.50
3:22 min/km
12
12
12
13
2313
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #2313
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.48
Male
13
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:24.60
4:12 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:11.96
3:22 min/km
11
11
11
6
103
Atticus GALLEN
Atticus GALLEN #103
Male Y03
00:07:34.08
00:07:34.08
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:15.00
Male
6
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:23.18
4:10 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:10.89
3:20 min/km
10
10
10
7
2304
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2304
Male Y03
00:07:34.91
00:07:34.91
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:15.83
Male
7
Calista Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:24.75
4:12 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:10.15
3:20 min/km
9
9
9
12
52
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #52
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:17.48
Male
12
Ardross Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:14 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.68
3:19 min/km
8
8
8
9
2320
Amon STANCOMBE
Amon STANCOMBE #2320
Male Y03
00:07:35.73
00:07:35.73
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:16.65
Male
9
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:13 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:09.47
3:19 min/km
7
7
7
11
1102
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1102
Male Y03
00:07:36.34
00:07:36.34
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:17.26
Male
11
North Perth Primary School
179
3
2
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:08.43
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
10
1392
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1392
Male Y03
00:07:36.08
00:07:36.08
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:17.00
Male
10
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:08.17
3:18 min/km
5
5
5
2
825
Corey MCKINLAY
Corey MCKINLAY #825
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:00.00
Male
2
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:11.55
3:59 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:07.53
3:17 min/km
4
4
4
3
1626
Dominic MOORE
Dominic MOORE #1626
Male Y03
00:07:19.28
00:07:19.28
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:00.20
Male
3
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:11.76
3:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:07.52
3:17 min/km
3
3
3
4
2303
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2303
Male Y03
00:07:20.08
00:07:20.08
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:01.00
Male
4
Samson Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:13.39
4:01 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:06.68
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
1
1101
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #1101
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
North Perth Primary School
179
3
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:18.69
4:06 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:00.38
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023