ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
3868
Luke MILLER
Luke MILLER #3868
Male U/14
00:15:21.86
00:15:21.86
54
(451)
U/14
54
Male
451
ST MARKS
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.59
498
61
498
00:04:21.26
354
44
354
452
3998
Lubin BENEDICT
Lubin BENEDICT #3998
Male U/15
00:15:21.99
00:15:21.99
101
(452)
U/15
101
Male
452
ST NORBERT
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:15.55
652
148
652
00:04:06.44
115
22
115
453
4340
Jarvis HILL
Jarvis HILL #4340
Male U/13
00:15:22.86
00:15:22.86
44
(453)
U/13
44
Male
453
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.52
471
45
471
00:04:25.33
437
50
437
454
2371
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2371
Male U/15
00:15:23.24
00:15:23.24
102
(454)
U/15
102
Male
454
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:41.10
331
79
331
00:04:42.14
866
190
866
455
1892
Sam BEERKENS
Sam BEERKENS #1892
Male U/19
00:15:23.64
00:15:23.64
139
(455)
U/19
139
Male
455
LA SALLE
6
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.01
520
154
520
00:04:21.62
363
114
363
456
432
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #432
Male U/13
00:15:23.67
00:15:23.67
45
(456)
U/13
45
Male
456
CHISHOLM
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:54.49
444
40
444
00:04:29.18
543
68
543
457
1076
Luke ROSS
Luke ROSS #1076
Male U/15
00:15:23.74
00:15:23.74
103
(457)
U/15
103
Male
457
HOLY CROSS
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.82
475
107
475
00:04:25.91
454
102
454
458
3516
Braedyn ROGERS
Braedyn ROGERS #3516
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
104
(458)
U/15
104
Male
458
SERVITE
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:04.11
543
120
543
00:04:19.78
317
70
317
459
4375
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4375
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
105
(459)
U/15
105
Male
459
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:47.21
371
85
371
00:04:36.69
743
164
743
460
3469
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3469
Male U/13
00:15:24.28
00:15:24.28
46
(460)
U/13
46
Male
460
SERVITE
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.22
535
56
535
00:04:21.05
347
37
347
461
1347
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #1347
Male U/19
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
140
(461)
U/19
140
Male
461
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:41.36
333
107
333
00:04:42.95
885
207
885
462
1375
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #1375
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
141
(462)
U/19
141
Male
462
JOHN XXIII
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.44
504
147
504
00:04:23.02
391
121
391
463
3633
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #3633
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
142
(463)
U/19
142
Male
463
SETON
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:05.42
553
161
553
00:04:19.05
303
99
303
464
2269
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #2269
Male U/13
00:15:24.49
00:15:24.49
47
(464)
U/13
47
Male
464
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.21
499
49
499
00:04:23.27
396
45
396
465
4315
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #4315
Male U/19
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
143
(465)
U/19
143
Male
465
TRANBY
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:56.52
463
145
463
00:04:28.04
507
147
507
466
1419
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #1419
Male U/14
00:15:24.79
00:15:24.79
55
(466)
U/14
55
Male
466
JOHN XXIII
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:12.10
627
82
627
00:04:12.69
182
15
182
467
3618
Jess CORCORAN
Jess CORCORAN #3618
Male U/16
00:15:24.95
00:15:24.95
117
(467)
U/16
117
Male
467
SETON
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.95
616
160
616
00:04:13.99
217
56
217
468
3148
Jacob OSKAM
Jacob OSKAM #3148
Male U/14
00:15:24.99
00:15:24.99
56
(468)
U/14
56
Male
468
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:56.71
466
55
466
00:04:28.28
517
75
517
469
3870
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #3870
Male U/14
00:15:24.99
00:15:24.99
57
(469)
U/14
57
Male
469
ST MARKS
5
3:51 min/km
00:10:48.97
375
42
375
00:04:36.02
728
121
728
470
2286
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #2286
Male U/14
00:15:25.10
00:15:25.10
58
(470)
U/14
58
Male
470
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.28
556
71
556
00:04:18.82
295
35
295
471
694
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #694
Male U/15
00:15:25.13
00:15:25.13
106
(471)
U/15
106
Male
471
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:58.11
478
108
478
00:04:27.02
475
108
475
472
474
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #474
Male U/15
00:15:25.24
00:15:25.24
107
(472)
U/15
107
Male
472
CHISHOLM
5
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.80
474
106
474
00:04:27.43
490
113
490
473
3131
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #3131
Male U/13
00:15:25.27
00:15:25.27
48
(473)
U/13
48
Male
473
PRENDIVILLE
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:07.90
575
61
575
00:04:17.37
269
27
269
474
3065
Godwin ROSS
Godwin ROSS #3065
Male U/19
00:15:25.68
00:15:25.68
144
(474)
U/19
144
Male
474
PETER MOYES
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.73
511
149
511
00:04:23.94
411
126
411
475
2301
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #2301
Male U/16
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
