X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
325
1045
Elli BROOKS
Elli BROOKS #1045
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:13:41.23
02:13:41.23
50
(103)
Prime Female (18-39)
50
Female
103
WA
AUS
Elli Brooks
Elli Brooks
Elli Brooks
7:17 min/km
00:16:09.04
196
25
59
01:00:17.95
380
67
137
00:56:17.66
276
36
76
00:00:56.56
315
55
120
1044
Mia BRISBANE
Mia BRISBANE #1044
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane
min/km
1043
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #1043
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane
min/km
1042
Ryan BRIDGES
Ryan BRIDGES #1042
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges
min/km
397
1041
Ana BRAWLS
Ana BRAWLS #1041
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:27:57.30
02:27:57.30
67
(145)
Prime Female (18-39)
67
Female
145
WA
AUS
Ana Brawls
Ana Brawls
Ana Brawls
8:03 min/km
00:23:09.40
410
76
162
01:03:03.04
394
70
145
01:00:52.12
342
53
109
00:00:52.73
275
47
103
370
1040
Augustus BRAMPTON
Augustus BRAMPTON #1040
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:21:17.80
02:21:17.80
23
(200)
Junior Male (U18)
23
Male
200
WA
AUS
Augustus Brampton
Augustus Brampton
Augustus Brampton
7:42 min/km
00:15:18.04
147
11
81
00:48:14.46
192
19
127
01:16:51.20
415
23
209
00:00:54.09
288
22
135
349
1039
Scott BRADDOCK
Scott BRADDOCK #1039
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:17:54.48
02:17:54.48
86
(195)
Prime Male (18-39)
86
Male
195
WA
AUS
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
Scott Braddock
7:30 min/km
00:22:59.55
407
86
204
00:56:56.61
352
87
193
00:56:35.03
283
75
166
00:01:23.27
411
87
202
1038
Alyson BOURNE
Alyson BOURNE #1038
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
min/km
53
1037
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #1037
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:42:07.77
01:42:07.77
6
(45)
Junior Male (U18)
6
Male
45
WA
AUS
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:33 min/km
00:16:18.79
205
15
114
00:43:00.10
82
9
58
00:42:15.66
43
2
34
00:00:33.21
15
4
11
31
1036
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #1036
Female Prime Female (18-39)
01:37:17.72
01:37:17.72
1
(2)
Prime Female (18-39)
1
Female
2
WA
AUS
Suzanne Borrett
Suzanne Borrett
Suzanne Borrett
5:18 min/km
00:11:10.98
9
1
2
00:39:21.51
29
1
2
00:46:03.15
97
5
9
00:00:42.07
112
8
25
100
1035
Michel BLOT
Michel BLOT #1035
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
01:48:05.31
01:48:05.31
12
(73)
Veteran Male (40-49)
12
Male
73
WA
AUS
Michel Blot
Michel Blot
Michel Blot
5:53 min/km
00:15:12.56
139
22
78
00:46:14.42
147
18
103
00:45:43.92
93
15
73
00:00:54.40
295
30
141
9
1034
Lukas BLOT
Lukas BLOT #1034
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:29:32.12
01:29:32.12
7
(9)
Prime Male (18-39)
7
Male
9
WA
AUS
Lukas Blot
Lukas Blot
Lukas Blot
4:52 min/km
00:10:43.28
2
1
1
00:36:36.69
14
9
13
00:41:25.37
35
15
27
00:00:46.77
196
56
107
1033
Jack BLOOD
Jack BLOOD #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
min/km
69
1032
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #1032
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
01:44:32.24
01:44:32.24
4
(8)
Veteran Female (40-49)
4
Female
8
WA
AUS
Louise Black
Louise Black
Louise Black
5:41 min/km
00:13:16.62
49
7
14
00:46:39.30
157
11
33
00:43:48.02
59
3
5
00:00:48.28
212
17
66
7
1031
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #1031
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:28:35.82
01:28:35.82
6
(7)
Prime Male (18-39)
6
Male
7
WA
AUS
Scott Biffen
Scott Biffen
Scott Biffen
4:49 min/km
00:14:27.28
99
23
51
00:35:45.04
10
6
9
00:37:55.44
21
8
15
00:00:28.05
3
2
3
332
1030
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #1030
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:15:10.30
02:15:10.30
82
(186)
Prime Male (18-39)
82
Male
186
WA
AUS
Pieter Bezuidenhout
Pieter Bezuidenhout
Pieter Bezuidenhout
7:21 min/km
00:17:24.51
254
61
134
00:57:38.00
359
88
196
00:58:10.38
307
79
174
