Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
23
24
25
Page 11 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
501
451
Rylee MCINNES
Rylee MCINNES #451
Male Y09
00:22:54.47
00:22:54.47
88
(330)
Y09
88
00:12:38.97
Male
330
Forrest
163
2
3
7:38 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:36.70
7:48 min/km
487
87
321
00:07:17.77
7:17 min/km
512
88
329
502
951
Ethan ZEN
Ethan ZEN #951
Male Y07
00:23:09.47
00:23:09.47
67
(331)
Y07
67
00:10:49.82
Male
331
Stirling
161
2
3
7:43 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:49.28
7:54 min/km
494
69
323
00:07:20.18
7:20 min/km
518
69
331
503
511
Alana MILEHAM
Alana MILEHAM #511
Female Y10
00:23:10.10
00:23:10.10
34
(172)
Y10
34
00:09:09.88
Female
172
Forrest
82
7
3
7:43 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:44.89
7:52 min/km
490
32
169
00:07:25.20
7:25 min/km
527
37
195
504
603
Elizabeth ABBOTT
Elizabeth ABBOTT #603
Female Y07
00:23:15.32
00:23:15.32
42
(173)
Y07
42
00:09:24.50
Female
173
King
140
5
3
7:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:38.55
8:19 min/km
552
52
205
00:06:36.76
6:36 min/km
430
37
141
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
506
1103
Emily THOMPSON
Emily THOMPSON #1103
Female Y10
00:23:20.67
00:23:20.67
35
(174)
Y10
35
00:09:20.45
Female
174
Stirling
104
7
3
7:46 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:41.63
7:50 min/km
489
31
168
00:07:39.04
7:39 min/km
557
40
207
507
349
Ethan MILEHAM
Ethan MILEHAM #349
Male Y07
00:23:23.07
00:23:23.07
68
(333)
Y07
68
00:11:03.42
Male
333
Forrest
164
2
3
7:47 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:49.12
7:54 min/km
493
68
322
00:07:33.95
7:33 min/km
547
70
347
508
12
Max BENNETTS
Max BENNETTS #12
Male Y07
00:23:25.92
00:23:25.92
69
(334)
Y07
69
00:11:06.26
Male
334
Eyre
176
2
3
7:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:59.60
7:29 min/km
463
61
307
00:08:26.31
8:26 min/km
630
75
370
509
694
Zahara MORATO
Zahara MORATO #694
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
34
(175)
Y08
34
00:09:43.75
Female
175
King
114
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.55
8:14 min/km
534
39
195
00:06:57.74
6:57 min/km
476
34
162
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
511
360
Ryley FORSYTH
Ryley FORSYTH #360
Male Y08
00:23:28.47
00:23:28.47
64
(335)
Y08
64
00:12:25.92
Male
335
Forrest
165
2
3
7:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:54.78
7:57 min/km
496
63
325
00:07:33.68
7:33 min/km
546
71
346
512
405
Levi VALCAN
Levi VALCAN #405
Male Y08
00:23:29.37
00:23:29.37
65
(336)
Y08
65
00:12:26.82
Male
336
Forrest
166
2
3
7:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:55.78
7:57 min/km
498
64
326
00:07:33.58
7:33 min/km
545
70
345
513
945
Anastasia VULIN
Anastasia VULIN #945
Female Y07
00:23:29.96
00:23:29.96
43
(177)
Y07
43
00:09:39.15
Female
177
Stirling
130
5
3
7:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:23.85
8:11 min/km
523
45
188
00:07:06.11
7:06 min/km
491
42
171
514
955
Connor EVANS
Connor EVANS #955
Male Y08
00:23:33.61
00:23:33.61
66
(337)
Y08
66
00:12:31.06
Male
337
Stirling
162
2
3
7:51 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:06.78
8:03 min/km
506
67
329
00:07:26.83
7:26 min/km
528
67
333
515
389
Isabelle HOVINGH
Isabelle HOVINGH #389
Female Y08
00:23:33.81
00:23:33.81
36
(178)
Y08
36
00:09:51.26
Female
178
Forrest
83
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:01.05
8:00 min/km
504
38
177
00:07:32.75
7:32 min/km
544
41
200
516
689
Millicent LANE
Millicent LANE #689
Female Y08
00:23:33.81
00:23:33.81
37
(179)
Y08
37
00:09:51.26
Female
179
King
115
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.39
7:59 min/km
502
37
176
00:07:35.42
7:35 min/km
551
42
201
517
685
Paige JUBB
Paige JUBB #685
Female Y08
00:23:34.57
00:23:34.57
38
(180)
Y08
38
00:09:52.02
Female
180
King
116
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.18
7:59 min/km
500
35
174
00:07:36.39
7:36 min/km
553
43
203
518
386
Ruby GUARINO
Ruby GUARINO #386
Female Y08
00:23:34.82
00:23:34.82
39
(181)
Y08
39
00:09:52.28
Female
181
Forrest
84
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.37
7:59 min/km
501
36
175
00:07:36.45
7:36 min/km
554
44
204
519
488