118
(475)
U/16
118
Male
475
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.13
410
111
410
00:04:33.62
660
147
660
476
3127
Luke GARDENER
Luke GARDENER #3127
Male U/13
00:15:26.27
00:15:26.27
49
(476)
U/13
49
Male
476
PRENDIVILLE
7
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.10
469
44
469
00:04:29.17
542
67
542
477
2100
Harrison MILLS
Harrison MILLS #2100
Male U/14
00:15:26.60
00:15:26.60
59
(477)
U/14
59
Male
477
LIVING WATERS
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:49.08
376
43
376
00:04:37.51
763
129
763
478
2293
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2293
Male U/15
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
108
(478)
U/15
108
Male
478
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.81
425
97
425
00:04:33.93
667
146
667
479
2889
Nicholas SERGEEV
Nicholas SERGEEV #2889
Male U/16
00:15:26.97
00:15:26.97
119
(479)
U/16
119
Male
479
NEWMAN
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:05.12
549
144
549
00:04:21.85
366
86
366
480
4376
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4376
Male U/15
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
109
(480)
U/15
109
Male
480
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.32
431
99
431
00:04:33.92
666
145
666
481
1245
Ben WILSON
Ben WILSON #1245
Male U/16
00:15:27.38
00:15:27.38
120
(481)
U/16
120
Male
481
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:58.82
483
125
483
00:04:28.56
523
117
523
482
3510
Daniel CAROE
Daniel CAROE #3510
Male U/15
00:15:27.77
00:15:27.77
110
(482)
U/15
110
Male
482
SERVITE
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.29
523
118
523
00:04:25.48
442
99
442
483
1385
Breandan KIRWAN
Breandan KIRWAN #1385
Male U/19
00:15:27.82
00:15:27.82
145
(483)
U/19
145
Male
483
JOHN XXIII
7
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.01
519
153
519
00:04:25.80
451
136
451
484
74
Austin ANDERSON
Austin ANDERSON #74
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
50
(484)
U/13
50
Male
484
ARANMORE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:13.38
637
73
637
00:04:14.58
224
18
224
485
1717
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1717
Male U/13
00:15:27.97
00:15:27.97
51
(485)
U/13
51
Male
485
KOLBE
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.51
445
41
445
00:04:33.46
656
93
656
486
3039
Vine RYAN
Vine RYAN #3039
Male U/15
00:15:28.18
00:15:28.18
111
(486)
U/15
111
Male
486
PETER MOYES
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.41
596
129
596
00:04:18.77
293
64
293
487
2885
Thomas BOTT
Thomas BOTT #2885
Male U/16
00:15:28.19
00:15:28.19
121
(487)
U/16
121
Male
487
NEWMAN
7
3:52 min/km
00:11:02.49
525
134
525
00:04:25.70
445
103
445
488
2915
Daniel BEAUMONT
Daniel BEAUMONT #2915
Male U/19
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
146
(488)
U/19
146
Male
488
NEWMAN
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.06
440
138
440
00:04:34.25
676
174
676
489
2367
Miles COSTLEY
Miles COSTLEY #2367
Male U/15
00:15:28.33
00:15:28.33
112
(489)
U/15
112
Male
489
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.00
587
126
587
00:04:19.32
307
67
307
490
4413
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4413
Male U/19
00:15:28.74
00:15:28.74
147
(490)
U/19
147
Male
490
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:44.84
356
114
356
00:04:43.90
903
208
903
491
3707
Shaun COUZENS
Shaun COUZENS #3707
Male U/16
00:15:28.80
00:15:28.80
122
(491)
U/16
122
Male
491
SACRED HEART
8
3:52 min/km
00:10:57.60
473
121
473
00:04:31.20
586
130
586
492
2159
Taeus CHRULEW
Taeus CHRULEW #2159
Male U/19
00:15:28.95
00:15:28.95
148
(492)
U/19
148
Male
492
LIVING WATERS
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:55.28
450
142
450
00:04:33.66
661
172
661
493
555
Alexander MARINOVICH-ZANO
Alexander MARINOVICH-ZANO #555
Male U/13
00:15:28.98
00:15:28.98
52
(493)
U/13
52
Male
493
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.26
491
46
491
00:04:29.72
557
74
557
494
2661
Jai KOLODYNSKI
Jai KOLODYNSKI #2661
Male U/15
00:15:29.00
00:15:29.00
113
(494)
U/15
113
Male
494
MATER DEI
2
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.78
467
104
467
00:04:32.21
619
135
619
495
521
Luke HUTCHESON
Luke HUTCHESON #521
Male U/19
00:15:29.15
00:15:29.15
149
(495)
U/19
149
Male
495
CHISHOLM
8
3:52 min/km
00:11:06.34
557
163
557
00:04:22.81
387
119
387
496
2659
Sean GRADY
Sean GRADY #2659
Male U/15
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
114
(496)
U/15
114
Male
496
MATER DEI
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:52.52
419
93
419
00:04:36.67
742
163
742
497
3528
Federico ACHILLI
Federico ACHILLI #3528
Male U/16
00:15:29.39
00:15:29.39
123
(497)
U/16
123
Male
497
SERVITE
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:01.25
500
131
500
00:04:28.13
512
115
512
498
493
Lachlan TODD
Lachlan TODD #493
Male U/16
00:15:29.48
00:15:29.48
124
(498)
U/16
124
Male
498
CHISHOLM
6
3:52 min/km
00:11:00.24
495
130
495
00:04:29.24
544
122
544
499
153
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #153
Male U/13
00:15:29.53
00:15:29.53
53
(499)
U/13
53
Male
499
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.70
465
43
465
00:04:32.82
632
90
632
500
1414
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #1414
Male U/14
00:15:29.69
00:15:29.69
60
(500)
U/14
60
Male
500
JOHN XXIII
5
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.08
565
73
565
00:04:22.60
385
49
385
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2093 items)