City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
34
374
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #374
Male 15-24
00:20:36.60
00:20:36.60
4
(18)
15-24
4
Male
18
13:44 min/km
Wave 2
181
373
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #373
Female 25-34
00:25:49.80
00:25:49.80
16
(76)
25-34
16
Female
76
17:13 min/km
Wave 2
82
372
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #372
Female 35-44
00:22:52.20
00:22:52.20
6
(34)
35-44
6
Female
34
Fremantle Masters
15:14 min/km
Wave 2
308
371
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #371
Female 55-64
00:28:52.70
00:28:52.70
14
(134)
55-64
14
Female
134
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:15 min/km
Wave 5
24
370
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #370
Male 65-74
00:20:14.00
00:20:14.00
1
(16)
65-74
1
Male
16
Claremont Masters
13:29 min/km
Wave 2
124
369
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #369
Male 55-64
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
10
(71)
55-64
10
Male
71
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:06 min/km
Wave 3
492
368
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #368
Female 45-54
00:37:10.50
00:37:10.50
40
(237)
45-54
40
Female
237
24:47 min/km
Wave 5
477
367
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #367
Male 55-64
00:35:48.40
00:35:48.40
56
(252)
55-64
56
Male
252
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
229
366
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #366
Male 55-64
00:26:53.90
00:26:53.90
25
(130)
55-64
25
Male
130
17:55 min/km
Wave 4
294
365
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #365
Female 55-64
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
12
(130)
55-64
12
Female
130
MANDURAH
18:59 min/km
Wave 5
517
364
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #364
Male 65-74
00:44:16.80
00:44:16.80
24
(260)
65-74
24
Male
260
29:31 min/km
Wave 5
458
363
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #363
Male 55-64
00:33:48.90
00:33:48.90
54
(245)
55-64
54
Male
245
22:32 min/km
Wave 5
305
362
Sean COSGRIFF
Sean COSGRIFF #362
Male 45-54
00:28:48.70
00:28:48.70
41
(172)
45-54
41
Male
172
19:12 min/km
Wave 4
102
361
Liam COSGRIFF
Liam COSGRIFF #361
Male Wetsuit
00:23:34.80
00:23:34.80
3
(61)
Wetsuit
3
Male
61
15:43 min/km
Wave 4
360
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #360
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Claremont Masters
min/km
Wave 2
276
359
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #359
Male 55-64
00:28:05.90
00:28:05.90
32
(154)
55-64
32
Male
154
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:43 min/km
Wave 5
479
358
Charlotte CORBYN
Charlotte CORBYN #358
Female 25-34
00:35:51.50
00:35:51.50
32
(227)
25-34
32
Female
227
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
36
357
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #357
Male 65-74
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
2
(20)
65-74
2
Male
20
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
375
356
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #356
Female Wetsuit
00:30:18.90
00:30:18.90
12
(168)
Wetsuit
12
Female
168
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
519
355
Les COLEMAN
Les COLEMAN #355
Male 75+
00:50:41.40
00:50:41.40
8
(261)
75+
8
Male
261
33:47 min/km
Wave 6
109
354
Grace CLIFFORD
Grace CLIFFORD #354
Female 15-24
00:23:50.50
00:23:50.50
9
(44)
15-24
9
Female
44
15:53 min/km
Wave 6
249
353
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #353
Female 45-54
00:27:22.10
00:27:22.10
16
(108)
45-54
16
Female
108
18:14 min/km
Wave 3
149
352
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #352
Male 55-64
00:25:01.30
00:25:01.30
12
(81)
55-64
12
Male
81
Bold Park Masters Swimming Club
16:40 min/km
Wave 3
202
351
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #351
Female Under 15
00:26:18.30
00:26:18.30
9
(84)
Under 15
9
Female
84
17:32 min/km
Wave 4
330
350
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #350
Male 35-44
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
26
(185)
35-44
26
Male
185
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
349
Jason CLARKE
Jason CLARKE #349
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
min/km
Wave 4
399
348
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #348
Male Under 15
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
12
(221)
Under 15
12
Male
221
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
187
347
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #347
Male 55-64
00:25:54.50
00:25:54.50
20
(110)
55-64
20
Male
110
MELVILLE
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
345
Jesse CHRISTIDIS
Jesse CHRISTIDIS #345
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 6
336
344
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #344
Female 45-54
00:29:26.70
00:29:26.70
26
(147)
45-54
26
Female
147
Claremont Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 5
450
343
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #343
Female Wetsuit
00:33:17.80
00:33:17.80
18
(207)
Wetsuit
18
Female
207
22:11 min/km
Wave 6
515
342
Holly CHILD
Holly CHILD #342
Female 15-24
00:42:36.60
00:42:36.60
29
(256)
15-24
29
Female
256
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
341
Harry CHILD
Harry CHILD #341
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
min/km
Wave 5
516
340
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #340
Female 55-64
00:42:36.90
00:42:36.90
46
(257)
55-64
46
Female
257
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
339
Les CHIDGZEY
Les CHIDGZEY #339
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 4
396
338
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #338
Female 65-74
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
10
(177)
65-74
10
Female
177
SOMERSET MASTERS
20:48 min/km
Wave 5
470
337
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #337
Female 35-44
00:35:07.70
00:35:07.70
42
(221)
35-44
42
Female
221
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
281
336
Andrea CHASE
Andrea CHASE #336
Female 15-24
00:28:10.70
00:28:10.70
21
(125)
15-24
21
Female
125
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
18:47 min/km
Wave 5
488
335
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #335
Male 55-64
00:36:39.80
00:36:39.80
57
(253)
55-64
57
Male
253
Fremantle Masters
24:26 min/km
Wave 5
493
334
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #334
Female 35-44
00:37:14.40
00:37:14.40
45
(238)
35-44
45
Female
238
24:49 min/km
Wave 6
129
333
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #333
Female 45-54
00:24:14.90
00:24:14.90
9
(57)
45-54
9
Female
57
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:09 min/km
Wave 3
409
332
Alan CARTER
Alan CARTER #332
Male 55-64
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
50
(226)
55-64
50
Male
226
Freo Fins
21:03 min/km
Wave 5
331
Luke CARBON
Luke CARBON #331
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 5
273
330
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #330
Male 55-64
00:28:03.10
00:28:03.10
31
(153)
55-64
31
Male
153
Mandurah Masters Swimming
18:42 min/km
Wave 4
502
329
Kira BURRIDGE
Kira BURRIDGE #329
Female 15-24
00:38:25.40
00:38:25.40
28
(244)
15-24
28
Female
244
25:36 min/km
Wave 6
328
Tracy BURNS
Tracy BURNS #328
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
327
Paul BURNS
Paul BURNS #327
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
min/km
Wave 6
355
326
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #326
Female 35-44
00:29:51.70
00:29:51.70
32
(155)
35-44
32
Female
155
19:54 min/km
Wave 5
89
325
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #325
Male 65-74
00:23:07.40
00:23:07.40
4
(52)
65-74
4
Male
52
Westcoast Masters
15:24 min/km
Wave 3
266
324
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #324
Male 55-64
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
29
(149)
55-64
29
Male
149
18:32 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023