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #488
Female Y10
00:23:42.77
00:23:42.77
36
(182)
Y10
36
00:09:42.55
Female
182
Forrest
85
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:18.94
8:09 min/km
513
36
184
00:07:23.82
7:23 min/km
523
35
192
520
1108
Zoù WEIGHTMAN
Zoù WEIGHTMAN #1108
Female Y10
00:23:42.77
00:23:42.77
37
(183)
Y10
37
00:09:42.55
Female
183
Stirling
106
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.91
8:08 min/km
511
35
182
00:07:24.85
7:24 min/km
526
36
194
521
199
Chloe GARLAND
Chloe GARLAND #199
Female Y10
00:23:43.58
00:23:43.58
38
(184)
Y10
38
00:09:43.36
Female
184
Eyre
120
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:36.20
8:18 min/km
550
42
204
00:07:07.37
7:07 min/km
495
32
172
522
454
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #454
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
30
(185)
Y09
30
00:10:27.40
Female
185
Forrest
64
10
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.09
8:20 min/km
554
32
207
00:07:07.93
7:07 min/km
497
25
174
523
457
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #457
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
31
(186)
Y09
31
00:10:27.40
Female
186
Forrest
86
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
558
33
211
00:07:05.92
7:05 min/km
489
24
170
524
686
Sienna JUBB
Sienna JUBB #686
Female Y08
00:23:48.41
00:23:48.41
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:10:05.86
Female
187
King
117
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:53.22
8:26 min/km
570
46
220
00:06:55.18
6:55 min/km
472
30
158
525
948
Qianlin WANG
Qianlin WANG #948
Female Y07
00:23:48.57
00:23:48.57
44
(188)
Y07
44
00:09:57.75
Female
188
Stirling
131
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:24.28
8:12 min/km
526
47
190
00:07:24.28
7:24 min/km
525
47
193
526
92
Emmylou CALLANDER
Emmylou CALLANDER #92
Female Y08
00:23:48.61
00:23:48.61
41
(189)
Y08
41
00:10:06.06
Female
189
Eyre
144
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:55.74
7:57 min/km
497
33
172
00:07:52.86
7:52 min/km
577
47
221
527
391
Summer HUEBER
Summer HUEBER #391
Female Y08
00:23:49.22
00:23:49.22
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:10:06.68
Female
190
Forrest
111
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.35
8:26 min/km
568
44
218
00:06:56.87
6:56 min/km
474
32
160
528
366
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #366
Female Y08
00:23:49.57
00:23:49.57
43
(191)
Y08
43
00:10:07.02
Female
191
Forrest
112
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.60
8:26 min/km
569
45
219
00:06:56.97
6:56 min/km
475
33
161
529
53
Holly THOMAS
Holly THOMAS #53
Female Y07
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
45
(192)
Y07
45
00:10:02.01
Female
192
Eyre
145
5
3
7:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.35
8:15 min/km
539
51
199
00:07:21.47
7:21 min/km
520
45
189
530
987
Teagan ROONEY
Teagan ROONEY #987
Female Y08
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
44
(193)
Y08
44
00:10:10.27
Female
193
Stirling
132
5
3
7:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:33.24
8:16 min/km
544
41
201
00:07:19.57
7:19 min/km
517
40
187
531
1049
Lawson SULLIVAN
Lawson SULLIVAN #1049
Male Y09
00:23:52.97
00:23:52.97
89
(338)
Y09
89
00:13:37.47
Male
338
Stirling
163
2
3
7:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:23.98
8:11 min/km
525
92
336
00:07:28.99
7:28 min/km
534
89
336
532
329
Declan HITCHCOCK
Declan HITCHCOCK #329
Male Y07
00:23:55.47
00:23:55.47
70
(339)
Y07
70
00:11:35.82
Male
339
Forrest
167
2
3
7:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:37.53
8:18 min/km
551
76
347
00:07:17.94
7:17 min/km
513
68
330
533
1147
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #1147
Female Y11
00:23:56.57
00:23:56.57
22
(194)
Y11
22
00:10:44.48
Female
194
Stirling
85
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
510
24
181
00:07:38.85
7:38 min/km
556
29
206
534
1118
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #1118
Female Y11
00:23:56.77
00:23:56.77
23
(195)
Y11
23
00:10:44.68
Female
195
Stirling
86
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:17.72
8:08 min/km
509
23
180
00:07:39.05
7:39 min/km
558
30
208
535
1137
Ziqin Lydia LIM
Ziqin Lydia LIM #1137