00:01:57.41
417
89
206
151
1029
Craig BESWICK
Craig BESWICK #1029
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
01:53:29.33
01:53:29.33
17
(106)
Veteran Male (40-49)
17
Male
106
WA
AUS
Craig Beswick
Craig Beswick
Craig Beswick
6:11 min/km
00:18:30.38
300
39
149
00:46:11.08
145
17
102
00:47:55.42
135
19
97
00:00:52.44
267
28
131
273
1028
Shaun BEROS
Shaun BEROS #1028
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:06:35.41
02:06:35.41
12
(155)
Vintage Male (50-59)
12
Male
155
WA
AUS
Shaun Beros
Shaun Beros
Shaun Beros
6:53 min/km
00:17:08.79
240
12
130
00:52:27.98
284
12
165
00:56:00.93
272
16
162
00:00:57.70
321
14
157
4
1027
Jason BENT
Jason BENT #1027
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:27:40.51
01:27:40.51
4
(4)
Prime Male (18-39)
4
Male
4
WA
AUS
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
Jason Bent
4:46 min/km
00:12:05.69
17
6
9
00:36:08.02
12
7
11
00:38:51.81
24
10
18
00:00:34.98
24
10
16
345
1026
Troy BENNET
Troy BENNET #1026
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
02:16:20.50
02:16:20.50
52
(192)
Veteran Male (40-49)
52
Male
192
WA
AUS
Troy Bennet
Troy Bennet
Troy Bennet
7:25 min/km
00:21:30.44
390
54
194
00:58:09.33
362
55
197
00:55:42.43
263
43
157
00:00:58.29
327
39
161
1025
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #1025
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
min/km
131
1024
Andrew BAYLEE
Andrew BAYLEE #1024
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:52:16.71
01:52:16.71
54
(95)
Prime Male (18-39)
54
Male
95
WA
AUS
Andrew Baylee
Andrew Baylee
Andrew Baylee
6:07 min/km
00:16:42.50
223
54
123
00:43:50.74
101
44
73
00:50:58.87
177
62
123
00:00:44.60
159
50
90
410
1023
Paul BATSKOS
Paul BATSKOS #1023
Male Prime Male (18-39)
02:36:48.53
02:36:48.53
90
(209)
Prime Male (18-39)
90
Male
209
WA
AUS
Paul Batskos
Paul Batskos
Paul Batskos
8:32 min/km
00:23:51.44
414
88
207
01:02:05.23
389
89
205
01:10:10.89
402
90
208
00:00:40.97
98
36
61
41
1022
Andrew BATES
Andrew BATES #1022
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:40:18.84
01:40:18.84
22
(34)
Prime Male (18-39)
22
Male
34
WA
AUS
Andrew Bates
Andrew Bates
Andrew Bates
5:28 min/km
00:14:58.94
121
34
70
00:42:46.28
79
34
56
00:41:48.97
39
18
30
00:00:44.64
162
51
91
384
1021
Brad JONES
Brad JONES #1021
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
02:25:08.66
02:25:08.66
58
(203)
Veteran Male (40-49)
58
Male
203
WA
AUS
Brad Jones
Brad Jones
Brad Jones
7:54 min/km
00:20:20.49
367
50
181
01:01:37.26
387
59
204
01:01:55.70
353
55
195
00:01:15.20
400
58
197
393
1020
Kim BASILE
Kim BASILE #1020
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
02:25:49.33
02:25:49.33
40
(142)
Veteran Female (40-49)
40
Female
142
WA
AUS
Kim Basile
Kim Basile
Kim Basile
7:56 min/km
00:21:24.54
388
44
152
01:03:24.13
396
40
147
00:59:57.22
332
27
105
00:01:03.43
353
40
141
292
1017
Joanne BARRAM
Joanne BARRAM #1017
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:09:47.83
02:09:47.83
44
(88)
Prime Female (18-39)
44
Female
88
WA
AUS
Joanne Barram
Joanne Barram
Joanne Barram
7:04 min/km
00:17:24.29
253
38
88
00:52:18.44
280
37
82
00:59:17.56
324
50
101
00:00:47.53
202
26
62
93
1016
Paul BANKS
Paul BANKS #1016
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
01:47:47.57
01:47:47.57
10
(70)
Veteran Male (40-49)
10
Male
70
WA
AUS
Paul Banks
Paul Banks
Paul Banks
5:52 min/km
00:13:54.72
69
6
33
00:47:40.58
181
23
122
00:45:34.64
89
13
69
00:00:37.62
53
3
34
240
1015
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #1015
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:03:25.32
02:03:25.32
19
(147)
Junior Male (U18)
19
Male
147
WA
AUS
Jarvis Banfield
Jarvis Banfield
Jarvis Banfield
6:43 min/km
00:14:24.76
94
7
48
00:45:58.98
140
17
100
01:02:16.99
359
21
197
00:00:44.58
158
16
89
250
1014
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #1014
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
02:04:15.97
02:04:15.97
17
(66)
Veteran Female (40-49)
17
Female
66
WA
AUS
Gemma Banfield
Gemma Banfield