Female Y11
00:23:56.78
00:23:56.78
24
(196)
Y11
24
00:10:44.69
Female
196
Stirling
87
10
3
7:58 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:16.45
8:08 min/km
508
22
179
00:07:40.33
7:40 min/km
560
31
210
536
262
Ann Yi Joel CHOO
Ann Yi Joel CHOO #262
Male Y12
00:23:57.02
00:23:57.02
27
(340)
Y12
27
00:13:57.53
Male
340
Eyre
95
10
3
7:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:22.15
8:11 min/km
518
18
332
00:07:34.86
7:34 min/km
548
21
348
537
45
Zara FOGGERDY
Zara FOGGERDY #45
Female Y07
00:23:57.57
00:23:57.57
46
(197)
Y07
46
00:10:06.76
Female
197
Eyre
146
5
3
7:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.59
8:20 min/km
555
54
208
00:07:16.97
7:16 min/km
511
43
183
538
1097
Ava SPURLING
Ava SPURLING #1097
Female Y10
00:23:58.59
00:23:58.59
39
(198)
Y10
39
00:09:58.37
Female
198
Stirling
107
7
3
7:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:30.32
8:15 min/km
538
39
198
00:07:28.27
7:28 min/km
532
38
197
539
1105
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #1105
Female Y10
00:23:58.59
00:23:58.59
40
(199)
Y10
40
00:09:58.38
Female
199
Stirling
108
7
3
7:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:29.10
8:14 min/km
536
38
197
00:07:29.49
7:29 min/km
536
39
199
540
938
Sascha THOMSON
Sascha THOMSON #938
Female Y07
00:24:00.40
00:24:00.40
47
(200)
Y07
47
00:10:09.59
Female
200
Stirling
133
5
3
8:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:39.98
8:19 min/km
553
53
206
00:07:20.42
7:20 min/km
519
44
188
541
1090
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO
Ngonidzashe KAHONDO #1090
Male Y10
00:24:03.55
00:24:03.55
65
(341)
Y10
65
00:13:44.29
Male
341
Stirling
164
2
3
8:01 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:51.67
8:25 min/km
566
66
350
00:07:11.88
7:11 min/km
503
63
326
542
682
Darcie WILLETTS
Darcie WILLETTS #682
Female Y08
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
45
(201)
Y08
45
00:10:23.34
Female
201
King
141
5
3
8:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:56.32
8:28 min/km
573
48
222
00:07:09.56
7:09 min/km
500
38
176
543
708
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #708
Female Y08
00:24:06.29
00:24:06.29
46
(202)
Y08
46
00:10:23.74
Female
202
King
142
5
3
8:02 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:55.05
8:27 min/km
572
47
221
00:07:11.23
7:11 min/km
502
39
177
544
651
Alfie RICHARDS
Alfie RICHARDS #651
Male Y07
00:24:10.47
00:24:10.47
71
(342)
Y07
71
00:11:50.82
Male
342
King
171
2
3
8:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:18.45
6:09 min/km
284
45
209
00:11:52.02
11:52 min/km
920
100
484
545
968
Jacob SANTORO
Jacob SANTORO #968
Male Y08
00:24:10.55
00:24:10.55
67
(343)
Y08
67
00:13:08.00
Male
343
Stirling
165
2
3
8:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:22.78
8:11 min/km
519
68
333
00:07:47.77
7:47 min/km
567
72
353
546
633
Kiah MURPHY
Kiah MURPHY #633
Female Y07
00:24:12.32
00:24:12.32
48
(203)
Y07
48
00:10:21.50
Female
203
King
143
5
3
8:04 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:24.61
8:12 min/km
528
48
191
00:07:47.71
7:47 min/km
566
54
214
547
370
James MACBETH
James MACBETH #370
Male Y08
00:24:12.50
00:24:12.50
68
(344)
Y08
68
00:13:09.95
Male
344
Forrest
168
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:00.78
8:00 min/km
503
65
327
00:08:11.72
8:11 min/km
610
76
361
548
792
Grace MACMILLAN
Grace MACMILLAN #792
Female Y10
00:24:14.00
00:24:14.00
41
(204)
Y10
41
00:10:13.79
Female
204
King
144
5
3
8:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:34.41
8:17 min/km
547
41
203
00:07:39.59
7:39 min/km
559
41
209
549
1010
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #1010
Male Y09
00:24:14.61
00:24:14.61
90
(345)
Y09
90
00:13:59.11
Male
345
Stirling
166
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:00.20
9:00 min/km
641
99
386
00:06:14.41
6:14 min/km
378
68
268
550
667
Jack LEONHARDT
Jack LEONHARDT #667
Male Y08
00:24:14.72
00:24:14.72
69
(346)
Y08
69
00:13:12.17
Male
346
King
172
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:31.27
8:45 min/km
594
71
357
00:06:43.45
6:43 min/km
441
58
298
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
23
24
25
Page 11 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023