Gemma Banfield
6:46 min/km
00:14:42.04
109
15
31
00:49:55.71
227
15
56
00:58:54.05
317
25
96
00:00:44.16
148
10
42
60
1013
Kellie BALDWIN
Kellie BALDWIN #1013
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
01:43:07.21
01:43:07.21
3
(5)
Veteran Female (40-49)
3
Female
5
WA
AUS
Kellie Baldwin
Kellie Baldwin
Kellie Baldwin
5:37 min/km
00:13:04.78
42
5
10
00:42:37.70
74
3
12
00:46:41.29
109
4
13
00:00:43.42
135
8
37
407
1012
Jaime BAINBRIDGE
Jaime BAINBRIDGE #1012
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:33:59.31
02:33:59.31
72
(154)
Prime Female (18-39)
72
Female
154
WA
AUS
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
Jaime Bainbridge
8:23 min/km
00:23:36.79
412
77
163
01:18:22.70
422
77
166
00:51:12.18
183
18
36
00:00:47.62
204
27
63
184
1011
Julie AYLWARD
Julie AYLWARD #1011
Female Prime Female (18-39)
01:56:03.57
01:56:03.57
16
(36)
Prime Female (18-39)
16
Female
36
WA
AUS
Julie Aylward
Julie Aylward
Julie Aylward
6:19 min/km
00:18:25.04
294
51
111
00:47:29.75
177
17
38
00:49:18.41
157
12
28
00:00:50.36
239
39
82
46
1010
Jason AVERY
Jason AVERY #1010
Male Prime Male (18-39)
01:40:59.74
01:40:59.74
24
(39)
Prime Male (18-39)
24
Male
39
WA
AUS
Jason Avery
Jason Avery
Jason Avery
5:30 min/km
00:15:33.22
161
38
88
00:42:14.47
66
29
47
00:42:35.49
48
25
39
00:00:36.55
41
19
28
415
1009
Adele ASPELING
Adele ASPELING #1009
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
02:47:00.51
02:47:00.51
45
(161)
Veteran Female (40-49)
45
Female
161
WA
AUS
Adele Aspeling
Adele Aspeling
Adele Aspeling
9:06 min/km
00:19:04.79
329
37
128
01:04:35.12
399
41
150
01:22:16.29
421
45
166
00:01:04.31
363
41
143
314
1008
Jon ARMSTRONG
Jon ARMSTRONG #1008
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
02:12:00.72
02:12:00.72
50
(176)
Veteran Male (40-49)
50
Male
176
WA
AUS
Jon Armstrong
Jon Armstrong
Jon Armstrong
7:11 min/km
00:14:01.26
73
7
36
00:53:38.68
306
47
171
01:03:07.26
365
56
198
00:01:13.51
396
57
194
95
1007
Tony ARENA
Tony ARENA #1007
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
01:47:54.51
01:47:54.51
11
(71)
Veteran Male (40-49)
11
Male
71
WA
AUS
Tony Arena
Tony Arena
Tony Arena
5:52 min/km
00:19:51.25
353
45
172
00:41:40.75
53
6
41
00:45:38.80
91
14
71
00:00:43.71
139
10
75
199
1006
Gina ARENA
Gina ARENA #1006
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
01:57:08.32
01:57:08.32
13
(45)
Veteran Female (40-49)
13
Female
45
WA
AUS
Gina Arena
Gina Arena
Gina Arena
6:23 min/km
00:16:41.26
221
22
69
00:48:51.13
202
14
48
00:50:50.11
176
10
33
00:00:45.81
175
14
50
417
1005
Grace ANNING
Grace ANNING #1005
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:55:27.18
02:55:27.18
77
(163)
Prime Female (18-39)
77
Female
163
WA
AUS
Grace Anning
Grace Anning
Grace Anning
9:33 min/km
00:19:00.01
325
58
125
01:14:16.77
416
75
162
01:21:12.59
418
78
163
00:00:57.80
323
58
124
386
1004
Bob ANNING
Bob ANNING #1004
Male Masters Male (60+)
02:25:09.64
02:25:09.64
3
(204)
Masters Male (60+)
3
Male
204
WA
AUS
Bob Anning
Bob Anning
Bob Anning
7:54 min/km
00:24:27.29
416
4
208
01:00:43.98
383
3
202
00:58:43.24
315
2
179
00:01:15.13
399
4
196
1003
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #1003
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
min/km
271
1002
Belinda ALCOCK
Belinda ALCOCK #1002
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:06:27.68
02:06:27.68
38
(80)
Prime Female (18-39)
38
Female
80
WA
AUS
Belinda Alcock
Belinda Alcock
Belinda Alcock
6:53 min/km
00:15:03.92
124
12
36
00:52:17.75
279
36
81
00:58:13.45
309
45
93
00:00:52.56
269
44
99
224
1001
Cecile ABBOTT
Cecile ABBOTT #1001
Female Prime Female (18-39)
02:01:34.45
02:01:34.45
26
(55)
Prime Female (18-39)
26
Female
55
WA
AUS
Cecile Abbott
Cecile Abbott
Cecile Abbott
6:37 min/km
00:17:27.79
260
39
92
00:46:11.70
146
13
30
00:57:11.10
292
41
84
00:00:43.84
142
17
41
489
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #489
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Jackson
Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)